Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League Div 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League Div 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Dandenong City SC
0
Vs
0
St Albans Saints SC
Altona Magic SC
0
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors SC
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Western Suburbs SC
1
Vs
2
Sunshine George Cross SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
5
Whittlesea Ranges FC
FC Bulleen Lions
0
Vs
3
Pascoe Vale
North Geelong Warriors SC
2
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Western Suburbs SC
2
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Sunshine George Cross SC
2
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
St Albans Saints SC
1
Vs
3
Pascoe Vale
FC Bulleen Lions
4
Vs
2
Altona Magic SC
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
1
Sunshine George Cross SC
Altona Magic SC
0
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
Vs
1
St Albans Saints SC
Western Suburbs SC
1
Vs
2
North Geelong Warriors SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks
2
Vs
2
FC Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors SC
2
Vs
2
Springvale White Eagles FC
Pascoe Vale
1
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
2
Dandenong City SC
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
Vs
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC
St Albans Saints SC
1
Vs
0
Altona Magic SC
FC Bulleen Lions
6
Vs
2
Western Suburbs SC
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Vs
0
Altona Magic SC
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
Vs
0
St Albans Saints SC
Dandenong City SC
0
Vs
0
North Geelong Warriors SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Western Suburbs SC
1
Vs
1
Pascoe Vale
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
0
Sunshine George Cross SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
1
Vs
1
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Pascoe Vale
2
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Altona Magic SC
2
Vs
1
Western Suburbs SC
St Albans Saints SC
4
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
FC Bulleen Lions
1
Vs
1
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
3
Pascoe Vale
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Vs
1
FC Bulleen Lions
Werribee City FC
3
Vs
0
St Albans Saints SC
Sunshine George Cross SC
0
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors SC
Western Suburbs SC
1
Vs
3
Port Melbourne Sharks
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
5
Altona Magic SC
Port Melbourne Sharks
3
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
North Geelong Warriors SC
2
Vs
2
Werribee City FC
Pascoe Vale
2
Vs
2
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Altona Magic SC
2
Vs
1
Dandenong City SC
St Albans Saints SC
2
Vs
3
Western Suburbs SC
FC Bulleen Lions
3
Vs
0
Sunshine George Cross SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
4
Vs
1
St Albans Saints SC
Dandenong City SC
0
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Vs
0
Altona Magic SC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
Vs
5
Pascoe Vale
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
6
Western Suburbs SC
Port Melbourne Sharks
5
Vs
1
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Altona Magic SC
3
Vs
0
Sunshine George Cross SC
Western Suburbs SC
2
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
1
St Albans Saints SC
FC Bulleen Lions
1
Vs
2
North Geelong Warriors SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
1
Vs
1
Pascoe Vale
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
Vs
2
Western Suburbs SC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
0
Altona Magic SC
Sunshine George Cross SC
0
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
North Geelong Warriors SC
1
Vs
1
Altona Magic SC
Pascoe Vale
1
Vs
0
FC Bulleen Lions
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Werribee City FC
2
Vs
3
Port Melbourne Sharks
Sunshine George Cross SC
1
Vs
2
Western Suburbs SC
St Albans Saints SC
2
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Port Melbourne Sharks
0
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors SC
Pascoe Vale
0
Vs
0
St Albans Saints SC
Altona Magic SC
3
Vs
0
FC Bulleen Lions
Werribee City FC
4
Vs
1
Western Suburbs SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
Vs
4
Sunshine George Cross SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
1
Vs
2
Western Suburbs SC
Pascoe Vale
3
Vs
4
Altona Magic SC
Werribee City FC
7
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
St Albans Saints SC
3
Vs
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC
FC Bulleen Lions
2
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale
Dandenong City SC
0
Vs
2
Werribee City FC
Altona Magic SC
4
Vs
0
St Albans Saints SC
Western Suburbs SC
2
Vs
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
0
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Pascoe Vale
1
Vs
0
Western Suburbs SC
Altona Magic SC
1
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks
Werribee City FC
4
Vs
1
Whittlesea Ranges FC
St Albans Saints SC
2
Vs
1
Sunshine George Cross SC
FC Bulleen Lions
5
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
Port Melbourne Sharks
4
Vs
0
St Albans Saints SC
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
Vs
4
Werribee City FC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Vs
3
North Geelong Warriors SC
Western Suburbs SC
1
Vs
2
Altona Magic SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
4
Pascoe Vale
Port Melbourne Sharks
2
Vs
0
Western Suburbs SC
Altona Magic SC
2
Vs
4
Springvale White Eagles FC
St Albans Saints SC
2
Vs
1
Werribee City FC
FC Bulleen Lions
3
Vs
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Sunshine George Cross SC
3
Vs
0
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
2
Altona Magic SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
0
Vs
2
Pascoe Vale
Werribee City FC
3
Vs
0
North Geelong Warriors SC
Western Suburbs SC
2
Vs
1
St Albans Saints SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
5
Port Melbourne Sharks
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Vs
1
Dandenong City SC
Pascoe Vale
4
Vs
1
Sunshine George Cross SC
Altona Magic SC
6
Vs
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC
St Albans Saints SC
2
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors SC
Western Suburbs SC
3
Vs
2
Springvale White Eagles FC
FC Bulleen Lions
2
Vs
5
Werribee City FC
Pascoe Vale
1
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
Vs
1
Sunshine George Cross SC
St Albans Saints SC
0
Vs
0
FC Bulleen Lions
North Geelong Warriors SC
1
Vs
2
Sunshine George Cross SC
Dandenong City SC
4
Vs
0
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Pascoe Vale
5
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
1
FC Bulleen Lions
Sunshine George Cross SC
1
Vs
0
Altona Magic SC
North Geelong Warriors SC
2
Vs
0
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong City SC
0
Vs
1
Western Suburbs SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
0
Vs
1
Port Melbourne Sharks
Werribee City FC
2
Vs
4
Pascoe Vale
St Albans Saints SC
4
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Pascoe Vale
2
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors SC
Port Melbourne Sharks
1
Vs
1
Sunshine George Cross SC
Altona Magic SC
6
Vs
3
Werribee City FC
Western Suburbs SC
1
Vs
4
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
4
Dandenong City SC
FC Bulleen Lions
6
Vs
2
St Albans Saints SC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started