Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Baxter SC
2
Vs
2
Glen Waverley SC
Brighton SC
0
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
White Star Dandenong SC
2
Vs
3
Eltham Redbacks FC
Rowville Eagles SC
3
Vs
1
Noble Park SC
Whitehorse United SC
6
Vs
2
Ringwood City FC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
1
Vs
3
East Brighton United FC
East Brighton United FC
0
Vs
2
Rowville Eagles SC
Ringwood City FC
5
Vs
4
White Star Dandenong SC
Glen Waverley SC
2
Vs
2
Whitehorse United SC
Noble Park SC
4
Vs
3
Brighton SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
Vs
6
Baxter SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
Vs
1
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Baxter SC
4
Vs
1
Brighton SC
East Brighton United FC
3
Vs
2
Noble Park SC
White Star Dandenong SC
1
Vs
4
Glen Waverley SC
Rowville Eagles SC
4
Vs
0
Eltham Redbacks FC
Whitehorse United SC
3
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
2
Vs
2
Ringwood City FC
Brighton SC
3
Vs
2
Whitehorse United SC
Ringwood City FC
1
Vs
3
Rowville Eagles SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
1
Baxter SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
Vs
3
White Star Dandenong SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
4
Vs
2
Glen Waverley SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
Vs
3
East Brighton United FC
East Brighton United FC
6
Vs
2
Ringwood City FC
White Star Dandenong SC
1
Vs
1
Brighton SC
Rowville Eagles SC
3
Vs
0
Glen Waverley SC
Whitehorse United SC
1
Vs
3
Baxter SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
0
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
Vs
1
Noble Park SC
Baxter SC
3
Vs
0
White Star Dandenong SC
Brighton SC
1
Vs
0
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Ringwood City FC
1
Vs
3
Eltham Redbacks FC
Glen Waverley SC
1
Vs
2
East Brighton United FC
Noble Park SC
2
Vs
1
Whitehorse United SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
Vs
1
Rowville Eagles SC
East Brighton United FC
2
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
White Star Dandenong SC
3
Vs
4
Whitehorse United SC
Ringwood City FC
1
Vs
4
Noble Park SC
Rowville Eagles SC
3
Vs
0
Brighton SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
2
Vs
1
Baxter SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
Vs
0
Glen Waverley SC
Baxter SC
2
Vs
5
Rowville Eagles SC
Brighton SC
1
Vs
1
East Brighton United FC
Glen Waverley SC
4
Vs
2
Ringwood City FC
Noble Park SC
3
Vs
0
White Star Dandenong SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
0
Eltham Redbacks FC
Whitehorse United SC
1
Vs
2
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
East Brighton United FC
3
Vs
2
Baxter SC
Glen Waverley SC
1
Vs
2
Noble Park SC
Ringwood City FC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Rowville Eagles SC
2
Vs
1
Whitehorse United SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
5
Vs
0
White Star Dandenong SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
Vs
1
Brighton SC
Baxter SC
1
Vs
3
Eltham Redbacks FC
Brighton SC
2
Vs
2
Ringwood City FC
White Star Dandenong SC
1
Vs
3
Rowville Eagles SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
6
Vs
2
Glen Waverley SC
Whitehorse United SC
2
Vs
4
East Brighton United FC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
3
Vs
2
Noble Park SC
East Brighton United FC
3
Vs
1
White Star Dandenong SC
Glen Waverley SC
2
Vs
1
Brighton SC
Ringwood City FC
2
Vs
3
Baxter SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Rowville Eagles SC
2
Vs
3
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
Vs
0
Whitehorse United SC
East Brighton United FC
1
Vs
0
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Ringwood City FC
2
Vs
1
Whitehorse United SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
2
Rowville Eagles SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
2
Brighton SC
Glen Waverley SC
3
Vs
4
Baxter SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
Vs
1
White Star Dandenong SC
Baxter SC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Brighton SC
1
Vs
2
Noble Park SC
White Star Dandenong SC
3
Vs
0
Ringwood City FC
Rowville Eagles SC
3
Vs
0
East Brighton United FC
Whitehorse United SC
2
Vs
0
Glen Waverley SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
3
Vs
1
Eltham Redbacks FC
Brighton SC
5
Vs
3
Baxter SC
Ringwood City FC
2
Vs
3
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Noble Park SC
3
Vs
3
East Brighton United FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
0
Whitehorse United SC
Glen Waverley SC
4
Vs
0
White Star Dandenong SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
0
Vs
1
Rowville Eagles SC
Baxter SC
3
Vs
4
Noble Park SC
White Star Dandenong SC
0
Vs
2
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Rowville Eagles SC
4
Vs
1
Ringwood City FC
Glen Waverley SC
0
Vs
3
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Whitehorse United SC
2
Vs
0
Brighton SC
Baxter SC
2
Vs
0
Whitehorse United SC
Brighton SC
2
Vs
1
White Star Dandenong SC
Ringwood City FC
1
Vs
2
East Brighton United FC
Noble Park SC
3
Vs
1
Eltham Redbacks FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
Vs
0
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Glen Waverley SC
2
Vs
2
Rowville Eagles SC
East Brighton United FC
1
Vs
1
Glen Waverley SC
White Star Dandenong SC
1
Vs
0
Baxter SC
Whitehorse United SC
3
Vs
3
Noble Park SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
0
Vs
2
Ringwood City FC
Baxter SC
0
Vs
2
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Brighton SC
1
Vs
1
Rowville Eagles SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
1
Ringwood City FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
2
East Brighton United FC
Glen Waverley SC
5
Vs
2
Eltham Redbacks FC
Whitehorse United SC
1
Vs
4
White Star Dandenong SC
East Brighton United FC
0
Vs
1
Brighton SC
White Star Dandenong SC
0
Vs
4
Noble Park SC
Ringwood City FC
1
Vs
1
Glen Waverley SC
Rowville Eagles SC
2
Vs
3
Baxter SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
1
Vs
0
Whitehorse United SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
Vs
0
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Baxter SC
2
Vs
2
East Brighton United FC
Brighton SC
2
Vs
1
Eltham Redbacks FC
White Star Dandenong SC
3
Vs
4
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
0
Glen Waverley SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
Vs
0
Ringwood City FC
Whitehorse United SC
0
Vs
3
Rowville Eagles SC
East Brighton United FC
2
Vs
0
Eltham Redbacks FC
Rowville Eagles SC
1
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
2
Vs
1
Brighton SC
East Brighton United FC
5
Vs
0
Whitehorse United SC
Glen Waverley SC
0
Vs
0
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Ringwood City FC
3
Vs
4
Brighton SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
5
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Rowville Eagles SC
6
Vs
2
White Star Dandenong SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
Vs
2
Baxter SC
Baxter SC
1
Vs
5
Ringwood City FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
7
Vs
2
Noble Park SC
Brighton SC
2
Vs
3
Glen Waverley SC
White Star Dandenong SC
2
Vs
3
East Brighton United FC
Whitehorse United SC
3
Vs
2
Eltham Redbacks FC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
2
Vs
3
Rowville Eagles SC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started