Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 3
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 North - Term 3
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 3
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Choi
Burnside Maroon
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Blackfriars Blue
NALC - Gepps Cross
B Ly
Burnside White
1
2024-07-27
B Falevai
Elizabeth Grove Green
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
3
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Taggart
Burnside Maroon
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
6
Blackfriars Blue
NALC - Gepps Cross
C Derharoutian
Burnside White
1
2024-07-27
D Stanley
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
E Buckley
Eagles
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
4
Elizabeth Grove Green
NALC - Gepps Cross
E Trehan
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-07-27
H Clark
Eagles
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
6
Elizabeth Grove Green
NALC - Gepps Cross
I Frazil
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
J Gill
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
3
Elizabeth Grove Gold
NALC - Gepps Cross
J Skuse
North Adelaide
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Burnside White
NALC - Gepps Cross
J Cooney
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-07-27
L Straga
Burnside Maroon
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
2
Blackfriars Blue
NALC - Gepps Cross
5
L Sorto
Elizabeth Grove Green
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
L Munting
Elizabeth Grove Green
1
2024-07-27
L Gaspari
North Adelaide
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Burnside White
NALC - Gepps Cross
N Davies
North Adelaide
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
4
Burnside White
NALC - Gepps Cross
O Gill
Burnside Maroon
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Blackfriars Blue
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
O Renshaw
North Adelaide
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
2
Burnside White
NALC - Gepps Cross
P Harrison
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-07-27
P Fayter
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
R Straga
Burnside White
1
2024-07-27
R Lloyd
Burnside Maroon
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Blackfriars Blue
NALC - Gepps Cross
T Pedersen
Elizabeth Grove Green
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
5
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
T Falevai
Elizabeth Grove Gold
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
T Clark
Eagles
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 08:00:00
2
Elizabeth Grove Green
NALC - Gepps Cross
X Fielder
Burnside White
1
2024-07-27