Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Sportsmart Women's Premier League
Sportsmart Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Playoffs
Women's State League Finals
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters League Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' 13A
Sportsmart Boys' 13B
Sportsmart Boys' 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 14A
Sportsmart Boys' 14B
Sportsmart Boys' 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D Finals
Sportsmart Boys' 15A
Sportsmart Boys' 15B
Sportsmart Boys' 15C
Sportsmart Boys' 16A
Sportsmart Boys' 16B
Sportsmart Boys' 17
Sportsmart Boys' 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B Finals
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20 Finals
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A - Finals
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18 - Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Dockerty Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' North Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' North 13A
Sportsmart Boys' North 13B
Sportsmart Boys' North 13C
Sportsmart Boys' North 14A
Sportsmart Boys' North 14B
Sportsmart Boys' North 14C
Sportsmart Boys' North 15A
Sportsmart Boys' North 15B
Sportsmart Boys' North 15C
Sportsmart Boys' North 16A
Sportsmart Boys' North 16B
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 17
Sportsmart Boys' North-West 18
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' West 13A
Sportsmart Boys' West 13B
Sportsmart Boys' West 13C
Sportsmart Boys' West 14A
Sportsmart Boys' West 14B
Sportsmart Boys' West 15A
Sportsmart Boys' West 15B
Sportsmart Boys' West 16A
Sportsmart Boys' West 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Green 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' South Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' South 13A
Sportsmart Boys' South 13B
Sportsmart Boys' South 13C
Sportsmart Boys' South 13D
Sportsmart Boys' South 14A
Sportsmart Boys' South 14B
Sportsmart Boys' South 14C
Sportsmart Boys' South 14D
Sportsmart Boys' South 15A
Sportsmart Boys' South 15B
Sportsmart Boys' South 15C
Sportsmart Boys' South 16A
Sportsmart Boys' South 16B
Sportsmart Boys' South 17
Sportsmart Boys' South 18A
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 18B
Sportsmart Boys' South-East 20
Sportsmart Boys' East 12 Kangaroos
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Wallabies
Sportsmart Boys' East Blue 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Boys' East 13A
Sportsmart Boys' East 13B
Sportsmart Boys' East 13C
Sportsmart Boys' East 14A
Sportsmart Boys' East 14B
Sportsmart Boys' East 14C
Sportsmart Boys' East 15A
Sportsmart Boys' East 15B
Sportsmart Boys' East 15C
Sportsmart Boys' East 16A
Sportsmart Boys' East 16B
Sportsmart Boys' East 17
Sportsmart Boys' East 18A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' North 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' West 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' North-West 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 18
Sportsmart Girls' Metropolitan 15-16A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Red 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East Green 12 Joeys
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14A
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14B
Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C
Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' East 13-14D
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16B
Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16C
Sportsmart Girls' East 15-16C
Boys' Saturday East Green 8
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 8
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 7
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Blue 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 7 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 7
Boys' Sunday North Blue 7
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Blue 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 7
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Green 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 8/9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-East 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South-East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Bell Park SC
4
Vs
1
Surf Coast FC
Brimbank Stallions FC
0
Vs
0
FC Strathmore
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
2
Altona North SC
Laverton FC
2
Vs
2
Point Cook FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
3
Vs
0
Melbourne City FC
Melton Phoenix FC
1
Vs
3
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Surf Coast FC
4
Vs
1
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
Vs
1
Melton Phoenix FC
Altona North SC
4
Vs
3
Bell Park SC
Melbourne City FC
3
Vs
1
Laverton FC
Point Cook FC
1
Vs
6
FC Strathmore
Sebastopol Vikings SC
4
Vs
1
Hoppers Crossing SC
Bell Park SC
1
Vs
1
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
0
Melton Phoenix FC
FC Strathmore
2
Vs
1
Melbourne City FC
Laverton FC
3
Vs
5
Surf Coast FC
Point Cook FC
2
Vs
3
Brimbank Stallions FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
6
Vs
4
Altona North SC
Surf Coast FC
1
Vs
2
FC Strathmore
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
Vs
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
Altona North SC
2
Vs
0
Laverton FC
Melbourne City FC
2
Vs
3
Point Cook FC
Melton Phoenix FC
2
Vs
1
Bell Park SC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
2
Vs
1
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Bell Park SC
0
Vs
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
Melbourne City FC
1
Vs
2
Brimbank Stallions FC
FC Strathmore
1
Vs
4
Altona North SC
Laverton FC
2
Vs
4
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Point Cook FC
4
Vs
0
Surf Coast FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
1
Vs
1
Melton Phoenix FC
Surf Coast FC
2
Vs
3
Melbourne City FC
Brimbank Stallions FC
0
Vs
1
Bell Park SC
Altona North SC
3
Vs
3
Point Cook FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
Vs
0
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Melton Phoenix FC
1
Vs
0
Laverton FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
1
Vs
3
FC Strathmore
Surf Coast FC
4
Vs
3
Brimbank Stallions FC
Melbourne City FC
1
Vs
2
Altona North SC
FC Strathmore
1
Vs
2
Melton Phoenix FC
Laverton FC
0
Vs
3
Hoppers Crossing SC
Point Cook FC
4
Vs
2
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
1
Vs
0
Bell Park SC
Bell Park SC
2
Vs
1
Laverton FC
Brimbank Stallions FC
0
Vs
4
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Altona North SC
1
Vs
8
Surf Coast FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
Vs
1
FC Strathmore
Melton Phoenix FC
0
Vs
2
Point Cook FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
2
Vs
1
Melbourne City FC
Surf Coast FC
1
Vs
1
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Altona North SC
2
Vs
6
Brimbank Stallions FC
Melbourne City FC
3
Vs
2
Melton Phoenix FC
FC Strathmore
1
Vs
3
Bell Park SC
Laverton FC
2
Vs
2
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Point Cook FC
0
Vs
0
Hoppers Crossing SC
Bell Park SC
5
Vs
3
Point Cook FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
3
Melbourne City FC
Melton Phoenix FC
2
Vs
3
Surf Coast FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
5
Vs
1
FC Strathmore
Sebastopol Vikings SC
4
Vs
5
Altona North SC
Surf Coast FC
1
Vs
5
Hoppers Crossing SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
Vs
5
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Altona North SC
2
Vs
2
Melton Phoenix FC
Melbourne City FC
3
Vs
4
Bell Park SC
FC Strathmore
4
Vs
2
Laverton FC
Point Cook FC
1
Vs
4
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Surf Coast FC
2
Vs
1
Bell Park SC
Melbourne City FC
4
Vs
1
Maribyrnong Greens SC
FC Strathmore
3
Vs
3
Brimbank Stallions FC
Point Cook FC
3
Vs
0
Laverton FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
1
Vs
3
Melton Phoenix FC
Bell Park SC
2
Vs
4
Altona North SC
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
0
Sebastopol Vikings SC
FC Strathmore
3
Vs
1
Point Cook FC
Laverton FC
1
Vs
2
Melbourne City FC
Melton Phoenix FC
1
Vs
1
Brimbank Stallions FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
2
Vs
4
Surf Coast FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
2
Vs
1
Bell Park SC
Surf Coast FC
5
Vs
1
Laverton FC
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
Vs
2
Point Cook FC
Altona North SC
0
Vs
3
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Melbourne City FC
2
Vs
1
FC Strathmore
Melton Phoenix FC
0
Vs
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
Bell Park SC
3
Vs
0
Melton Phoenix FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
0
Brimbank Stallions FC
FC Strathmore
4
Vs
3
Surf Coast FC
Laverton FC
2
Vs
4
Altona North SC
Point Cook FC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne City FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
7
Vs
3
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Laverton FC
0
Vs
6
Brimbank Stallions FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
Vs
1
Laverton FC
Surf Coast FC
4
Vs
4
Point Cook FC
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
Vs
3
Melbourne City FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
1
Bell Park SC
Melton Phoenix FC
0
Vs
3
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Bell Park SC
2
Vs
1
Brimbank Stallions FC
Melbourne City FC
0
Vs
3
Surf Coast FC
FC Strathmore
0
Vs
0
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Laverton FC
2
Vs
3
Melton Phoenix FC
Point Cook FC
4
Vs
0
Altona North SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
1
Vs
3
Hoppers Crossing SC
Bell Park SC
0
Vs
0
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
Vs
1
Surf Coast FC
Altona North SC
0
Vs
6
Melbourne City FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
Vs
1
Laverton FC
Melton Phoenix FC
1
Vs
2
FC Strathmore
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
Vs
5
Point Cook FC
Surf Coast FC
1
Vs
1
Altona North SC
Melbourne City FC
1
Vs
2
Sebastopol Vikings SC
FC Strathmore
2
Vs
0
Hoppers Crossing SC
Laverton FC
1
Vs
1
Bell Park SC
Point Cook FC
1
Vs
2
Melton Phoenix FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
1
Vs
0
Brimbank Stallions FC
Altona North SC
1
Vs
9
FC Strathmore
Bell Park SC
1
Vs
4
FC Strathmore
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
Vs
3
Altona North SC
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
Vs
0
Point Cook FC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
4
Vs
2
Laverton FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
7
Vs
2
Surf Coast FC
Melton Phoenix FC
0
Vs
2
Melbourne City FC
Altona North SC
2
Vs
2
Hoppers Crossing SC
Surf Coast FC
2
Vs
3
Melton Phoenix FC
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
Vs
1
Laverton FC
Altona North SC
4
Vs
3
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Melbourne City FC
2
Vs
1
Hoppers Crossing SC
FC Strathmore
1
Vs
2
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Point Cook FC
2
Vs
0
Bell Park SC
Bell Park SC
1
Vs
2
Melbourne City FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
Vs
3
Surf Coast FC
Laverton FC
0
Vs
6
FC Strathmore
Melton Phoenix FC
3
Vs
2
Altona North SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
3
Vs
2
Point Cook FC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
Vs
3
Brimbank Stallions FC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started