F.F.V - Participation Programs
Fixtures/Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FFV - Participation
/
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U9s
Filter by season
2019
2018 - 2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Sunday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U16s
Sunday - Maribyrnong (Elite Football Centre) - Open Mens
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Open Men
Wednesday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Girls U14s
Wednesday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Open Men
Wednesday - Brimbank (Errington Reserve) - Open Mix
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Girls U14s
Friday - Parkville (Soccer 7) - Open Men
Monday - Brimbank (Sunshine Park) - Boys U11s
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Boys U14s
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Boys U16s
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Open Mens
Monday - Cheltenham (Kingston Heath) - Women Masters
Monday - Parkville (Poplar Oval) - Open Mens
Monday - Parkville (Poplar Oval) - Open Mixed
Monday - Parkville (Poplar Oval) - Open Women
Sunday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U12s
Sunday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U9s
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U10s
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U12s
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Boys U16s
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men A
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men B
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women A
Sunday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women B
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Boys U12s
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Men A
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Men B
Thursday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Open Women
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Boys U12s
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Girls U12s
Thursday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Open Women
Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - Boys U12s
Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - Boys U14s
Thursday - Cranbourne (Comets Stadium) - Boys U9s
Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U12s
Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Open Men
Thursday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Open Mixed
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U16s
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U12s
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U14s
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men A
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men B
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Mixed
Thursday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Women
Thursday - Williamstown (JT Gray Reserve) - Girls U12s
Thursday - Williamstown (JT Gray Reserve) - Open Women
Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Boys U14s
Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Boys U16s
Tuesday - Ballarat (Morshead Park) - Girls U16s
Tuesday - Glen Iris (Gardiner Park) - Open Men A
Tuesday - Glen Iris (Gardiner Park) - Open Men B
Tuesday - Glen Iris (Gardiner Park) - Open Women
Tuesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U11s
Tuesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U14s
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U11s
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men A
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men B
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men C
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men D
Tuesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Women
Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox) - Open Men A
Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox) - Open Men B
Tuesday - Wantirna South (Knox) - Open Women
Wednesday - Altona North (Paisley Park) - Boys U14s
Wednesday - Altona North (Paisley Park) - Open Mens
Wednesday - Brighton (HV Mitchell) - Girls U16s
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Men - Social
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Mixed - Social
Wednesday - Brunswick (Clifton Park) - Open Women - Social
Wednesday - Delahey (Copperfield College Res) - Open Men
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U10s
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U12s
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U14s
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Boys U16s
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Girls U16s
Wednesday - Gisborne (Dixon Field) - Open Men
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Boys U16s
Wednesday - Ringwood (Jubilee Park) - Family
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U10s
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U14s A
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U14s B
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U9s
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U11s
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Girls U16s
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Open Men
Fixtures/Results
Wednesday - Thornbury (DISC) - Boys U9s
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
10
Vs
0
Zebra Reds
HOLLIBOYZ
9
Vs
1
Northcote City Joeys
HUFC Warriors
1
Vs
17
NCFC1960
Zebra Reds
1
Vs
9
NCFC1960
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
8
Vs
1
Northcote City Joeys
HOLLIBOYZ
11
Vs
2
HUFC Warriors
Northcote City Joeys
2
Vs
2
HUFC Warriors
Zebra Reds
1
Vs
12
HOLLIBOYZ
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
4
Vs
9
NCFC1960
NCFC1960
2
Vs
3
HOLLIBOYZ
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
17
Vs
0
HUFC Warriors
Northcote City Joeys
3
Vs
3
Zebra Reds
HUFC Warriors
0
Vs
2
Zebra Reds
NCFC1960
7
Vs
0
Northcote City Joeys
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
2
Vs
0
HOLLIBOYZ
NCFC1960
4
Vs
1
HOLLIBOYZ
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
9
Vs
1
Northcote City Joeys
Zebra Reds
4
Vs
5
HUFC Warriors
NCFC1960
1
Vs
5
Brunswick Zebras FC - Kangaroos
HOLLIBOYZ
5
Vs
0
Zebra Reds
Northcote City Joeys
7
Vs
1
HUFC Warriors
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started