Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Filter by competition phase
Normal Season
Finals
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Ashburton Womens SC
8
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Noble Park SC
0
Vs
8
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Maccabi FC Caulfield
2
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
1
Vs
8
Croydon City Arrows SC
Brighton SC
2
Vs
3
Berwick City SC
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
4
Vs
2
Brighton SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
1
Bayswater Strikers SC
Berwick City SC
1
Vs
0
Ashburton Womens SC
Box Hill United SC
3
Vs
0
Noble Park SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
4
Vs
1
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
0
Vs
1
Berwick City SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
4
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
1
Vs
4
Ashburton Womens SC
Noble Park SC
0
Vs
4
Croydon City Arrows SC
Brighton SC
6
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
0
Vs
2
Brighton SC
Ashburton Womens SC
3
Vs
1
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Sandringham SC
3
Vs
6
Noble Park SC
Berwick City SC
6
Vs
1
Bayswater Strikers SC
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
2
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
2
Vs
1
Croydon City Arrows SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
4
Vs
1
Bayswater Strikers SC
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
1
Berwick City SC
Noble Park SC
0
Vs
3
Ashburton Womens SC
Brighton SC
3
Vs
1
Sandringham SC
Ashburton Womens SC
1
Vs
1
Brighton SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
8
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Berwick City SC
4
Vs
1
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Bayswater Strikers SC
2
Vs
3
Noble Park SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
3
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
3
Vs
4
Berwick City SC
Noble Park SC
3
Vs
0
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Brighton SC
6
Vs
0
Bayswater Strikers SC
Ashburton Womens SC
3
Vs
2
Box Hill United SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
0
Vs
3
Brighton SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
8
Croydon City Arrows SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
2
Vs
2
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Noble Park SC
0
Vs
7
Berwick City SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
1
Vs
4
Ashburton Womens SC
Berwick City SC
17
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Brighton SC
11
Vs
0
Noble Park SC
Box Hill United SC
6
Vs
0
Bayswater Strikers SC
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
3
Vs
0
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
5
Vs
2
Noble Park SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
7
Ashburton Womens SC
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
1
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Croydon City Arrows SC
2
Vs
1
Bayswater Strikers SC
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
2
Vs
0
Ashburton Womens SC
Berwick City SC
3
Vs
1
Brighton SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
0
Vs
2
Croydon City Arrows SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
5
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
Brighton SC
0
Vs
3
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Berwick City SC
1
Vs
2
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Croydon City Arrows SC
4
Vs
0
Noble Park SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
3
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Ashburton Womens SC
2
Vs
1
Bayswater Strikers SC
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
1
Brighton SC
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
6
Vs
2
Box Hill United SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
4
Vs
0
Ashburton Womens SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
0
Vs
7
Berwick City SC
Noble Park SC
7
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Brighton SC
1
Vs
1
Croydon City Arrows SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
4
Brighton SC
Berwick City SC
6
Vs
2
Box Hill United SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
1
Vs
3
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
7
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
0
Vs
1
Berwick City SC
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
4
Croydon City Arrows SC
Noble Park SC
3
Vs
2
Bayswater Strikers SC
Brighton SC
1
Vs
0
Ashburton Womens SC
Berwick City SC
2
Vs
2
Croydon City Arrows SC
Ashburton Womens SC
1
Vs
3
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Maccabi FC Caulfield
0
Vs
1
Noble Park SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
5
Box Hill United SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
2
Vs
3
Brighton SC
Ashburton Womens SC
3
Vs
1
Noble Park SC
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
9
Vs
0
Bayswater Strikers SC
Croydon City Arrows SC
5
Vs
0
Sandringham SC
Berwick City SC
6
Vs
0
Noble Park SC
Brighton SC
2
Vs
3
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
3
Ashburton Womens SC
Ashburton Womens SC
0
Vs
4
Berwick City SC
Bayswater Strikers SC
3
Vs
0
Maccabi FC Caulfield
Ashburton Womens SC
3
Vs
3
Croydon City Arrows SC
Maccabi FC Caulfield
1
Vs
4
Mooroolbark SC - Womens State League 3 East
Bayswater Strikers SC
4
Vs
4
Box Hill United SC
Noble Park SC
1
Vs
2
Brighton SC
Sandringham SC
0
Vs
6
Berwick City SC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started