Lacrosse Victoria
About Us
Fixtures & Results
Clubs
Ground Locations
Contact Us
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse Victoria
/
U14 Girls
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012 Winter
2011
2010
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 U12 Boys Lightning Carnival #1
2024 U12 Girls Lightning Carnival #1
Men's Championship League
Men's Championship League Reserves
Men's Community Cup
Men's State League
Men's State League Reserves
Senior Men's Sixes Olympic Cup
U12 Boys - East
U12 Boys - West
U12 Girls
U14 Boys
U14 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
U18 Boys
U18 Boys Sixes Olympic Cup
Women's Championship League
Women's State League
Women's State League Reserves
Fixtures & Results
U14 Girls
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Competition Statistics
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
TA
TSC
HS
HSDATE
HSOPP
HSVENUE
A Casamento
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
A Seretis
MCC Lacrosse
8
2024-07-28
22
9
2024-07-28 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Greenwich Reserve 2
A Napolitano
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
31
7
2024-06-02 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Napolitano
Williamsto
1
2024-05-12
3
3
2024-05-12 10:15:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Greenwich Reserve 1
A Cassidy
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
A Zanlunghi
Malvern /
8
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-06-23 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Malvern Town Hall
A Kindred
Williamsto
10
2024-07-28
3
2
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Footscray Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
A Anastasi
MCC Lacrosse
8
2024-07-28
2
1
2024-06-16 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Albert Ground 1
A Nugegoda
Newport Lacrosse Club
11
2024-07-28
3
1
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Finnigan
Malvern /
4
2024-06-23
A Lal
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
A Connelly
Newport Lacrosse Club
8
2024-07-28
2
1
2024-05-12 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A J Duncan
MCC Lacrosse
4
2024-07-28
5
5
2024-04-28 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Albert Ground 1
A Karthik
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
A Dunlevy
MCC Lacrosse
1
2024-07-28
A Gemmell
Footscray Lacrosse Club
5
2024-07-21
7
4
2024-06-16 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Angliss Reserve 1
A Condon
Malvern /
5
2024-07-28
6
5
2024-06-02 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Vaughan
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
2
1
2024-05-19 08:45:00
Williamstown Gold
Fearon Reserve
A Urban-Mcdonald
Newport Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
3
2
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
A Graham
Williamsto
10
2024-07-28
A Kay
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
A Lawrance
Williamsto
6
2024-07-28
6
3
2024-07-21 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Greenwich Reserve 1
C Grainger
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
1
2024-06-23
C Sayers
Newport Lacrosse Club
11
2024-07-28
5
2
2024-05-26 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Malvern Town Hall
C Lal
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
2
13
3
2024-05-19 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Malvern Town Hall
C Smidt
Newport Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-21
1
1
1
2024-05-12 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
C Sheild
Malvern /
8
2024-07-28
15
6
2024-06-23 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Malvern Town Hall
E Morlang
Newport Lacrosse Club
11
2024-07-28
2
9
2
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
E Kovacic
Newport Lacrosse Club
7
2024-07-28
5
2
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
E Zimmerling
Footscray Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-30
3
10
3
2024-06-02 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
E Lawrance
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
8
2
2024-05-26 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
E Gilbert
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
E Lowe
Footscray Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-21
10
2
2024-06-16 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Angliss Reserve 1
E Gehradte
MCC Lacrosse
8
2024-07-28
31
10
2024-05-26 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Albert Ground 1
E Marquard
Williamsto
7
2024-07-28
E Zanlunghi
Malvern /
8
2024-07-28
7
3
2024-05-19 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Malvern Town Hall
E Barwell
MCC Lacrosse
10
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-06-16 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Albert Ground 1
E John-Claus
Malvern /
10
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-04-28 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1
E Munro
Williamsto
2
2024-07-21
1
1
2024-07-21 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Greenwich Reserve 1
E Wynn
Williamsto
1
2024-06-30
1
1
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Footscray Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
E Wynn
Williamsto
7
2024-07-21
E Morrison
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
E Hobbs
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
E Kendall
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
G Bolle
Williamsto
10
2024-07-28
4
2
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Footscray Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
G Jeans
Williamsto
1
2024-06-30
1
1
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Footscray Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
G Jeans
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
6
2
2024-05-19 08:45:00
Williamstown Blue
Fearon Reserve
G Thom
Newport Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-21
3
7
2
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
H Dillon
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
1
2
1
2024-05-12 10:15:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Greenwich Reserve 1
H Garner
MCC Lacrosse
1
2024-05-05
H Sullivan
Footscray Lacrosse Club
8
2024-07-21
2
1
2024-05-12 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
H Farkas
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
4
2024-06-16
H Stanford
Malvern /
9
2024-07-28
13
3
2024-04-28 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1
I Bomar
Footscray Lacrosse Club
8
2024-07-21
4
16
4
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Angliss Reserve 1
I Buchhorn
Footscray Lacrosse Club
2
2024-05-05
1
I Hung
Malvern /
2
2024-06-23
I Trigger
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
1
1
1
2024-06-23 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
I Devlin
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
I Kelly
Williamsto
10
2024-07-28
I Sadler
MCC Lacrosse
2
2024-05-12
1
1
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Williamstown Gold
Albert Ground 1
I Brewer
Footscray Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-21
10
21
6
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Greenwich Reserve 1
I Merritt
Williamsto
1
2024-06-16
I Merritt
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
J Newbery
Newport Lacrosse Club
11
2024-07-28
4
33
6
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
J Zhang
MCC Lacrosse
8
2024-07-28
J Reynolds
Malvern /
10
2024-07-28
J Wong
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
K K Hui
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
1
2024-07-28
K V Onselen
MCC Lacrosse
10
2024-07-28
K Jack
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
K Hindle
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
8
2024-07-21
4
2
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Newport Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
K Collins
Newport Lacrosse Club
11
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-05-12 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
K Tysoe
Footscray Lacrosse Club
6
2024-07-21
L Wilson
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
1
31
8
2024-05-19 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Malvern Town Hall
L Faranda
Newport Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
33
5
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
L Bown
Malvern /
10
2024-07-28
1
1
1
2024-04-28 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1
L Munro
Williamsto
9
2024-07-28
4
1
2024-05-19 08:45:00
Williamstown Gold
Fearon Reserve
L Munro
Williamsto
1
2024-05-12
L Prest
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Newport Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
L Pitts
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
3
2024-07-28
L Hawker
Footscray Lacrosse Club
6
2024-07-14
1
1
1
2024-04-28 11:30:00
Williamstown Gold
Greenwich Reserve 1
M Parks
Newport Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
1
7
2
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
M Persinger
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
3
2024-07-21
3
9
4
2024-07-21 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Eric Raven Reserve
M Preski
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
M Brown
Malvern /
8
2024-07-28
M Lloyd
Williamsto
6
2024-07-28
10
4
2024-06-23 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Eric Raven Reserve
M Stephenson
Newport Lacrosse Club
11
2024-07-28
2
30
6
2024-05-12 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
M Reynolds
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
6
2
2024-05-12 10:15:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Greenwich Reserve 1
M Ruddick
Footscray Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-21
2
5
3
2024-06-16 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Angliss Reserve 1
M Karthik
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
M Lander
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
2
18
4
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Newport Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
M Tonelli
Footscray Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-21
3
40
6
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Williamstown Blue
Greenwich Reserve 1
M John
Malvern /
7
2024-07-21
M Middleton
Williamsto
9
2024-07-28
N Sanderson
Williamsto
10
2024-07-28
4
1
2024-05-26 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1
O Persinger
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
3
2024-07-21
1
12
5
2024-07-14 11:30:00
Footscray Lacrosse Club
Angliss Reserve 1
P Kohinga
Malvern /
7
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-04-28 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1
P Morlang
Newport Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
6
1
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
P Smith
MCC Lacrosse
7
2024-07-28
12
4
2024-06-23 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Malvern Town Hall
Q Knox
MCC Lacrosse
8
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-06-30 11:30:00
Williamstown Gold
Greenwich Reserve 2
R Harris
MCC Lacrosse
9
2024-07-28
R Riley
Newport Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
1
1
2024-04-28 11:30:00
Eltham Lacrosse Club
Lower Eltham Park 1
R Gemmell
Footscray Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-21
3
9
2
2024-04-28 11:30:00
Williamstown Gold
Greenwich Reserve 1
S Weir
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
6
2
2024-05-19 08:45:00
Williamstown Blue
Fearon Reserve
S Britz
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
23
5
2024-07-28 11:30:00
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
Greenwich Reserve 1
S Ellingworth
MCC Lacrosse
10
2024-07-28
S Hindle
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
T Golden
MCC Lacrosse
9
2024-07-28
T Knox
Footscray Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-21
12
23
5
2024-04-28 11:30:00
Williamstown Gold
Greenwich Reserve 1
T Stanley
Williamsto
9
2024-07-28
6
4
2024-05-05 11:30:00
Footscray Lacrosse Club
Angliss Reserve 1
T Riley
Footscray Lacrosse Club
7
2024-07-21
T Blumenthal
Camberwell Lacrosse Club
9
2024-07-28
T Williams
Footscray Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-21
T Wellington
Footscray Lacrosse Club
1
2024-06-23
V Ninnis
Williamsto
11
2024-07-28
1
8
2
2024-06-30 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Greenwich Reserve 2
V Drummond-Asp
Williamsto
8
2024-07-28
2
1
2024-05-26 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1
V Westerlund
Footscray Lacrosse Club
5
2024-06-23
2
1
2024-06-16 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
Angliss Reserve 1
Z Sakkal
Eltham Lacrosse Club
1
2024-04-28
Z Tiepermann
Malvern /
8
2024-07-28
Z Teng
Malvern /
2
2024-05-26
Z Lawrance
Williamsto
12
2024-07-28
40
7
2024-05-19 08:45:00
Williamstown Blue
Fearon Reserve
Z Mccomb
Newport Lacrosse Club
10
2024-07-28
5
2
2024-07-28 11:30:00
Malvern /Caulfield
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1
Z Olsen
Footscray Lacrosse Club
6
2024-06-16
14
12
4
2024-04-28 11:30:00
Williamstown Gold
Greenwich Reserve 1
Z Skepper
Malvern /
10
2024-07-28
29
7
2024-04-28 11:30:00
MCC Lacrosse
Albert Ground 1