Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
U12 Boys - East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1
2024 U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1
Men's Community Cup
Men's State League
Men's State League Reserves
Senior Men's Sixes Olympic Cup
U12 Boys - East
U12 Boys - West
U12 Girls
U14 Boys
U14 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup
Women's Championship League
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Fixtures & Results
U12 Boys - East
Fixture
Results
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Cen
Malvern Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-18
3
2
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
A Fallon
Eltham Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
1
14
5
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Lower Eltham Park 1
A Stewart
Fielders
6
2024-06-01
7
5
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Malvern Town Hall
B Romano
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
6
1
2024-05-04 08:45:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
B Mccarthy
Eltham Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-22
1
B Skepper
Malvern Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-22
22
7
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
C Poniger
Malvern Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-22
1
7
4
2024-06-22 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
C Jonker
Malvern Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-22
8
5
2024-06-22 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
D Sevior-Lawrence
Eltham Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-22
11
4
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
D Andrade
Malvern Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve 1
D R Cairns
MCC
2
2024-06-22
1
1
2024-06-22 08:45:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Albert Ground 1
D Fernando
Eltham Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
2
2
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
E Fairclough-Rushton
MCC
6
2024-06-22
31
9
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Malvern Town Hall
E Chong
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
3
2024-06-22
5
15
9
2024-06-22 08:45:00
Eltham Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve
E Farrell
Malvern Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-22
1
1
2024-06-22 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
E Anastasi
MCC
1
2024-05-04
F Lester
MCC
7
2024-06-22
1
31
8
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Albert Ground 1
F Ellingworth
MCC
6
2024-06-22
3
3
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
F Beardsell
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
4
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Eltham Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
H Finnigan
Malvern Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-22
7
4
2024-05-18 08:45:00
MCC
Malvern Town Hall
H Lander
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
3
15
4
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
J Skepper
Malvern Lacrosse Club
4
2024-05-18
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve 1
J D Haan
Fielders
7
2024-06-22
41
11
2024-06-22 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
J L Ng
Eltham Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
2
4
3
2024-05-18 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
L Ho
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-22
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve 1
L Donovan
Eltham Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-01
1
3
3
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
L Murphy
MCC
7
2024-06-22
6
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Beaumaris Secondary College
L Seidel
MCC
5
2024-06-22
2
2
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Caulfield Park 1
L Battois
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-01
19
7
2024-05-11 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
L Novoa
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-22
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve 1
L Nixon
Fielders
1
2024-06-22
O Collins
MCC
5
2024-06-01
3
3
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Caulfield Lacrosse Club
Beaumaris Secondary College
O Anderson
Fielders
7
2024-06-22
2
2
2024-04-27 08:45:00
MCC
Beaumaris Secondary College
P Barnes
Fielders
5
2024-05-25
10
3
2024-05-04 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Malvern Town Hall
Q Bartlem
Fielders
6
2024-06-22
R Jones
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
9
51
15
2024-05-25 08:45:00
MCC
Beaumaris Secondary College
S Beadle
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
1
80
16
2024-05-04 08:45:00
MCC
Albert Ground 1
S W Ng
Eltham Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-22
S Mitchell
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
41
13
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve 1
T Norris
Eltham Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
8
5
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Lower Eltham Park 1
T Newton
Fielders
7
2024-06-22
1
1
2024-06-01 08:45:00
MCC
Caulfield Park 1
T Sigley
Eltham Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-11
T Tran
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
7
2024-06-22
1
25
6
2024-06-01 08:45:00
Eltham Lacrosse Club
Lower Eltham Park 1
T Lawton
Eltham Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-22
T Gao
Malvern Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-22
2
1
2024-04-27 08:45:00
Surrey Park Lacrosse Club
Mont Albert Reserve 1
T Sigley
Eltham Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-22
11
5
2024-05-25 08:45:00
Malvern Lacrosse Club
Lower Eltham Park 1