A Aldred |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
A Currie |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-27 |
8 |
36 |
7 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 2 |
A Hussain |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-13 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
A Lewer |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
A Dobson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-06-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Mercier |
Caulfield |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Rubins |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-07-23 |
10 |
23 |
4 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
A Gloutnay |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
A Burrett |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Ham |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Samson-Loxton |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
A Song |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
A Whitbourn |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Fluker |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Ficior |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-07-09 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
A Papazoglou |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
A Davidson |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Limaye |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-07-02 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2022-04-30 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
A D Graaf |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
B Gibson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Greenwood |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Newman |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-09-10 |
11 |
32 |
7 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
B Richardson |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
B Toomey |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-20 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Tran |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-27 |
5 |
22 |
3 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 2 |
B O'Duil |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-13 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
B Lavelle |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Bach |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Gourley |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Emery |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-07-23 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
C Olaj |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Smythe |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-30 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
C Dew |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-07-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Gibson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-06 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
C Keenan |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-29 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-04-29 20:00:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Ryan |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
14 |
2 |
2022-04-22 19:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
C Mackinnon |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
12 |
30 |
5 |
2022-06-04 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Allen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-20 |
12 |
18 |
3 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Welsh |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-09-03 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Plumb |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
23 |
31 |
6 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
C Lander |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-09 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
C Hudson |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-06 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-04 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
C Williams |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-06 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Brown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-27 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-04-09 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
D Beinke |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Fautua |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Meehan |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-08-20 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
D Reaume |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
12 |
38 |
7 |
2022-09-10 15:00:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
D Ricketts |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
4 |
10 |
4 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
D Kiddle |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D ( Spreadborough |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-06-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-07 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
D Johnson |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Dickins |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
D Trageser |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2022-08-13 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
E Mizrahi |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-20 |
10 |
45 |
6 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
E Hanna-Roberts |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-13 |
11 |
32 |
6 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
E Ford |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Nikolaevsky |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
E Buchanan |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-03 |
5 |
18 |
3 |
2022-04-09 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
E Willis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Gordon |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Hogan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
F Palstra |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Nicholas |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Anderson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Ratje |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-08-20 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-04-09 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
H Gibson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
14 |
41 |
5 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
H Lowe |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-05-14 |
|
2 |
2 |
2022-05-07 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
H Potocnik |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-08-20 |
4 |
30 |
6 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
H Fujiwara |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-08-20 |
|
2 |
2 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
H Dekker |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2022-04-09 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
H Parsons |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-27 |
|
4 |
1 |
2022-04-08 20:00:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
H Farkas |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
|
14 |
3 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
H Murphy |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-07-30 |
|
2 |
1 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
H Seekamp |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-07-09 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
J Marsh |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-06 |
|
2 |
1 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Bleed |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Cleary |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-04 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Conheady |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Garrett |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-27 |
4 |
38 |
5 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
J Lawerson |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
30 |
64 |
10 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
J Suffolk |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Dharmabandu |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Katzenberg |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Parsons |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Hanna-Roberts |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-07-16 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Melsopp |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Snider |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-06 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Easson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
7 |
28 |
3 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
4 |
13 |
5 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Beadle |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
J Tokarua |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Lowe |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Aldred |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Pagliaro |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
25 |
20 |
3 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
J Ardossi |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-07-16 |
5 |
20 |
7 |
2022-06-18 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Butson |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Fenby |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Naughton |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
J O'Neill |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-09 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
J Yeoman |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Wick |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
K Allen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-20 |
|
3 |
2 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
K Robinson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
K Naylor |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
K Murfett |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
4 |
17 |
4 |
2022-08-13 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
K Mollison |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-07-02 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2022-05-06 20:00:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
K Cook |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
L Bown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-07-30 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
L Henderson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-20 |
|
2 |
1 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
L Mackinnon |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
15 |
17 |
4 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
L Mcdonald |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
L Russell |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Davis |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-06 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
L Clarke |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
19 |
2022-09-10 |
17 |
31 |
5 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
L Brown |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Parsons-Quintiao |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-09-10 |
5 |
20 |
5 |
2022-05-06 20:00:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
L Blaikie |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2022-07-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Bowman |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Crimmins |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
5 |
19 |
5 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
L Jacques |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Moore |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-06-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Macgregor |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Griffiths |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Williams |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M I Kerr |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-07-23 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-04-30 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
M Haggerty |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Nelson |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
5 |
3 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
M Benus |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2022-08-27 |
21 |
22 |
5 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
M D Kerr |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-06-25 |
1 |
12 |
6 |
2022-06-18 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
M Neumann-Duffin |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Price |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
28 |
28 |
5 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
M Auty |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
9 |
3 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
M Denapoli |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
6 |
28 |
6 |
2022-06-17 19:30:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
M Lovett |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2022-07-02 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
M Pendock |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
M Rodriguez-Manning |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-13 |
|
8 |
3 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
M Blair |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Cowton |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M Baker |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-07-30 |
29 |
43 |
7 |
2022-05-14 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
M Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Shaw |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N P Iuliano |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-04 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-06-04 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
N Kuat |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Burgess |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
N Mohler |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
N Pennell |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-05-14 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-05-14 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
N Sheedy |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-08-13 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-23 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
N Barlow |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Jenney |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
19 |
2022-09-10 |
6 |
14 |
4 |
2022-05-21 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
N Mead |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-13 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
O Engel |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-08-20 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
P Greene |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
4 |
22 |
7 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
P Mcgrath-Campbell |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-27 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
P Beardsell |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Helder |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Kwas |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-06-04 |
8 |
29 |
7 |
2022-04-22 19:00:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
R Kille |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2022-07-02 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
R Moore |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-08-13 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
R Gorr |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Grant |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
2 |
9 |
4 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
R Thomas |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Toomey |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Bradley |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
R Buchhorn |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-04-30 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
R Gloutnay |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
|
3 |
1 |
2022-04-09 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
R Kaminski |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Maher |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-25 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-06-25 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
R Anglicas |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Govori |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
|
7 |
1 |
2022-04-30 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
S Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Sheedy |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-20 |
4 |
18 |
5 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
S Anglicas |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-27 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
2022-04-30 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
S Boontjes |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Todhunter |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Filliponi |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
7 |
2 |
2022-06-17 19:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
S Aaron |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Clarke |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-09-10 |
15 |
46 |
6 |
2022-04-22 19:30:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Moate |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
S Dunham |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-08-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Bown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Shaw |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2022-08-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Weissbacher |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
S Hecker |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-07-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Kaiser |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Lovett |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-08-20 |
13 |
12 |
3 |
2022-05-07 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
T Roordink |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Gallagher |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2022-09-10 |
14 |
12 |
4 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
T Berrington |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2022-08-06 |
7 |
15 |
4 |
2022-05-28 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
T Ryan |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-04-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Bown |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-08-27 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2022-07-02 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 2 |
T Churchward |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Mollison |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-09-10 |
8 |
30 |
6 |
2022-08-20 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
T Olsen |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-06-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Westfall |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-06-25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Graham |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2022-08-13 |
9 |
27 |
7 |
2022-07-09 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
T Dobson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
T Lane |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-09-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Exton |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2022-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Garnsworthy |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2022-08-27 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2022-07-16 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Griffith |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
18 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2022-05-14 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Joseph |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2022-08-20 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
T Cuthell |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2022-05-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Ward |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2022-08-20 |
5 |
23 |
4 |
2022-04-23 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
T Butson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2022-09-10 |
11 |
41 |
6 |
2022-07-30 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
T Martin |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2022-08-20 |
29 |
15 |
4 |
2022-07-16 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
W Olver |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
10 |
22 |
7 |
2022-08-06 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
W Leong |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2022-08-27 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Z Harel |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2022-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2022-08-13 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |