Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's State League
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 3
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 North - Term 3
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 3
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's State League
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Hill
Sturt
10
2024-07-06
2024-06-01 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
3
A Thomas
Burnside
1
2024-06-01
A Vandellis
East Torrens Payneham
8
2024-06-29
2
A Carter
Brighton
9
2024-07-06
2024-06-29 15:00:00
6
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
35
2
A Coyne
Sturt
5
2024-06-29
2
A Green
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-29 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
2
B Bynoe
Woodville
1
2024-06-29
B Clarkson
Sturt
7
2024-06-01
B Robinson
Glenelg
9
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
1
B Lever
Glenelg
1
2024-07-06
1
B Newman
Glenelg
10
2024-06-29
5
B Bilsborow
Burnside
4
2024-07-06
B Leonard
Burnside
4
2024-07-06
B Langstreth
East Torrens Payneham
10
2024-06-29
7
B Williams
Burnside
1
2024-06-01
B Mcgirr
Woodville
1
2024-05-18
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
B Nicol
Glenelg
11
2024-07-06
2024-04-20 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
8
11
B Summerton
Glenelg
10
2024-07-06
1
C Semmler
Burnside
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-04 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
C Evans
Sturt
7
2024-06-15
C Barker
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
1
D Goodman
Burnside
8
2024-07-06
2024-05-19 15:00:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
D Evans
Glenelg
10
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 15:00:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
12
6
D Feleppa
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Sturt
WvLC - Findon Oval
8
4
D Lyons
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
6
D Anderson
Brighton
5
2024-06-15
2
D Brookes
Brighton
9
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
E Pyke
Brighton
10
2024-07-06
2024-04-25 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
23
3
E Lauck
Sturt
5
2024-07-06
2024-06-15 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
1
F White
Glenelg
10
2024-07-06
F Mills
East Torrens Payneham
1
2024-05-04
1
F Yamasaki
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
G Steele
East Torrens Payneham
4
2024-07-06
2024-06-15 15:00:00
3
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
1
G Kapeller
Glenelg
8
2024-07-06
10
H Mathwin
Brighton
6
2024-07-06
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
1
H Turner
Woodville
2
2024-05-04
H Edwards
Brighton
1
2024-05-18
H Walsh
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
4
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
15
3
H Eig
Glenelg
5
2024-06-01
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
H Haskett
Glenelg
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
7
3
H Robb
Glenelg
11
2024-07-06
2024-04-20 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
6
3
J Higgins
Brighton
2
2024-05-18
J Inge
Woodville
10
2024-07-06
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
2
J Jercic
Burnside
10
2024-07-06
J Price
Glenelg
7
2024-06-22
2024-05-11 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
2
J Waller
Sturt
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
19
2
J Woodford
Brighton
10
2024-07-06
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
5
3
J Stock
Brighton
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-18 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
J Newman
Sturt
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
9
4
J Goodridge
Burnside
1
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 15:00:00
2
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
J Herron
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
J Mullins
Burnside
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
3
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
J Thatcher
Burnside
4
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 15:00:00
3
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
J Smith
Burnside
8
2024-06-29
J Pangrazio
Woodville
5
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 15:00:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
J Baker
Brighton
2
2024-05-11
1
J Dunn
East Torrens Payneham
9
2024-07-06
J Pena
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-15 15:00:00
2
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
4
J Whinnen
Sturt
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-19 15:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
8
3
J Marenkovic
Glenelg
1
2024-07-06
J Cox
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
J Harris
Burnside
8
2024-07-06
1
J Steele
East Torrens Payneham
10
2024-07-06
2024-06-29 15:00:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
K Bennett
Woodville
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-04 15:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
1
K Sandow
Burnside
9
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
4
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
K Watts
Glenelg
10
2024-07-06
1
K Nicola
Burnside
7
2024-06-22
2024-06-22 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
6
K Sellick
Brighton
1
2024-05-11
K Billows
Burnside
6
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
K Gibbs
East Torrens Payneham
10
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 15:00:00
1
Glenelg
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
3
L Mcnab
Brighton
1
2024-05-25
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
L King
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
3
L Larwood
Woodville
9
2024-07-06
1
L Hood
Glenelg
6
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
L Dow
Burnside
1
2024-07-06
L Hansford
Sturt
6
2024-07-06
L Keesing
Glenelg
9
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
8
1
M Brown
East Torrens Payneham
5
2024-07-06
M Forbes
Sturt
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
3
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
9
M Fuss
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
M Bandjak
Woodville
2
2024-07-06
M Caporaso
Burnside
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-15 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
M Smith
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
M Forbes
Sturt
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
2
M Green
Brighton
2
2024-06-22
M Roman
Brighton
6
2024-07-06
1
M Fuss
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
4
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
1
M Speck
Sturt
5
2024-06-01
N Twisk
Sturt
9
2024-07-06
2024-06-15 15:00:00
6
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
8
N Brown
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-06-29
N Ehmann
East Torrens Payneham
7
2024-07-06
2024-06-01 15:00:00
3
Sturt
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
N Haskett
Glenelg
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
1
O North
Sturt
9
2024-06-29
4
O Walsh
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
2024-07-06 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
7
5
O Kernaghan
Sturt
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
O Watson
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-07-06
P Gray
Sturt
10
2024-07-06
P Palmer
Glenelg
8
2024-06-22
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
3
R O'Connor
Burnside
11
2024-07-06
1
R Townsley
Woodville
10
2024-07-06
2024-04-20 15:00:00
6
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
8
2
R Smith
Burnside
1
2024-04-25
R Attenborough
Brighton
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
2
R Santillo
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-11 15:00:00
5
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
5
R Keates
Burnside
5
2024-05-25
R Ambler
Glenelg
2
2024-05-25
1
R Gaspari
East Torrens Payneham
3
2024-06-22
2024-05-11 15:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
R Mcauley
Sturt
7
2024-06-15
2024-05-19 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
2
R Schubert
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
3
R Taggart
Burnside
7
2024-06-15
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
S Crummey
Burnside
11
2024-07-06
S Hissey
Woodville
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
6
S Kilford
Sturt
11
2024-07-06
S Seekamp
Burnside
2
2024-06-01
S Evans-Gill
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-18 15:00:00
1
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
11
1
S Feleppa
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
2024-05-18 15:00:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
11
7
S Hartas
Glenelg
1
2024-07-06
2
S Abbott
Woodville
11
2024-07-06
1
3
S Gill
East Torrens Payneham
5
2024-05-18
1
S Lambert
Brighton
4
2024-05-18
2024-04-20 15:00:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
S Mortimer
Glenelg
9
2024-07-06
5
T Freeman
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 15:00:00
9
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
17
3
T Graham
Burnside
2
2024-05-19
T Percy
Burnside
2
2024-04-25
T Pringle
East Torrens Payneham
2
2024-06-29
T Bartlett
Glenelg
10
2024-07-06
2024-04-20 15:00:00
4
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
13
1
T Perkins
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
2024-04-25 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
2
2
T Seekamp
Burnside
10
2024-07-06
2024-05-25 15:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
T Vickery
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
2
T Parrish
East Torrens Payneham
11
2024-07-06
16
W Dallisson
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
2024-06-15 15:00:00
3
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
5
1
W Inglis
Brighton
10
2024-07-06
1
Z Clothier
Woodville
9
2024-06-22
2
Z Parish
Brighton
11
2024-07-06
1
1
Z Zidek
Burnside
5
2024-06-22