Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
Men's Championship League Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1
2024 U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1
Men's Championship League
Men's Championship League Reserves
Men's Community Cup
Men's State League
Men's State League Reserves
Senior Men's Sixes Olympic Cup
U12 Boys - East
U12 Boys - West
U12 Girls
U14 Boys
U14 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup
Women's Championship League
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Fixtures & Results
Men's Championship League Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Total Score
Total Assists
Highest Score
Highest Score Date
Highest Score Opponent
A Harvie
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
A Fransisca
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
A Buckland
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
1
1
A Tratt
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
A Andersen-Mckenzie
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
A Behera
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
1
A D Boos
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
1
1
A Davidson
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
1
2
2
B Lumb
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
B Howarth
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
C Gibson
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
C Williams
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
D Beinke
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
D Juchnevicius
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
1
2
2
D Martin-Liptak
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
D Kiddle
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
1
1
1
D Cairney
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
E Maher
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
1
1
F A Kamal
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
1
1
F Spirason
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
1
1
H Franklin
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
H Fujiwara
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
1
1
J Mcgee
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
2
1
J Allan
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
2
1
J Bleed
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
J Conheady
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
J Lee
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
7
5
J Fung
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
J Taylor
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
J Corr
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
J Maher
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
J Kukucka
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
3
3
J Spiteri
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
J Knox
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
J O'Meara
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
J Castle
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
K Allen
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
K Isherwood
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
2
2
K Tarshis
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
K Hoffman
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
K Grace
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
L Shobbrook
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
L Allen
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
L Struhs
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
L Slaysman
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
1
L Lee
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
L Blaikie
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
L Dobson
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
M Williams
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
M Mellor
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
M Lovett
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
2
2
N Anthony
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
N Clifford
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
O Beaumont
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
O Struhs
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
1
O Griffiths
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
2
2
P Johnson
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
R Barr
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
2
1
2
R Burgess
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
R Allen-Greenwood
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
R Toomey
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
3
1
3
R Collis
Chadstone Lacrosse Club
1
R Stagg
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
R Maher
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
T Arnold-Moore
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
1
T Spirason
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
2
T Griffin
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
V Comley
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse
1
W Crump
Melbourne University/ Surrey Park
2
1
W Phelan
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
Z Bottrell
Altona Lacrosse Club
2
2
1
Z Sasiak-Rushby
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
1
1