Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Under 15 Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 3
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 3
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 North - Term 3
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 3
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Under 15 Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Viceban
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
A Bachler
Brighton
7
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 09:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
A Wojnar
Brighton
8
2024-08-03
A Mclachlan
Brighton
9
2024-08-03
A Basedow
Blue Bears
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
2
A Barwell
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
A Cunningham-Brown
North Wings
7
2024-07-27
2
A Wallis
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
B Attenborough
Brighton
9
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
14
1
B Smallacombe
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
2024-05-25 09:00:00
3
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
2
B Kretschmer
Woodville
10
2024-08-03
B Byass
Glenelg
10
2024-07-27
2024-05-18 09:00:00
4
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
8
4
C Koevoets
Brighton
10
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
C Wallis
Woodville
10
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
3
Blue Bears
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
C Eastwood-Walkden
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
C Carter
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-01 09:00:00
5
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
10
C Mcinerney
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
8
C Morton
Glenelg
4
2024-06-29
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
D Hunt
Brighton
9
2024-08-03
1
E Lowry
Woodville
2
2024-05-11
E Raymond
Brighton
9
2024-08-03
1
G A Martel
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
North Wings
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
H D'Cruz
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
H Pfitzner
Glenelg
10
2024-07-27
2024-06-01 09:00:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
1
H Arnold
Glenelg
8
2024-07-27
H Raymond
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
2
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
3
H Vonhof
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
16
H Marshall
Woodville
9
2024-08-03
H Hogan
Glenelg
7
2024-07-27
2024-06-22 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
I Halliday
Blue Bears
7
2024-08-03
J Carn
Glenelg
2
2024-06-29
2024-06-29 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Matthews
Glenelg
7
2024-07-06
2024-06-22 09:00:00
6
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
11
5
J Miles
Blue Bears
9
2024-08-03
J Tape
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Hamden
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
J Mills
Glenelg
10
2024-07-27
2024-07-06 09:00:00
4
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
9
1
J Clothier
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
5
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
5
J Watson
North Wings
8
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
1
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
J Jooste
North Wings
7
2024-06-29
K Nixon
Glenelg
6
2024-07-27
2024-06-22 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
K Tuxford
Blue Bears
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-25 09:00:00
7
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
10
10
L Greenhalgh
Blue Bears
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
3
3
L Mason
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 09:00:00
3
North Wings
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
3
2
L Davies
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
5
L Abela
Woodville
10
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
L D Ciocco
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
6
Woodville
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
M Fisher
North Wings
4
2024-06-15
M Ross
Glenelg
10
2024-07-27
2024-05-11 09:00:00
6
Blue Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
6
7
M Freeland
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-29 09:00:00
4
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
6
M Wakelin
Brighton
6
2024-06-29
2024-05-11 09:00:00
1
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
M Webb
Brighton
10
2024-08-03
2024-07-06 09:00:00
7
Blue Bears
BtLC - Brighton Oval
7
1
O Straga
Blue Bears
8
2024-08-03
2024-06-29 09:00:00
3
Woodville
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
4
Q Bleakley
Blue Bears
11
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
8
North Wings
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
14
7
R Brooks
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-04 09:00:00
1
Brighton
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
3
R Key
Brighton
6
2024-06-29
2024-06-01 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
R Zeven
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
2024-07-06 09:00:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
S Ats
Brighton
9
2024-07-27
2024-05-04 09:00:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
6
S Inglis
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-06-15 09:00:00
3
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
S Lastra
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
2
S Martinez
Woodville
8
2024-08-03
2024-05-18 09:00:00
1
North Wings
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
S Pearce
North Wings
5
2024-08-03
1
T Lastra
North Wings
7
2024-06-29
1
T Vickery
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
2024-07-27 09:00:00
2
Woodville
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
1
T Virgo
Brighton
11
2024-08-03
2024-05-11 09:00:00
2
North Wings
NALC - Gepps Cross
7
7
T Arblaster
Woodville
11
2024-08-03
T Beauchamp
North Wings
2
2024-08-03
T Mead
Brighton
6
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
7
North Wings
BtLC - Brighton Oval
9
4
W Thomas
Blue Bears
1
2024-08-03
W Trafford
Blue Bears
8
2024-08-03
2024-06-22 09:00:00
1
Glenelg
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
W Sin
Glenelg
9
2024-07-27
2024-06-01 09:00:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
4
Z Renshaw
North Wings
9
2024-08-03
2024-08-03 09:00:00
2
Blue Bears
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4