A Faneco |
Woodville |
1 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-08-13 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
A Milne |
Glenelg |
2 |
2016-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Philips |
Burnside |
11 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
A Reynolds |
East Torrens Payneham |
11 |
2016-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
A Cooper |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2016-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Patinkin |
Burnside |
4 |
2016-05-21 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
6 |
2 |
A Glazbrook |
Eagles |
5 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-07 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
3 |
A Hansford |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
4 |
17 |
A Feleppa |
Woodville |
4 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-06-18 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
4 |
3 |
B Muxlow |
Burnside |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
3 |
B Robinson |
Glenelg |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
12 |
3 |
B Pink |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
2 |
B Alford |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2016-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Simpson |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
11 |
7 |
B Howe |
Woodville |
14 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-07-23 14:50:00 |
4 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
11 |
6 |
B Langstreth |
East Torrens Payneham |
7 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
B Guilfoyle |
East Torrens Payneham |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
6 |
|
B Nicol |
Glenelg |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
8 |
5 |
C Semmler |
Burnside |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-07 14:50:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
4 |
C Lindner |
East Torrens Payneham |
8 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Burke |
Glenelg |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
D Goodman |
Burnside |
10 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-06 14:50:00 |
4 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
|
D Evans |
Glenelg |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-23 14:50:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
4 |
4 |
D Sloan |
Eagles |
2 |
2016-07-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
D Bigley |
Burnside |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Gal |
Woodville |
12 |
2016-07-23 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
4 |
D Royans |
Glenelg |
8 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-16 14:50:00 |
6 |
Eagles |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
1 |
E Reynolds |
East Torrens Payneham |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-25 14:50:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
|
G Augustyn |
East Torrens Payneham |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-09 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
8 |
G Davis |
Glenelg |
9 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-02 14:50:00 |
1 |
Burnside |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
6 |
5 |
G Steele |
East Torrens Payneham |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
8 |
2 |
H Nisbet |
Eagles |
8 |
2016-07-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
H Haskett |
Glenelg |
2 |
2016-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Burton |
Burnside |
1 |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Harley |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
2 |
8 |
J Opolski |
Glenelg |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
J Gracie |
Woodville |
8 |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J King |
Eagles |
3 |
2016-05-21 |
2016-05-07 14:50:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
2 |
4 |
J Price |
Glenelg |
5 |
2016-07-23 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
1 |
|
J Retallick |
Eagles |
7 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
J Lovat |
Woodville |
13 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Goodridge |
Burnside |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
7 |
3 |
J Mullins |
Burnside |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-09 14:50:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
4 |
J Krikoriau |
Eagles |
4 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-06-18 14:50:00 |
5 |
Glenelg |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
1 |
J Clark |
Eagles |
6 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
J Rahaley |
Glenelg |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
J Pena |
Woodville |
10 |
2016-08-20 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
2 |
6 |
J Morton |
Glenelg |
10 |
2016-07-23 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
1 |
J Whinnen |
Woodville |
13 |
2016-08-06 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
16 |
2 |
J West |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
3 |
13 |
J Cox |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Harris |
Burnside |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-25 15:00:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
2 |
6 |
J Casagrande |
Eagles |
6 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-06-25 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
2 |
K Johnson |
Woodville |
10 |
2016-07-30 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
1 |
K Sivasubramaniam |
Woodville |
15 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
K Pham |
Eagles |
9 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-07-02 14:50:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
2 |
K Sandow |
Burnside |
11 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-06-25 14:50:00 |
4 |
Brighton |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
11 |
|
K Watts |
East Torrens Payneham |
4 |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K D Otter |
East Torrens Payneham |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-27 14:50:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
5 |
5 |
K Nicola |
Burnside |
9 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
4 |
1 |
K Billows |
Burnside |
13 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
3 |
K Hill |
Burnside |
8 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-02 14:50:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
L King |
East Torrens Payneham |
11 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
L Hood |
Burnside |
10 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-07 14:50:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
3 |
4 |
L Potter |
Woodville |
8 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Solms |
Woodville |
10 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
L Keesing |
Glenelg |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-23 14:50:00 |
5 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
17 |
3 |
L Little |
Eagles |
9 |
2016-07-16 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
4 |
L Southwell |
Woodville |
17 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
M Stilgoe |
Glenelg |
2 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Baker |
Glenelg |
8 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Brown |
East Torrens Payneham |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
2 |
M Robb |
Glenelg |
8 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Bartlett |
Glenelg |
10 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
1 |
3 |
M Fuss |
Brighton |
16 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-14 14:50:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
12 |
|
M Dromeshauser |
Woodville |
17 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-28 14:50:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
9 |
3 |
M J Smith |
East Torrens Payneham |
2 |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
M Nayda |
Glenelg |
4 |
2016-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M T Smith |
East Torrens Payneham |
9 |
2016-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
M Forbes |
Sturt |
1 |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Gauvin |
Woodville |
14 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-08-06 14:50:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
2 |
1 |
N Arscott |
East Torrens Payneham |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
2 |
3 |
N Behrendt |
Woodville |
16 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-06-25 14:50:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
4 |
11 |
N Bolton |
Glenelg |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-23 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
13 |
N Arthur |
East Torrens Payneham |
3 |
2016-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
N Brown |
East Torrens Payneham |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
N Morton |
Glenelg |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-27 14:50:00 |
6 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
10 |
11 |
O Brown |
Burnside |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-30 14:50:00 |
3 |
Woodville |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
1 |
P Graham |
Burnside |
5 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Palmer |
Glenelg |
11 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
P Marshall |
Burnside |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-25 15:00:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
9 |
|
R O'Connor |
Burnside |
1 |
2016-07-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Feleppa |
Woodville |
16 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
R Smissen |
Woodville |
9 |
2016-07-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
R Koval |
Burnside |
5 |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
R Allford |
Glenelg |
3 |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
R Gaspari |
East Torrens Payneham |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
9 |
4 |
R Taggart |
Burnside |
4 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-06 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
|
|
S Connelly |
Burnside |
4 |
2016-08-20 |
2016-05-07 14:50:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
3 |
S Dawson |
Burnside |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-16 14:50:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
2 |
|
S Evans-Gill |
East Torrens Payneham |
17 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
1 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
9 |
|
S Petersen |
East Torrens Payneham |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
4 |
1 |
S Smith |
East Torrens Payneham |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
4 |
Eagles |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
16 |
4 |
S Abbott |
Woodville |
17 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-06-25 14:50:00 |
5 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
8 |
8 |
S Green |
Eagles |
3 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
S Guerin |
Woodville |
1 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
S Lambert |
Burnside |
14 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-07-09 14:50:00 |
4 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
9 |
4 |
S Mortimer |
Glenelg |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
9 |
3 |
S Fisher |
Woodville |
8 |
2016-07-23 |
2016-05-07 14:50:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
6 |
T Mildren |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2016-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
T Bartlett |
Glenelg |
16 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-04-30 14:50:00 |
3 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
9 |
4 |
T Vickery |
East Torrens Payneham |
12 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
T Parrish |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2016-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Hood |
Burnside |
3 |
2016-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
T Lindner |
East Torrens Payneham |
1 |
2016-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T King |
Eagles |
10 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-07-02 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
14 |
Z Drury |
Glenelg |
2 |
2016-05-28 |
2016-05-21 14:50:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|