Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Sampson
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
4
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Finlay
Glenelg Blackhawks
1
2024-06-01
A Mcinerney
Woodville Green
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
6
Brighton Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Tonkin
Woodville Green
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 08:00:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
B Bosio
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Graham
Brighton Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
C Burke
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
D Rocha
Brighton Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 08:00:00
1
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
E Sharpley
Brighton Black
4
2024-06-01
E Spencer
Woodville Green
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Woodville Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Vorrasi
Woodville Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
4
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Lowry
Woodville Green
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 08:00:00
4
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
E Essid
Brighton Black
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 08:00:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
WvLC - Findon Oval
E Stilgoe
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 08:00:00
2
Woodville Green
WvLC - Findon Oval
E Owen
Brighton Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
E Spooner
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
G Wilkins
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Harber
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-06-01
H Bateman
Glenelg
2
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Glenelg Seahawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
H Bateman
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-05-11
I Johnston
Brighton Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
4
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
I Stevenson
Woodville Green
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
I Caskie
Brighton Black
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
3
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
I Thomas
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
J Essid
Brighton Black
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
J Vasilic
Woodville Green
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 08:00:00
1
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
K Jager
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
4
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Swadling
Woodville Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 08:00:00
2
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
L Tekle
Woodville Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L Keily
Brighton Gold
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
2
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Sampson
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-06-01
M Stevens
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
6
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Donaldson
Brighton Black
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Sin
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-06-01 08:00:00
3
Woodville Green
WvLC - Findon Oval
M Mclachlan
Brighton Black
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Searle
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
7
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Ramirez
Brighton Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
7
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Wells
Brighton Black
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O ( Raymond
Brighton Black
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Gloyn
Brighton Gold
2
2024-06-01
O Stevens
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
2
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
P Schroeder
Woodville Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 08:00:00
5
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
P Winton
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Woodville Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
P White
Brighton Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
R Winton
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Carter
Woodville Gold
5
2024-06-01
2024-05-18 08:00:00
3
Woodville Green
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Swadling
Woodville Gold
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 08:00:00
1
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
S Swadling
Woodville Green
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 08:00:00
1
Woodville Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Murray
Glenelg Seahawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
1
Woodville Gold
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Anderson
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
2
Glenelg Blackhawks
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Gilbert
Brighton Black
1
2024-05-11
T Mortimer
Glenelg
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
W Hodges
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 08:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Z Wanganeen-Staehr
Glenelg
4
2024-06-01
Z Zivkov
Glenelg Blackhawks
3
2024-06-01
2024-05-11 08:00:00
3
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
Z Boutin
Woodville Gold
5
2024-06-01