Football West
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football West
/
Women State League Division 1
Filter by season
2023
2022
2021
2020
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
10s Blue North/Central
11s Purple - Emus
11s Purple - Parrots
2021 Gold Fields WA State Futsal Tournament
2021 Gold Fields WA State Team Tournament
8s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Blue Bilbies
9s Yellow - Dolphins
Africa Down Under 2021 (Mens)
Africa Down Under 2021 (Womens)
Asian Cup 2021
Belt Up Cup Grand Final
Equal Footingball Division
Junior Amateur Soccer World Cup
Kick It. World Cup
Masters Amateur Soccer World Cup
SDP 10s - 5-aside
SDP 12s - 5-aside
Senior Amateur Soccer World Cup 2021
State Cup Final
Womens State League Night Series
5s-7s Clusters
CW 11s Boys Cahill
8s Blue - Dingoes
CW 11s Boys Jedinak
8s Blue - Bilbies
CW 12s Girls Foord
CW 13s Boys Mooy
8s Purple - Bilbies
CW 13s Boys Milligan
CW 14s Girls Kerr
8s Purple - Dingoes
CW 15s Boys Risdon
CW 15s Boys Kruse
8s Purple - Emus
8s Purple - Parrots
CW 17s Boys Sainsbury
8s Purple - Wombats
Belt Up Cup Final
CW 17s Girls McCallum
8s Yellow - Wombats
Belt Up State League Reserves Cup
8s Yellow - Bilbies
Belt Up State League U18 Cup
State League Inter-Divisional Promotion Playoffs
8s Yellow - Dingoes
State League Division 1
8s Yellow - Emus
State League Division 1 Reserves
8s Yellow - Parrots
State League Division 1 - U18
8s Yellow - Bandicoots
State League Division 2
9s Blue - Dolphins
State League Division 2 Reserves
State League Division 2 - U18
9s Blue - Emus
10s White - Dingoes
Women's Masters League
Women State League Division 1
Women State League Division 2
Women's Amateur League
Women Metro North Division 1
Women Metro North Division 2
Women Metro North Division 3
Women Metro South Division 1
Women Metro South Division 2
Women Metro South Division 3
Women's State Cup
Women Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division
Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 1
Belt Up Amateur Division 1 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 2
Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 3
Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Division 4
Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves
Belt Up Amateur Cup
Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup
Belt Up Metro North Premier
Belt Up Metro North Division 1
Belt Up Metro North Division 2
Belt Up Metro North Division 3
Belt Up Metro North Division 4
Belt Up Metro North Division 5
Belt Up Metro South Premier
Belt Up Metro South Division 1
Belt Up Metro South Division 2
Belt Up Metro South Division 3
Belt Up Metro South Division 4
Belt Up Metropolitan Cup
Belt Up Masters North Division 1
Belt Up Masters North Division 2
Belt Up Masters North Division 3
Belt Up Masters South Premier
Belt Up Masters South Division 1
Belt Up Masters South Division 2
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B
Belt Up Masters Over 45 North C
Belt Up Masters Cup
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South A
Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B
Belt Up Over 45s Cup
12s Blue A (Metro)
12s Yellow - Bilbies
12s Blue B (Metro)
12s Green (Metro)
12s White - Parrots
12s Orange (Metro)
12s Yellow - Bandicoots
12s Yellow - Dolphins
12s Yellow - Emus
12s Yellow - Parrots
United Reds Football League
12s Purple - Bilbies
12s Purple - Dingoes
12s Yellow - Echidnas
13s - Div 1
13s - Div 2
13s - North Div 1
13s - North Div 2
13s - North Div 3
13s - North Div 4
13s - South Div 1
13s - South Div 2
13s - South Div 3
13s - South Div 4
13s - Cup
14s - Div 1
14s - Div 2
14s - North 1/2/3
14s - North Div 4
14s - South Div 1/2
14s - South Div 3
14s - Cup
15s - Div 1/2
15s - Div 1
15s - Div 2
15s - North Div 3/4
15s - South Div 1/2
15s - South Div 3
15s - Cup
16s - Div 1
16s - Div 2
16s - Div 3
16s - Div 4
16s - Div 5
16s - Cup
18s - Div 1
18s - Div 2
18s - Div 3
18s - Div 4
18s - Div 5
18s - Cup
14s - Girls Div 1
14s - Girls Div 2
14s - Girls Div 3
14s - Girls Cup
16s - Girls Cup
18s - Girls Cup
16s - Girls Div 1
16s - Girls Div 2
18s Girls - Div 1
9s Purple - Emus
9s Yellow - Bandicoots
9s Yellow - Bilbies
9s Yellow - Parrots
9s Yellow - Koalas
9s Yellow - Wombats
9s Purple - Bilbies
9s Purple - Wombats
9s Purple - Dingoes
9s Purple - Parrots
9s Yellow - Dingoes
9s Yellow - Emus
9s Yellow - Echidnas
9s Purple - Echidnas
10s Blue South/Central
10s Purple - Wombats
10s Green (Metro)
10s Purple - Dingoes
10s Orange (Metro)
10s Purple - Emus
10s White - Emus
10s Yellow - Bandicoots
10s Girls - Bilbies
10s Girls - Dingoes
10s Girls - Emus
10s Purple - Bilbies
10s Purple - Parrots
10s Yellow - Bilbies
10s Yellow - Dingoes
10s Yellow - Emus
10s Yellow - Wombats
11s Blue North (Metro)
11s Blue South (Metro)
11s Green (Metro)
11s Orange (Metro)
12s Grey (Metro)
11s Purple - Bilbies
11s Purple - Dingoes
11s Yellow - Dingoes
11s Yellow - Emus
11s Yellow - Koalas
11s Yellow - Parrots
11s Grey (Metro)
11s White - Emus
12s Girls - Dingoes
12s Girls - Parrots
12s Girls - Bilbies
12s Girls - Emus
Mens State League Night Series
Women Premier League Night Series
Amateur Night Series
Fixtures/Results
Women State League Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Sorry, there are no fixture available! Try looking for matches in the results tab.
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started