Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
State League Men 2019
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #1 Blue Ring Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #1 Crocs Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #1 Eels Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #1 Sharks Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #2 Bilby Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #2 Dingo Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #2 Gecko Division
2019 U11 Lightning Carnival #2 Platypus Division
B Grade Women 2019
Division 1 Men 2019
Division 2 Men 2019
Division 3 Men 2019
State League and A Grade 2019
State League Men 2019
Under 11 Boys 2019
Under 11 Girls 2019
Under 13 Boys 2019
Under 13 Girls 2019
Under 15 Boys 2019
Under 15 Girls 2019
Under 17 Boys 2019
Under 17 Girls 2019
Fixtures & Results
State League Men 2019
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Currie
Malvern
14
2019-08-17
3
14
3
2019-04-13 14:45:00
Footscray
Malvern Town Hall
A Hussain
Camberwell
6
2019-08-31
A Lewer
Altona
16
2019-08-17
A Lewer
Altona
4
2019-07-13
A Mercier
Caulfield
7
2019-07-27
1
1
2019-07-13 14:45:00
Footscray
Caulfield Park 1
A Pike
Williamstown
15
2019-09-07
12
22
5
2019-05-25 14:45:00
Altona
Fearon Reserve
A Rubins
Camberwell
15
2019-08-31
6
16
2
2019-04-27 14:45:00
Brunswick
Eric Raven Reserve
A Gloutnay
Camberwell
18
2019-08-31
4
2
1
2019-06-29 14:45:00
Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
A Mouratidis
Brunswick
3
2019-08-17
A S Loxton
Camberwell
1
2019-08-17
A Angiolella
Brunswick
6
2019-06-01
1
2
1
2019-05-11 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
A Ficior
Altona
14
2019-08-17
1
1
2019-06-22 14:45:00
Caulfield
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A D Graaf
Brunswick
14
2019-08-17
8
6
2
2019-07-13 14:45:00
Camberwell
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
B Greenwood
Camberwell
18
2019-08-31
B Newman
Williamstown
17
2019-09-07
23
36
5
2019-06-01 14:45:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
B Panting
Williamstown
11
2019-09-07
5
15
4
2019-08-31 14:45:00
Camberwell
Mont Albert Reserve 2
B O'Duil
Williamstown
1
2019-07-13
B Lavelle
Williamstown
1
2019-07-13
B Bach
Williamstown
17
2019-09-07
B Gourley
Williamstown
11
2019-07-20
B Pettigrove
Brunswick
14
2019-08-17
7
8
1
2019-05-04 14:45:00
Williamstown
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
C Gibson
Williamstown
12
2019-09-07
30
37
7
2019-06-01 14:45:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
C Gerrard
Malvern
16
2019-08-17
4
37
6
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Altona
Malvern Town Hall
C Leslie
Malvern
6
2019-08-17
6
4
2
2019-05-25 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Malvern Town Hall
C Gibson
Brunswick
2
2019-07-06
1
1
1
2019-06-22 14:45:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
C Keenan
Altona
15
2019-08-10
5
11
4
2019-05-04 14:45:00
Footscray
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
C Mackinnon
Altona
11
2019-08-10
6
23
5
2019-05-18 14:45:00
Malvern
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
C Allen
Altona
13
2019-08-03
4
5
1
2019-05-11 14:45:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve
C Egbujor
Williamstown
2
2019-06-15
C Welsh
Williamstown
12
2019-08-10
1
C Blair
Camberwell
12
2019-08-31
2
1
2019-07-20 14:45:00
Altona
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
C Lander
Camberwell
14
2019-08-31
24
42
6
2019-08-24 14:45:00
Malvern
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
C Brown
Malvern
16
2019-08-17
D Jennings
Williamstown
4
2019-08-03
7
9
3
2019-07-20 14:45:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
D Meehan
Camberwell
16
2019-08-31
2
7
2
2019-08-24 14:45:00
Malvern
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2
D Francese
Camberwell
2
2019-05-18
D Ricketts
Brunswick
13
2019-08-17
6
20
3
2019-04-06 12:00:00
Caulfield
Beaumaris Secondary College
D Kiddle
Brunswick
11
2019-08-10
D Hallatsch
Williamstown
1
2019-07-13
D Griffin
Altona
2
2019-05-04
E Mizrahi
Camberwell
14
2019-08-17
6
13
3
2019-05-18 14:45:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
E Hanna-Roberts
Altona
12
2019-08-17
1
4
1
2019-04-27 14:45:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
E Ford
Brunswick
9
2019-08-03
E Pyke
Williamstown
8
2019-09-07
3
13
5
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Fearon Reserve
E Buchanan
Eltham
2
2019-06-29
E Hausler
Camberwell
2
2019-08-17
E Willis
Williamstown
19
2019-09-07
G Mclean
Altona
1
2019-07-20
H Gibson
Williamstown
6
2019-07-27
1
2
1
2019-05-04 14:45:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
H Potocnik
Brunswick
12
2019-08-17
8
23
4
2019-06-29 14:45:00
Caulfield
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
H Wilson
Williamstown
17
2019-09-07
J Hoffman
Brunswick
10
2019-08-17
J Zimmermann
Altona
4
2019-07-13
J Garrett
Malvern
14
2019-08-17
6
15
3
2019-05-11 14:45:00
Caulfield
Malvern Town Hall
J Katzenberg
Malvern
11
2019-08-17
1
J Hanna-Roberts
Altona
13
2019-08-17
2
9
3
2019-04-13 14:45:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
J Baskaran
Malvern
16
2019-08-17
J Lorenz
Camberwell
3
2019-07-13
J Easson
Camberwell
17
2019-08-31
7
16
4
2019-07-20 14:45:00
Altona
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
J Kukucka
Altona
10
2019-08-17
4
11
4
2019-06-01 14:45:00
Surrey Park
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
J Beadle
Camberwell
7
2019-08-31
1
J O'Leary
Brunswick
5
2019-06-01
1
5
2
2019-04-06 12:00:00
Caulfield
Beaumaris Secondary College
J Campbell
Malvern
13
2019-08-17
7
10
3
2019-08-10 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve 1
J D Fera
Altona
12
2019-08-10
5
13
3
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
J Pagliaro
Camberwell
10
2019-08-31
4
9
3
2019-06-22 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Eric Raven Reserve
J Nunn
Altona
4
2019-08-17
J Allen
Brunswick
10
2019-08-17
1
29
5
2019-06-22 14:45:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
J Ardossi
Williamstown
12
2019-08-31
25
25
6
2019-08-17 14:45:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve
J Naughton
Malvern
16
2019-08-17
33
24
4
2019-04-13 14:45:00
Footscray
Malvern Town Hall
K Allen
Altona
2
2019-07-13
K Robinson
Williamstown
13
2019-09-07
16
45
9
2019-05-25 14:45:00
Altona
Fearon Reserve
K Mcmahon
Altona
5
2019-07-27
K Sato
Malvern
2
2019-07-20
L Bown
Malvern
12
2019-08-17
1
L Mackinnon
Altona
3
2019-08-10
1
1
2019-08-03 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve 1
L Mcdonald
Altona
12
2019-08-17
2
10
4
2019-08-17 14:45:00
Brunswick
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
L Russell
Williamstown
17
2019-09-07
L Warren
Williamstown
6
2019-08-03
1
4
2
2019-07-06 14:45:00
Brunswick
Fearon Reserve
L Clarke
Williamstown
4
2019-07-13
3
5
3
2019-07-06 14:45:00
Brunswick
Fearon Reserve
L Dobson
Brunswick
10
2019-08-03
M Macgregor
Altona
7
2019-07-27
M Hyde
Camberwell
17
2019-08-31
19
42
5
2019-05-11 14:45:00
Altona
Eric Raven Reserve
M Williams
Altona
4
2019-08-17
M I Kerr
Camberwell
6
2019-08-03
1
1
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Caulfield
Eric Raven Reserve
M D Kerr
Camberwell
18
2019-08-31
28
42
6
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Caulfield
Eric Raven Reserve
M Davies
Camberwell
2
2019-04-13
M Neumann-Duffin
Williamstown
10
2019-09-07
M Price
Williamstown
15
2019-09-07
17
45
7
2019-09-07 15:00:00
Footscray
Treyvaud Memorial Res. 1
M Stevenson
Camberwell
11
2019-07-20
3
2
1
2019-04-27 14:45:00
Brunswick
Eric Raven Reserve
M Auty
Brunswick
2
2019-08-17
1
1
2019-08-03 14:45:00
Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
M Denapoli
Footscray
14
2019-09-07
15
37
8
2019-08-17 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Angliss Reserve 1
M Lovett
Brunswick
7
2019-07-20
2
2
1
2019-06-29 14:45:00
Caulfield
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
M Wilkinson
Brunswick
14
2019-08-17
M Baker
Malvern
12
2019-08-17
22
25
5
2019-05-18 14:45:00
Altona
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
N Kuat
Brunswick
9
2019-08-17
1
1
2019-08-10 14:45:00
Footscray
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
N Burgess
Altona
9
2019-08-10
N D'Amaro
Malvern
5
2019-08-03
5
2
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Altona
Malvern Town Hall
N Longo
Brunswick
11
2019-07-06
2
1
2019-06-15 14:45:00
Altona
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
N Handley
Surrey Park
11
2019-07-06
1
2
1
2019-04-13 14:45:00
Camberwell
Mont Albert Reserve 1
N Jenney
Williamstown
19
2019-09-07
5
13
2
2019-08-10 14:45:00
Altona
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
O Casey
Camberwell
16
2019-08-17
6
15
4
2019-05-04 14:45:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
P Mcgrath-Campbell
Malvern
16
2019-08-17
3
3
1
2019-05-25 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Malvern Town Hall
P Keane
Brunswick
2
2019-08-17
1
1
2019-08-17 14:45:00
Altona
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland)
P Dellafera
Malvern
7
2019-08-03
7
23
7
2019-07-27 14:45:00
Altona
Malvern Town Hall
P Bonjui
Brunswick
14
2019-08-17
11
15
3
2019-07-20 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve 1
R Barr
Brunswick
11
2019-08-10
1
R Gorr
Altona
5
2019-08-17
R Gloutnay
Camberwell
7
2019-08-31
1
R Anglicas
Malvern
13
2019-08-03
3
2
1
2019-05-11 14:45:00
Caulfield
Malvern Town Hall
R S Michalewski
Malvern
5
2019-05-18
2
3
2
2019-04-06 14:30:00
Camberwell
Beaumaris Secondary College
S Kukucka
Altona
16
2019-08-17
S Boontjes
Malvern
14
2019-08-17
1
1
1
2019-07-20 14:45:00
Caulfield
Caulfield Park 1
S Todhunter
Malvern
3
2019-05-25
S Wisniewski
Brunswick
13
2019-08-17
4
4
1
2019-04-06 12:00:00
Caulfield
Beaumaris Secondary College
S Aaron
Camberwell
18
2019-08-31
S Cerrone
Camberwell
18
2019-08-31
29
36
5
2019-08-31 14:45:00
Williamstown
Mont Albert Reserve 2
S Clarke
Williamstown
15
2019-09-07
10
10
3
2019-05-18 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Mont Albert Reserve 1
S Moate
Williamstown
3
2019-06-29
S Duke
Altona
1
2019-06-15
S Weissbacher
Brunswick
6
2019-06-01
2
11
4
2019-04-06 12:00:00
Caulfield
Beaumaris Secondary College
S Lovett
Brunswick
16
2019-08-17
23
27
4
2019-05-25 14:45:00
Footscray
Angliss Reserve 1
T Bown
Malvern
5
2019-07-13
1
1
2019-05-25 14:45:00
Surrey Park
Malvern Town Hall
T Churchward
Camberwell
17
2019-08-31
1
T Pike
Williamstown
10
2019-09-07
3
9
3
2019-07-13 14:45:00
Malvern
Malvern Town Hall
T Walker
Brunswick
2
2019-07-20
1
T Dobson
Brunswick
5
2019-08-10
T Graham
Malvern
10
2019-08-17
8
24
4
2019-08-17 14:45:00
Eltham
Lower Eltham Park 1
T Joseph
Malvern
1
2019-08-10
T Butson
Williamstown
19
2019-09-07
6
30
5
2019-06-15 14:45:00
Camberwell
Fearon Reserve
T Martin
Altona
10
2019-08-03
7
7
2
2019-06-22 14:45:00
Caulfield
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
T V Groen
Altona
5
2019-06-22
T Griffin
Altona
1
2019-07-20
W Olver
Williamstown
4
2019-07-06
4
2
2019-07-06 14:45:00
Brunswick
Fearon Reserve
W Leong
Malvern
12
2019-08-17
W Mcdonald
Altona
15
2019-08-17
1
6
2
2019-05-11 14:45:00
Camberwell
Eric Raven Reserve