A Lefik |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Fitzpatrick |
Sturt |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
|
A Glazbrook |
Eagles |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
A O'Callaghan |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Dallisson |
Brighton |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
|
A Higgins |
Brighton |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
|
A Smith |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
6 |
|
A Coyne |
North Adelaide |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
A May |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
B Hoppo |
Eagles |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Morris |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
1 |
B Rusanoff |
Woodville |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Hathaway |
North Adelaide |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
B Keane |
Glenelg |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
1 |
B Skuse |
North Adelaide |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Thomas-Gill |
Sturt |
1 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
B Chambers |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Ratsch |
Brighton |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
B Mcmillan |
Brighton |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
B Morris |
North Adelaide |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
1 |
B Trezona |
North Adelaide |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Mclachlan |
Brighton |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 15:00:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
4 |
1 |
C Mollison |
Brighton |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Lindner |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
C Manning |
Woodville |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Zuvich |
Sturt |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Johnston |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
4 |
2 |
C Manning |
Woodville |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
4 |
North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
|
C Kusmierz |
Brighton |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
5 |
1 |
D Baker |
Brighton |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
1 |
D Halliwell |
Sturt |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Pearce |
North Adelaide |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Elsdon |
East Torrens Payneham |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Renshaw |
North Adelaide |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
3 |
1 |
D Robertson |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
|
D Sloan |
Eagles |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Stevens |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Hodgkinson |
Woodville |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
D Platt |
East Torrens Payneham |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
1 |
D Green |
Brighton |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
15 |
7 |
D Sanders |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
1 |
D Terry |
Brighton |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
2 |
D Beckett |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Ward |
Glenelg |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Hoskin |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
D Wood |
Woodville |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Hood |
North Adelaide |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Baker |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
2 |
G Elliss |
Brighton |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
7 |
1 |
G Kilpatrick |
Glenelg |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Wood |
Woodville |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H D'Assumpcao |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
I Jacobs |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
|
J Paynter |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
6 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
1 |
J Retallick |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
J Rickards |
Sturt |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
J Raymond |
Brighton |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
6 |
1 |
J How |
Sturt |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 |
7 |
Eagles |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
5 |
|
J Killen |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mathwin |
Brighton |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Ackers |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Keane |
Glenelg |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
1 |
J Mathwin |
Brighton |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Schrapel |
Eagles |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
J Leone |
Woodville |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
K Tuxford |
Sturt |
2 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
2 |
K O'Reilly |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
L Seiffert |
Brighton |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Sparrow |
North Adelaide |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
5 |
1 |
L Wood |
Woodville |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
L Guyatt |
Woodville |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Oswald |
Woodville |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
L Rosenhain |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Hiscock |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Larwood |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
M D'Assumpcao |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
1 |
M Dhillon |
North Adelaide |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Witty |
Brighton |
2 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 15:00:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
|
M Mckenzie-Smith |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M Burrows |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
M Larwood |
Eagles |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
M Platt |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
M Stephens |
Eagles |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
1 |
M Sweet |
Glenelg |
3 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Williams |
Woodville |
1 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
M Fuller |
Eagles |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M Williams |
Woodville |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M Ats |
Brighton |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
1 |
M D Otter |
East Torrens Payneham |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
M Elliss |
Woodville |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
1 |
M Green |
Brighton |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Tothill |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
M Uzzell |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
N Ryan |
North Adelaide |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
|
N O'Donnell |
Brighton |
1 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Brown |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
N Paul |
Sturt |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Watson |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
P Forbes |
Sturt |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Green |
Sturt |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
1 |
P Greenhalgh |
Sturt |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
5 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
7 |
|
R Sandow |
North Adelaide |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Stone |
Sturt |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
S Vickery |
East Torrens Payneham |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
S Bennett |
Eagles |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
S Correll |
Sturt |
1 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Nicholls |
Sturt |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
S D Gilbert |
Brighton |
2 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
7 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
2 |
S Beauchamp |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Gill |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
1 |
S Kretschmer |
Woodville |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
S Ringwood |
Woodville |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
S White |
Brighton |
2 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Kernaghan |
Sturt |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 13:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
S Guerin |
Woodville |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
S Geyer |
East Torrens Payneham |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Mayman |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
S Smith |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Colton-Smith |
Eagles |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T J Tuxford |
Sturt |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
4 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
T Pringle |
East Torrens Payneham |
3 |
2024-05-11 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
1 |
T Sweet |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 13:30:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
2 |
T Emery |
Brighton |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Stewart |
Brighton |
4 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
5 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
4 |
4 |
T Renshaw |
North Adelaide |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
T Leggatt |
East Torrens Payneham |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Lindner |
East Torrens Payneham |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 13:30:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
1 |
|
W Phillips |
Glenelg |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 13:30:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
|
W Little |
Eagles |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Turner |
Woodville |
5 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z D'Assumpcao |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-05-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Young |
Woodville |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Z Johnson |
Eagles |
4 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-18 13:30:00 |
3 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
2 |
|