A Harper |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
3 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
A Duell |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2024-06-01 10:15:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Mont Albert Reserve 1 |
A Hadaway |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
A Balzat-Fuller |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Fluker |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2024-06-22 |
|
5 |
2 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
A Leslie |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
4 |
3 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Menzies |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
9 |
21 |
7 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
A Tucker |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Sullivan |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
A Flaherty |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
12 |
13 |
4 |
2024-05-25 10:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
B Rogan |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Eric Raven Reserve |
B Radford |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
B Stringer |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
4 |
2 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Fearon Reserve |
B Cliffe |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Logan |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Malvern Town Hall |
C Pecora |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
E Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E Maher |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-05-18 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
E Hope |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Malvern Town Hall |
F Hennessy |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F Cook |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
F Richards |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
G Bleed |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2024-06-22 10:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
H Davidson |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
6 |
2 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
H Martin |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H Mcgee |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-06-22 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2024-06-22 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
H Gordon |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2024-05-25 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
I Walkenhorst |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Thurston |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-06-01 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Whiley |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-15 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Mcgee |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
2024-05-25 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
14 |
21 |
6 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Fearon Reserve |
J Statham |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
8 |
2024-06-22 |
4 |
24 |
6 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Harders |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-25 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Dharmabandu |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
11 |
12 |
4 |
2024-06-01 10:30:00 |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
Angliss Reserve 1 |
J Taylor |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
8 |
3 |
2024-06-22 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
J Griffin |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J Lewer |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
J Maher |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Mannix |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-06-22 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2024-05-04 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Malvern Town Hall |
J Gordon |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
8 |
26 |
6 |
2024-05-18 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fearon Reserve |
J Bunnik |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Lawson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Tarshis |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
3 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Mcclacharty |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
2 |
2024-05-11 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
L Stephenson |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Fearon Reserve |
L Barnes |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
6 |
21 |
10 |
2024-05-25 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
L Allen |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Struhs |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
4 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Inglis |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Lamb |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
M Kukucka |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
5 |
3 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
N Barlow |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Dalinkiewicz |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
N Clifford |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
2 |
2024-06-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Beaumont |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Russell |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
O Struhs |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
O Raffaelli |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
2 |
1 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Eric Raven Reserve |
O Page |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
4 |
21 |
7 |
2024-05-18 10:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
O Orelup |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Cody |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Suffolk |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Thomas |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-05-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
R Stagg |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
R Prinsloo |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S O'Dea |
Williamstown Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Boyd |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2024-04-27 10:30:00 |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
Eric Raven Reserve |
S Pearson |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Tonelli |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Balzat-Fuller |
Camberwell Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Olsen |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T Walsh |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2 |
2024-06-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Crump |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Tindal |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
7 |
2024-06-22 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2024-06-15 10:30:00 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
W Young |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
6 |
2024-06-22 |
|
1 |
1 |
2024-06-22 10:30:00 |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
Fleming Park 1 (Moreland) |
W Phelan |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X Kidd |
Brunswick/ Malvern/ Surrey |
5 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Z Duane |
Footscray Lacrosse Club |
1 |
2024-06-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|