Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
U12 Boys - West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Community Cup
Men's State League
Men's State League Reserves
Senior Men's Sixes Olympic Cup
U12 Boys - East
U12 Boys - West
U12 Girls
U14 Boys
U14 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup
Women's Championship League
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Fixtures & Results
U12 Boys - West
Fixture
Results
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Crawford
Williamstown Wanderers
6
2024-06-01
7
6
2
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
A Schmalow
Williamsto
5
2024-06-01
2
A Small
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-01
4
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Tokarua
Williamsto
5
2024-06-01
A Turner
Footscray White
5
2024-06-01
3
A Smith
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
2
5
2
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 2
A Mohammed
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-11
B Smith
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
7
17
6
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
B Knox
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
3
13
5
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
C Jones
Williamsto
4
2024-05-25
C Birbeck
Williamstown Fearons
6
2024-06-01
4
4
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
C Forrest
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
1
C Price
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
15
26
8
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
E Mckinleu
Altona Lacrosse Club
3
2024-06-01
18
8
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Footscray Green
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
E Hewitt
Williamsto
5
2024-06-01
2
2
1
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 2
E Hinsley
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
3
9
3
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
E Mclean
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
1
3
2
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Angliss Reserve 1
F Essman
Williamstown Fearons
5
2024-06-01
1
1
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Footscray White
Greenwich Reserve 1
F Cody
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
3
7
3
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
F Blackley
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
5
57
12
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Angliss Reserve 1
F Palmerae
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
F Dhondy
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-01
G Wellon
Williamsto
4
2024-05-25
2
4
2
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Williamstown Cities
Greenwich Reserve 1
H Jones
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
2
10
4
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 2
H Mogridge
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
1
4
3
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
H Ninnis
Williamstown Fearons
6
2024-06-01
1
34
9
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
H I H In
Williamstown Wanderers
1
2024-04-27
H S J Lau
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
2024-05-11
H Kowal
Footscray Green
5
2024-06-01
2
28
9
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
H Mccallum
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
2
H Jennings
Williamstown Fearons
6
2024-06-01
7
35
10
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 1
I Devanny
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-01
J Brooke
Altona Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-01
3
11
6
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
J Sullivan
Williamstown Wanderers
6
2024-06-01
8
39
9
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
J Belton
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
1
11
5
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Angliss Reserve 1
J Turner
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
1
2
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Cities
Angliss Reserve 2
J Rambridge
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
3
2
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
J White
Williamstown Fearons
6
2024-06-01
6
3
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
J Wilkinson
Williamstown Wanderers
4
2024-05-25
6
3
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
K S D Santos
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
1
1
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Footscray White
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
K Butson
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
6
29
8
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray Green
Angliss Reserve 2
L Pangrazio
Williamstown Wanderers
5
2024-05-25
8
16
6
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Varone
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
1
L Adams
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-01
14
4
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Ziffer
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
4
2024-05-25
L Snow
Footscray Green
5
2024-06-01
1
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Angliss Reserve 1
L Oats
Williamstown Wanderers
5
2024-06-01
1
10
2
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Blackley
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
11
3
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Williamstown Deacons
Greenwich Reserve 1
L Paez
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
M Sullivan
Williamstown Wanderers
6
2024-06-01
1
4
3
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
M Stephenson
Williamstown Wanderers
3
2024-05-11
1
3
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
M Begley
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
3
6
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
M Mccallum
Footscray Green
6
2024-06-01
2
2
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
M Duncan
Footscray White
5
2024-06-01
5
4
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
M Mortimer
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
1
1
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
N Chambers
Altona Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-01
4
2
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 1
O Blanchard
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-01
16
5
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 1
O Rees
Williamstown Fearons
1
2024-06-01
3
3
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Williamstown Cities
Greenwich Reserve 2
O Brenan
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
O Lethborg
Williamstown Wanderers
5
2024-06-01
3
4
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
O Dundon
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-06-01
2
1
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Footscray White
Greenwich Reserve 1
P Powers
Footscray White
5
2024-06-01
1
1
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Angliss Reserve 1
P Morlang
Williamstown Wanderers
6
2024-06-01
2
10
3
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
R Grygiel
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
6
26
8
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Angliss Reserve 2
R Wilkinson
Williamstown Wanderers
5
2024-06-01
1
2
1
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
R White
Williamstown Fearons
3
2024-06-01
2
1
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
R Sharples
Williamstown Fearons
6
2024-06-01
2
13
7
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
S Paez
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
S Dhondy
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
T H J Lau
Altona Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-27
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Malingsmith
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-01
4
4
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Bailey
Williamstown Fearons
6
2024-06-01
1
7
2
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Footscray White
Greenwich Reserve 1
T Gordon
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
1
13
4
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Altona Lacrosse Club
Angliss Reserve 1
T Moody
Altona Lacrosse Club
4
2024-05-25
3
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Brunswick Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T Tokarua
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
1
7
3
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 2
T Smith
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
9
36
8
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Greenwich Reserve 1
W Tokarua
Williamsto
6
2024-06-01
2
4
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Footscray White
Angliss Reserve 2
X Sellan
Williamsto
5
2024-05-25
11
19
5
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Fearons
Greenwich Reserve 1
Z Rowntree
Footscray White
6
2024-06-01
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Williamstown Wanderers
Angliss Reserve 2