Victorian Summer Baseball League
Fixtures/Results
Clearances
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Victorian Summer Baseball League
/
Under 12 Metro East
Filter by season
2023/24 Summer
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Bushrangers 50 70
Eastern Rookie Friday A
Eastern Rookie Friday Night B
Masters 38 +East
Masters 38+ Nth West
Masters 38+South
Masters 45+
Metro Major 1
Metro Major 2
Metro Minor 1
Metro Minor 2
Premier League Fourths
Premier League
Premier League First
Premier League Reserves 1
Premier League 3rds
Premier League Fourths
Premier League Minor
Premier League Minor Fourths
Premier League Minor Reserves
Premier League Minor Thirds
Premier League Reserves
Premier League Thirds
Regional Metro East
Regional Metro North
Regional Metro South
Regional Metro West
State League First
State League Reserves
U 12 South Friday Night 50/70
U 12 West Friday comp
Under 12 Metro East
Under 12 Metro West
Under 12 State East
Under 12 State West
Under 14 50/70 Friday Night South
Under 14 Metro East
Under 14 Metro South
Under 14 Metro West
Under 14 State East
Under 14 State West
Under 16 Metro East
Under 16 Metro West
Under 16 State East
Under 16 State West
Under 18 Metro
Under 18 State
Women's Premier First
Womens Metro North /West
Womens Metro South
Womens Premier Reserves
Womens State
Fixtures/Results
Under 12 Metro East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
BA
OBP
ERA
A Azagra
Mulgrave
11
2024-02-25
A Jeffree
Chelsea
15
2024-03-10
A Tischler
Melbourne
6
2024-03-03
A Mclean
Mulgrave
14
2024-02-25
A Griffiths
Upwey FTG
9
2024-03-17
A Tutahi-Campbell
Berwick
6
2024-02-11
A Kelly
Springvale
15
2024-03-10
A Neill
Melbourne
12
2024-03-03
A Kerby
Sandringham
15
2024-03-10
A Denman
Upwey FTG
13
2024-03-17
B Moss
St Kilda
10
2024-02-18
B Reinwald
St Kilda
9
2024-02-18
B Utkovic
Mulgrave
12
2024-02-18
B Chapman
Berwick
12
2024-03-03
B Geyer
Chelsea
12
2024-03-10
B Harry
Melbourne
9
2024-03-03
C Dyer
Upwey FTG
9
2024-02-25
C Hodges
Springvale
15
2024-03-10
C Mcgowan
Upwey FTG
17
2024-03-17
C Mcmullan
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
C Cullen
Chelsea
9
2024-03-10
C Phillips
Malvern
14
2024-03-03
C Markovic
Malvern
11
2024-03-03
C Bolton
Springvale
12
2024-03-03
C Hornek
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
C Hayle
Springvale
16
2024-03-10
D Anaya
Mulgrave
13
2024-02-25
D Huynh
Melbourne
13
2024-03-03
D Rault
Springvale
15
2024-03-10
D Sissing
Mulgrave
11
2024-02-25
E Beard
Upwey FTG
1
2023-10-22
E Amundson
Sandringham
16
2024-03-10
E Fisher
Chelsea
15
2024-03-10
E Perks
Malvern
2
2024-01-28
E Andrzejewski
Berwick
14
2024-03-03
E Fisher
Melbourne
12
2024-03-03
F Shay-Jones
Melbourne
14
2024-03-03
F Hooper
Upwey FTG
5
2024-01-28
F Roelvink
Sandringham
16
2024-03-10
F Lingham
St Kilda
5
2023-12-03
F Abernethy
Sandringham
14
2024-03-10
F Reinhard
Sandringham
15
2024-03-10
F Sheppet
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
G Wilder
St Kilda
10
2024-02-18
G Anaya
Mulgrave
13
2024-02-25
G Lester
Sandringham
15
2024-03-10
H Robinson
Sandringham
2
2023-10-29
H Hancock
Berwick
14
2024-03-03
H Johnston
Malvern
1
2023-12-17
I Kim
Berwick
14
2024-03-03
I Mcpherson
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
I Dalton
Malvern
13
2024-03-03
J Burgess
Mulgrave
14
2024-02-25
J Ingram
Chelsea
11
2024-03-03
J Peulen
Berwick
14
2024-03-03
J Rice
Upwey FTG
17
2024-03-17
J Sanders
Chelsea
11
2024-03-10
J Yates
Chelsea
7
2024-02-18
J Savage
Chelsea
12
2024-03-10
J Sambell
Upwey FTG
16
2024-03-17
J Wilkins
Melbourne
10
2024-03-03
J Jacobs
St Kilda
7
2024-02-18
J Nisbet
Chelsea
2
2023-10-22
J Mwanzia
Springvale
15
2024-03-10
J Deysel
Chelsea
14
2024-03-03
J Myers
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
K Morgan
Springvale
9
2024-03-10
K Otera
St Kilda
9
2024-02-18
L Robinson
Sandringham
1
2023-11-12
L Ross
Berwick
14
2024-03-03
L Yule
Upwey FTG
5
2024-02-04
L Kunkel-Strell
St Kilda
5
2024-02-04
L Wells
Sandringham
16
2024-03-10
L Kinraid
Sandringham
6
2023-12-03
L Whitehead
Berwick
11
2024-03-03
L Belleville
St Kilda
10
2024-02-18
L Shaw-Dennis
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
M Merkus
Sandringham
4
2023-11-19
M Burton
Chelsea
1
2023-10-15
M Griffiths
Sandringham
15
2024-03-10
M Mckay
Sandringham
14
2024-03-10
M Wang
Springvale
16
2024-03-10
M Burgess
Mulgrave
13
2024-02-25
M Jessop
Malvern
10
2024-01-28
M Chapman
Berwick
11
2024-03-03
M Richards
Malvern
1
2023-12-17
M Poole
Mulgrave
13
2024-02-25
M Mcmullan
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
N Michel
Malvern
10
2024-02-04
N Arianas
Malvern
12
2024-03-03
N Azagra
Mulgrave
12
2024-02-25
N Moffitt
Upwey FTG
16
2024-03-17
O Nyholm-Hunter
Berwick
14
2024-03-03
O Oâ??brien
Chelsea
10
2024-03-10
O Allen
Melbourne
12
2024-03-03
O M Convit
Upwey FTG
17
2024-03-17
O Johnson
Upwey FTG
1
2023-11-26
P Chester
Melbourne
5
2024-01-21
P Lane
Upwey FTG
14
2024-03-17
P Webber
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
Q Mcconville
Berwick
11
2024-02-25
R D Wolf
Chelsea
14
2024-03-10
R Dougall
Chelsea
15
2024-03-10
R Tipper
Malvern
10
2024-03-03
R Matthews
Berwick
13
2024-03-03
R Holding
St Kilda
10
2024-02-18
R Izuhara
Melbourne
10
2024-03-03
S Cowburn
Bonbeach
1
2023-10-15
S Cowburn
Chelsea
12
2024-03-03
S Wang
Springvale
16
2024-03-10
S Hanks
Springvale
16
2024-03-10
S Bangs
Upwey FTG
16
2024-03-17
S Hussey
Sandringham
14
2024-03-10
S Rubinstein
St Kilda
9
2024-02-18
S Kochanowitz
St Kilda
11
2024-02-18
S Evans
Springvale
1
2023-12-03
T Sadler
Upwey FTG
17
2024-03-17
T Taylor
St Kilda
10
2024-02-18
T Wilkinson
Melbourne
1
2023-10-15
T Hill
Melbourne
10
2024-03-03
T Levy
Malvern
11
2024-03-03
T Phillips
Malvern
6
2024-03-03
V Dittakavi
Chelsea
14
2024-03-10
W Shay-Jones
Melbourne
13
2024-03-03
W Cori
Berwick
9
2024-01-21
W Downes
Malvern
1
2023-11-12
W Adorjan
Malvern
1
2023-10-29
Z Wilson
Malvern
13
2024-03-03
Z Earl
Melbourne
10
2024-03-03
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started