Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2022 Men's Division 2
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2022 Junior iLax Lightsview Term 1
2022 Junior Social Competition
2022 Men's Division 1
2022 Men's Division 2
2022 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League
2022 Men's State League
2022 Senior iLax Lightsview Term 1
2022 Senior Men's Sixes
2022 Senior Social Competition
2022 Senior Women's Sixes
2022 Under 11 Boys North Term 2
2022 Under 11 Boys North Term 3
2022 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
2022 Under 11 Boys South Term 3
2022 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2022 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2022 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2022 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2022 Under 13 Boys
2022 Under 13 Girls
2022 Under 15 Boys
2022 Under 15 Boys Sixes
2022 Under 15 Girls
2022 Under 15 Girls Sixes
2022 Under 17 Boys
2022 Under 18 Girls
2022 Under 8 North Term 2
2022 Under 8 North Term 3
2022 Under 8 South Term 2
2022 Under 8 South Term 3
2022 Women's Division 1
2022 Women's Division 2
2022 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2022 Men's Division 2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Sargent
Woodville
2
2022-05-07
2022-04-30 13:45:00
1
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
2
A Browne
North Adelaide
5
2022-08-06
2022-05-14 13:45:00
1
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
A Sanders
North Adelaide
14
2022-08-20
2022-06-04 13:45:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
11
A Luther
Brighton
4
2022-08-20
2022-04-30 15:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Wescombe
North Adelaide
2
2022-08-20
2022-08-13 15:15:00
1
Glenelg
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
A Lefik
North Adelaide
13
2022-08-20
2022-05-14 13:45:00
1
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
2
A Kilford
North Adelaide
12
2022-08-20
4
A Semmler
Glenelg
1
2022-07-02
A Dallisson
Brighton
11
2022-09-03
2022-05-14 15:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
4
A Smith
Glenelg
2
2022-08-20
2022-08-20 13:45:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
A Mcintyre
Glenelg
1
2022-07-02
1
B Rusanoff
Woodville
2
2022-05-07
B Skuse
North Adelaide
6
2022-08-20
B Ratsch
Brighton
14
2022-09-03
2
B Pickles-Munn
Glenelg
6
2022-09-10
2022-08-20 13:45:00
6
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
B Forrest
Woodville
4
2022-06-04
B Thompson
Brighton
7
2022-09-03
2022-08-06 13:45:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
B Trezona
North Adelaide
13
2022-08-20
2022-06-04 13:45:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
B Summerton
Glenelg
2
2022-08-06
3
C Fuss
Brighton
1
2022-04-30
C Mclachlan
Brighton
16
2022-09-03
2022-05-21 13:45:00
3
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
24
4
C Manning
Woodville
1
2022-04-30
C Mcgirr
Woodville
1
2022-04-30
2022-04-30 13:45:00
2
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
C Lindner
Brighton
8
2022-09-03
1
C Sapauskas
Glenelg
17
2022-09-10
2022-04-30 15:30:00
1
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
C Kusmierz
Brighton
15
2022-09-03
2022-05-21 13:45:00
1
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
2
C Flamank
Brighton
2
2022-08-20
D Baker
Brighton
15
2022-09-03
2022-05-14 15:30:00
5
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
9
4
D Renshaw
North Adelaide
11
2022-08-20
2022-05-07 13:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
D Robertson
North Adelaide
3
2022-06-04
2022-05-28 13:45:00
2
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
D Stevens
Glenelg
1
2022-06-18
D Hodgkinson
Woodville
6
2022-06-04
2
D Green
Brighton
11
2022-09-03
2022-07-30 15:30:00
3
North Adelaide
BtLC - Brighton Oval
10
4
D Sanders
North Adelaide
14
2022-08-20
2022-07-16 13:45:00
5
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
14
D Terry
Brighton
15
2022-09-03
2022-04-30 15:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
5
D Beckett
Glenelg
1
2022-09-10
D Simpson
Glenelg
16
2022-09-10
2022-08-13 15:15:00
3
North Adelaide
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
F Maher
North Adelaide
1
2022-07-02
F White
Glenelg
3
2022-06-25
2022-05-28 13:45:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
F Baker
Glenelg
15
2022-09-10
2022-05-07 15:30:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
6
F Mills
East Torrens Payneham
5
2022-08-20
2022-08-06 13:45:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
G Bryant
Glenelg
3
2022-09-03
9
G Elliss
Brighton
15
2022-09-03
2022-05-28 15:30:00
5
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
15
1
G Munn
Glenelg
15
2022-09-10
1
G Kilpatrick
Glenelg
17
2022-09-10
12
G Wood
Woodville
2
2022-05-28
1
H Mcleod
Brighton
1
2022-06-04
2022-06-04 15:30:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
J Inge
Woodville
1
2022-05-14
2022-05-14 13:45:00
4
North Adelaide
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
J Paynter
Glenelg
1
2022-05-07
2022-05-07 15:30:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
J Zogopoulos
North Adelaide
6
2022-08-20
J Lightfoot
Brighton
8
2022-08-27
2022-04-30 15:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
5
J Raymond
Brighton
10
2022-09-03
2022-08-27 14:00:00
1
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
1
J Bennett
Glenelg
10
2022-07-23
2022-07-16 13:45:00
5
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
4
J Inge
Woodville
1
2022-05-14
2022-05-14 13:45:00
7
North Adelaide
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
J Rigg
Brighton
14
2022-08-27
2022-06-25 13:45:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
16
12
J Vorrasi
Woodville
2
2022-05-14
2022-05-07 15:30:00
3
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
J Webb
Brighton
13
2022-09-03
2022-05-14 15:30:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
3
J Mathwin
Brighton
16
2022-09-03
J Ackers
North Adelaide
13
2022-08-20
1
J Mathwin
Brighton
16
2022-09-03
2022-06-25 13:45:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
J Tripodi
Woodville
3
2022-06-04
J Cox
Eagles
7
2022-08-20
J Leone
Woodville
1
2022-06-04
J Tape
North Adelaide
3
2022-05-28
J Webb
Brighton
14
2022-09-03
2022-05-14 15:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Trimming
Woodville
3
2022-05-28
1
K Vormelker
Woodville
2
2022-05-28
K Humphrey
Woodville
4
2022-06-04
1
K Lennox
North Adelaide
13
2022-08-20
2022-04-30 13:45:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
K M D Lee
Glenelg
6
2022-09-10
2022-08-20 13:45:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
1
L Raymond
Brighton
7
2022-09-03
2022-06-18 13:45:00
1
North Adelaide
NALC - Gepps Cross
3
L Sparrow
North Adelaide
10
2022-08-13
2022-07-16 13:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
L Oswald
Woodville
3
2022-06-04
2022-06-04 13:45:00
1
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
L Radovanovic
Glenelg
2
2022-09-10
2022-09-03 14:00:00
1
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
M D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
15
2022-09-10
2022-05-07 15:30:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
M Witty
Brighton
9
2022-09-03
2022-05-28 15:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
8
2
M Liddell
Glenelg
15
2022-09-10
2022-05-07 15:30:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
9
M Mckenzie-Smith
Glenelg
11
2022-09-10
M Ats
Brighton
15
2022-09-03
2022-06-25 13:45:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
4
M Elliss
Woodville
4
2022-06-04
2022-04-30 13:45:00
2
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
M Fuss
Brighton
3
2022-07-02
1
1
M Hogan
Woodville
3
2022-05-14
M Klawitter
North Adelaide
6
2022-08-06
M Noble
Woodville
2
2022-06-04
2022-06-04 13:45:00
2
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
M Bell
Glenelg
11
2022-09-10
2022-05-14 13:45:00
2
Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
1
M Speck
North Adelaide
2
2022-06-18
2022-05-21 15:30:00
1
Glenelg
NALC - Gepps Cross
M Uzzell
North Adelaide
12
2022-08-20
2022-05-14 13:45:00
1
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
N Went
Glenelg
4
2022-07-23
1
P Gray
North Adelaide
1
2022-05-21
2022-05-21 15:30:00
1
Glenelg
NALC - Gepps Cross
P Haines
Glenelg
1
2022-08-06
P Summerton
Glenelg
10
2022-09-10
3
R Ambler
Glenelg
4
2022-09-10
2022-09-03 14:00:00
6
Brighton
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
S Dinning
Glenelg
3
2022-09-10
2022-07-23 13:45:00
3
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
4
S Gilbert
North Adelaide
8
2022-08-20
2022-06-04 13:45:00
3
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
S Morris
North Adelaide
12
2022-08-20
2022-07-16 13:45:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
S Roberts
North Adelaide
7
2022-07-02
2022-05-21 15:30:00
3
Glenelg
NALC - Gepps Cross
S Woodroffe
Brighton
1
2022-08-06
S Mayman
North Adelaide
11
2022-08-20
2022-06-04 13:45:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
NALC - Gepps Cross
S Smith
Glenelg
17
2022-09-10
2
T Polden
North Adelaide
1
2022-07-02
T Royans
Glenelg
1
2022-05-07
T Sweet
Glenelg
14
2022-09-10
3
T Morris
North Adelaide
6
2022-08-20
T Stewart
Brighton
11
2022-09-03
2022-06-25 13:45:00
10
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
9
5
T Renshaw
North Adelaide
12
2022-08-20
2022-05-14 13:45:00
1
Woodville
NALC - Gepps Cross
T Snowball
Brighton
10
2022-09-03
2022-05-14 15:30:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
2
W Phillips
Glenelg
12
2022-09-10
2022-05-07 15:30:00
3
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
W Turner
Woodville
5
2022-05-28
Z D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
15
2022-09-10
2022-05-28 13:45:00
1
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
Z Young
Woodville
6
2022-06-04
2