A Aldred |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-09-09 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
A Hussain |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-06-17 |
|
5 |
3 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
A Lewer |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Beauchamp |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
|
4 |
3 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Mercier |
Caulfield |
3 |
2023-06-03 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
A Neilson |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
14 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Rubins |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
2023-04-15 15:00:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
A Gloutnay |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Andrews |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
18 |
21 |
4 |
2023-07-01 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
A S Loxton |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-05-20 15:00:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
A Andersen-Mckenzie |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2023-04-15 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
A Fluker |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2023-09-09 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-07-29 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
A Leslie |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Menzies |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-08-26 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2023-06-17 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
A D Boos |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Papazoglou |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-07-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Davidson |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Limaye |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2023-05-06 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
A D Graaf |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2023-07-29 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2023-05-20 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
B Gibson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Richardson |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Rogan |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Anderson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
B Taylor |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-06-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Toomey |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-06-03 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
B O'Duil |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-07-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Croston |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-07-15 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
2023-06-17 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
B Bach |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Gourley |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
B Emery |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-09-02 |
|
13 |
4 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Olaj |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-09-09 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
C Gibson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2023-09-02 |
29 |
43 |
7 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Smythe |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
|
4 |
2 |
2023-04-15 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
C Keenan |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2023-05-20 14:30:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
C Mackinnon |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-05-13 |
|
11 |
4 |
2023-04-15 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
C Allen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
2023-05-20 14:30:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
C Miles |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Iuliano |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2023-06-17 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
C Plumb |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-09-09 |
23 |
42 |
8 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
C Burke |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
11 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Rodbard-Penders |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
8 |
2023-08-19 |
|
3 |
1 |
2023-07-22 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
C Wasnie |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
6 |
2023-06-03 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
C Hudson |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Mentiplay |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
14 |
2023-08-19 |
11 |
35 |
6 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
D Beinke |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Fautua |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Francis |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
14 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Ricketts |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-08-19 |
4 |
27 |
7 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
D Kiddle |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Collins |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Wheeler |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Johnson |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Dickins |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
D Trageser |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
11 |
3 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
D Hillier |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-08-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
D Ing |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2023-05-06 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
D Kindermann |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Mizrahi |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
5 |
17 |
4 |
2023-07-01 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
E Hanna-Roberts |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
5 |
14 |
4 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
E Hurry |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Barger |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-09-09 |
12 |
33 |
6 |
2023-07-22 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
E Buchanan |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-08-05 |
4 |
17 |
3 |
2023-05-06 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
F Gordon |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Croston |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Eric Raven Reserve |
F Hogan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-06-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Miezan |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-07-15 |
7 |
10 |
5 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
G Nicholas |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Allen |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
3 |
2023-06-03 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2023-04-15 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
G Ratje |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
H Gibson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
9 |
24 |
6 |
2023-07-22 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
H Lowe |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Potocnik |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
4 |
26 |
4 |
2023-07-01 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
H Fujiwara |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Dekker |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-07-15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
H Parsons |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Farkas |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-06-17 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
H Seekamp |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
H Y Tsang |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-06-03 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
I Cahill |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-09-09 |
7 |
28 |
6 |
2023-04-29 15:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
J Marsh |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-09-02 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2023-04-14 20:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Cleary |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
6 |
2 |
2023-05-20 15:00:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
J Lawerson |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2023-09-09 |
30 |
35 |
6 |
2023-07-08 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Parsons |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-08-26 |
|
7 |
3 |
2023-08-05 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Brammall |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-09-02 |
10 |
19 |
4 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Hanna-Roberts |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2023-05-20 14:30:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Smith |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-08-26 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2023-07-01 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
J Melsopp |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2023-09-09 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2023-04-14 20:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Snider |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Phelan |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Lewer |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Easson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-06-17 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2023-04-15 15:00:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Spiteri |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2023-05-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Cahill |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
14 |
2023-08-19 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
J Green |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Knox |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Tokarua |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Go |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Lowe |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
2 |
1 |
2023-04-15 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Caulfield Park 1 |
J Aldred |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Pagliaro |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-07-15 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Eric Raven Reserve |
J Shobbrook |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
2 |
2023-07-29 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-07-22 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Fenby |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Gordon |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-07-08 |
|
3 |
1 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
J Nicholl |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Yeoman |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2023-08-19 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Wick |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Allen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Naylor |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
8 |
38 |
5 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
K Murfett |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
K Mollison |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Morlang |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-09-02 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
2023-08-05 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
L Mackinnon |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
3 |
10 |
3 |
2023-05-06 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
L Russell |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-09-02 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
L Davis |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Fowler |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Clarke |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-09-02 |
6 |
24 |
7 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
L Brown |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-05-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Parsons-Quintiao |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2023-09-09 |
16 |
17 |
4 |
2023-04-14 20:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
L Blaikie |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Bowman |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Hedgepeth |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-08-12 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2023-07-08 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
M Hyde |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
12 |
2023-08-19 |
14 |
21 |
4 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
M Williams |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M I Kerr |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-07-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
M Haggerty |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Howorth |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-05-13 |
|
2 |
2 |
2023-05-06 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
M Nelson |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
|
6 |
2 |
2023-06-17 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
M Neumann-Duffin |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-09-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Price |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-09-02 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
M Singleton |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Auty |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
|
5 |
1 |
2023-05-20 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
M Pendock |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
2 |
1 |
2023-07-08 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
M Cowton |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Johnson |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Shaw |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Whalen |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-07-15 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
N Burgess |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
N Sheedy |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-07-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-06-17 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
N Burrett |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-06-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Mead |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Pomerleau |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2023-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Greene |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
3 |
13 |
3 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
P Helder |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-06-03 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
P Keane |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Kwas |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
14 |
2023-09-09 |
9 |
26 |
4 |
2023-04-29 15:30:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Lower Eltham Park 1 |
Q Guevara |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Kille |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Moore |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Barr |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-06-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Burgess |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
7 |
2023-07-08 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
R Gorr |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
13 |
2023-08-19 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2023-07-22 14:45:00 |
Eltham Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
R Grant |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
R Lai |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
9 |
2023-08-19 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
R Thomas |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Bradley |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Buchhorn |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2023-08-05 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
R Gloutnay |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2023-05-20 15:00:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
R Kaminski |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
9 |
2023-07-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-07-08 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
R Govori |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-09-02 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
R Fisk |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
|
2 |
2 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Sheedy |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
2023-04-29 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Waterhouse |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
10 |
2023-07-15 |
|
6 |
2 |
2023-05-06 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve |
S Boontjes |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Aubertin |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-07-01 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
S Mackinven |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-07-08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Aaron |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Clarke |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-09-02 |
8 |
20 |
3 |
2023-05-20 14:45:00 |
Malvern Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Moate |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2023-09-02 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-08-05 14:45:00 |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
S Carroll |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
8 |
2023-08-19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
S Dunham |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Gladman |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
1 |
2023-04-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Weissbacher |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2023-08-19 |
7 |
21 |
6 |
2023-05-27 14:45:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
S Stojkos |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
S Lovett |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
11 |
2023-08-19 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
2023-08-05 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
T Berrington |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-07-15 |
2 |
17 |
4 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
T Barrett |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
3 |
17 |
3 |
2023-08-05 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
T Churchward |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2023-06-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Garnsworthy |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-05-20 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2023-04-14 20:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
T Mollison |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
15 |
2023-09-09 |
8 |
37 |
10 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
T Szalkowski |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-09-09 |
2 |
12 |
3 |
2023-07-08 14:45:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
T Lane |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
12 |
2023-09-09 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
T Dobson |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
16 |
2023-08-19 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
T Griffith |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2023-05-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Tosaki |
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2023-07-15 |
|
5 |
4 |
2023-07-15 14:45:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
T Butson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
17 |
2023-09-02 |
5 |
29 |
4 |
2023-06-03 14:45:00 |
Caulfield Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
T Martin |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-07-08 |
10 |
10 |
3 |
2023-07-08 14:45:00 |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1 |
T Reynolds |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacrosse |
15 |
2023-08-19 |
6 |
43 |
7 |
2023-05-20 14:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Albert Ground 1 |
W Perso |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2023-09-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Crosby |
Brunswick Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2023-08-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Harel |
Chadstone Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2023-06-03 |
|
1 |
1 |
2023-05-13 14:45:00 |
Melbourne Cricket Club Lacross |
Albert Ground 1 |
Z Wallis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2023-07-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|