Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 3
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 North - Term 3
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 3
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
Fixture
Results
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Mcgrath
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
A Johnston
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Connelly
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 16:45:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Lange
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
B Bryant
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
2
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
C Adams
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
2
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
D Hoxey
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 16:45:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
E Khouri
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
F Munday
Brighton Gold
1
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
1
Glenelg Seahawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
F Esposito
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
G Koekemoer
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
G Steele
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
G Strempel
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
H Yates
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 16:45:00
3
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Attenborough
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
3
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Irving
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Waechter
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
H Auch-Schwelk
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Harrington
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
5
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Mcdonald
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
3
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Abbott
Brighton Gold
1
2024-08-03
K Bachler
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
K Jin
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Coombes
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
2024-07-27 16:45:00
1
Glenelg Blackhawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Mitchell
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Warner
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
L Cooper
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 16:45:00
1
Glenelg Seahawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M H Smith
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Carn
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
3
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
N Rosser
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
1
Glenelg Seahawks
GLC - Barratt Reserve
O Galanos
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
O Lok
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
3
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
S Flannery
Brighton Black
2
2024-08-03
T Bilski
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
X Oldfield
Brighton Gold
2
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 08:00:00
1
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
Y Richter
Glenelg Seahawks
1
2024-07-27
Z Cottam
Glenelg Blackhawks
2
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 08:00:00
3
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve