Craigie Leisure Centre - Netball
Fixtures, Ladders and Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Craigie Leisure Centre - Netball
/
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 4
Filter by season
Winter 2024
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mon PM Ladies Netball Division 1
Mon PM Ladies Netball Division 2
Mon PM Ladies Netball Division 3
Mon PM Ladies Netball Division 4
Mon PM Ladies Netball Division 5
Thurs PM Mixed Netball Division 1
Thurs PM Mixed Netball Division 2
Thurs PM Mixed Netball Division 3
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 1
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 2
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 3
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 4
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 5
Fixtures, Ladders and Results
Tue PM Ladies Netball Division 4
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Goals
Avg Goals
Highest Scr
Highest Scr Date
Highest Scr Venue
Highest Scr Oppnt
Total Votes
A Whithead
Ferreros
1
A V Wyk
Ogres
6
A V Wyk
Ogres
3
A Savage
Shooting Stars
1
A Cameron
Ogres
9
A Law
Benchwarmers
9
A Law
Benchwarmers
5
A Campaign
Ferreros
8
A Taylor
Shooting Stars
3
B Price
Hoop for the Best
5
B Peady
Benchwarmers
1
B Grace
Ferreros
2
C Price
Hoop for the Best
7
C Fouylh
The Code Blacks
4
C Burns
Shooting Stars
8
C Schmiedte
Benchwarmers
13
C Gillan
Hoop for the Best
9
C Papafilis
Ravens
1
C Colameo
Ravens
1
C Noonan
Benchwarmers
9
C Byrne
Ferreros
10
D V Wyk
Hoop for the Best
8
D Burgess
Ferreros
2
D Wolter
The Code Blacks
7
D Udall
Benchwarmers
10
D Udall
Benchwarmers
3
D Hall
Sweatty Betty's
10
E Martin
The Code Blacks
1
E Jansen
Hoop for the Best
10
E Tomashervski
Benchwarmers
1
E Patterson
Benchwarmers
2
E Patton
Shooting Stars
9
E Gorman
Sweatty Betty's
10
E Flanagan
Sweatty Betty's
11
E Grader
The Code Blacks
2
E Browner
Ogres
1
E Hodgins
Ravens
1
G Robinson
Ferreros
1
G Mullen
The Code Blacks
11
G Scheuerle
Ogres
2
G Tiver
Hoop for the Best
8
G V Wyk
Hoop for the Best
5
H Nguyen
Sweatty Betty's
2
I Kelland
Purplicious
6
J Hicks
Sweatty Betty's
7
J Coulthard
Sweatty Betty's
4
J Senberg
The Code Blacks
4
J Colameo
Ravens
2
J Templar
Sweatty Betty's
1
J Spencer
Ferreros
13
J Blannerhasset
The Code Blacks
7
J Cotterell
Sweatty Betty's
4
J Absalom
Purplicious
12
K Haseldine
Sweatty Betty's
6
K V Niekerk
Ogres
12
K Barras
Purplicious
10
K Dorrington
Shooting Stars
10
K Peterson
Ravens
1
K Spencer
Ferreros
11
K Stokes
Shooting Stars
1
K Houghton
Sweatty Betty's
10
K Parkhouse
Purplicious
9
K Breit
Sweatty Betty's
4
K Philpott
The Code Blacks
3
K Cochrane
Ferreros
10
K Mcbride
Benchwarmers
12
L V D Schoor
The Code Blacks
10
L Mills
Ferreros
4
L Trendos
Shooting Stars
2
L Crow
Shooting Stars
12
L Stewart
Ogres
5
L Allan
Benchwarmers
2
L Scrimgeour
Sweatty Betty's
11
L Keen
Sweatty Betty's
1
L Binstead
Ravens
3
L Hackshaw
Purplicious
1
M Peady
Benchwarmers
3
M Peady
Benchwarmers
4
M Stearns
Hoop for the Best
1
M Cameron
Ogres
10
M Vittiglia
Hoop for the Best
8
M Rhodes
Ravens
1
M Alexander
Benchwarmers
6
M Colameo
Ravens
3
M Hoff
Shooting Stars
11
M Mcdonald
Shooting Stars
10
M Stoner
Shooting Stars
11
M Clausen
The Code Blacks
9
M Marcuccilli
Hoop for the Best
9
M Cameron
Ogres
9
M Kolomyjec
Benchwarmers
9
N Bird
Ravens
3
N Brock
Benchwarmers
9
N Shropshall
Purplicious
12
N Lam
Ogres
6
N Searles
Purplicious
13
O Balei
Ogres
7
P Larsen
Ogres
6
P Williams
The Code Blacks
10
P Peel
Hoop for the Best
1
R Brewer
Purplicious
7
R Ryan
Shooting Stars
1
R Dougan
Ogres
1
S D Snoo
Hoop for the Best
8
S Hancock
Shooting Stars
9
S Johnston
The Code Blacks
7
S Crowe
Purplicious
8
S Walker
Sweatty Betty's
10
S Bartlett
The Code Blacks
2
S Mussen
Ogres
1
S Arnold
The Code Blacks
3
S Matthews
Ravens
3
T Mellor
Ogres
8
T Drowley
The Code Blacks
11
T Gosling
Ogres
5
T Zani
Ferreros
1
T Mcgill
Purplicious
10
V Bebb
The Code Blacks
12
Z Mokrzycki
Purplicious
3