Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 18 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 18 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Mitchell
Blue Bears
3
2024-06-01
A Fitzpatrick
Blue Bears
3
2024-06-01
A Murray
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
A Cranwell
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
1
B Attenborough
Brighton
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
B Bynoe
Woodville
4
2024-05-25
2
B Bilsborow
Blue Bears
3
2024-06-01
B Turland
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
1
B Morris
Woodville
4
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
2
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
B Byass
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
C Fuss
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
C Mollison
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
C Summerton
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
6
C Valentincic
Woodville
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
3
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
7
D Feleppa
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
17
1
D Kim
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
1
1
E Day
Blue Bears
4
2024-05-25
1
E Buttfield
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
2
E Lauck
Blue Bears
1
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
F Hood
Woodville
2
2024-05-25
G Czechowicz
Blue Bears
2
2024-06-01
H D'Cruz
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
H Robb
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Radovanovic
Glenelg
2
2024-05-11
I Mayne
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
I Osman
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
J Inge
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
3
J Mcgirr
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
5
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
8
1
J Rickards
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J D'Aloia
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
J Matthews
Glenelg
2
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
J Witty
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
J Smallacombe
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
4
J Mills
Glenelg
2
2024-05-25
J Clothier
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
J Webb
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
K Tuxford
Blue Bears
3
2024-05-18
1
L Inglis
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
L Raymond
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
L Seiffert
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
L Feleppa
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
L Steere
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
L Rosenhain
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
2
M Straga
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-18
M Cooper
Glenelg
1
2024-05-18
M Vorrasi
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
M Bandjak
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
M Ross
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
3
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
2
M Freeland
Woodville
1
2024-06-01
M Scutchings
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
M Williams
Woodville
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
7
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
2
M Cooper
Glenelg
1
2024-05-11
M D Jong
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
M Webb
Brighton
3
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 11:45:00
3
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Straga
Blue Bears
1
2024-05-18
O Bellenger
Woodville
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
O Kernaghan
Blue Bears
4
2024-05-25
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
3
Q Bleakley
Blue Bears
4
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
R Ng
Blue Bears
2
2024-06-01
1
R Attenborough
Brighton
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 11:45:00
5
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
1
S Woodroffe
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
1
S Kernaghan
Blue Bears
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
T Webb
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 11:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
T Virgo
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Perkins
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
6
T M Butler
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2
V Papagiannis
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
W Dallisson
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
6
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
2
W Lim
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 11:45:00
2
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
W Sin
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 11:45:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
Z Parish
Brighton
5
2024-06-01
1
5
Z Camac
Brighton
5
2024-06-01