Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Pelada Women's Premier League
Pelada Women's Premier League Reserves
Men's State League Div 1
Men's State League Div 1 Under 21's
Men's State League Playoffs
Men's State League Div 2 North-West
Men's State League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 2 South-East
Men's State League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Men's State League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League Div 3 South-East
Men's State League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 1 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 1 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 2 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 2 South-East Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West
Men's Provisional League Div 3 North-West Reserves
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East
Men's Provisional League Div 3 South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League North-West
Men's Metropolitan League North-West Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League South-East
Men's Metropolitan League South-East Reserves
Men's Metropolitan League Central
Men's Metropolitan League Central Reserves
Men's Thirds Div 1
Men's Thirds Div 2 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 2 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 3 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 3 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 4 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 4 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 5 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 5 South-East
Men's Thirds Div 6 North-West
Men's Thirds Div 6 South-East
Men's Masters Central
Men's Masters North-West
Men's Masters South-East
Women's State League Div 1
Women's State League Div 1 Reserves
Women's State League Div 2 North-West
Women's State League Div 2 South-East
Women's State League Div 3 North-West
Women's State League Div 3 South-East
Women's Metropolitan League Central
Women's Metropolitan League West
Women's Metropolitan League North-East
Women's Metropolitan League South-East
Women's Metropolitan League North-West
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' Central-North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 12 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 12 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 13A
Boys' Central-North 13B
Boys' Central-North 13C
Boys' Central-North 14A
Boys' Central-North 14B
Boys' Central-North 15A
Boys' Central-North 15B
Boys' Central-North 16A
Boys' Central-North 16B
Boys' Central-North 18A
Boys' Central-North 18B
Boys' East-North East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' East-North East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' East-North East 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North-East 13A
Boys' North-East 13B
Boys' North East 16A
Boys' East-North East 14A
Boys' East-North East 14B
Boys' East-North East 14C
Boys' East-North East 15A
Boys' East-North East 15B
Boys' East-North East 15C
Boys' East-North East 16B
Boys' East-North East 16C
Boys' East-North East 18A
Boys' East-North East 18B
Boys' North-West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 12 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 13A
Boys' North-West 13B
Boys' North-West 13C
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' North-West 14B
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East 12 Wallabies
Boys' South-East 12 Joeys
Boys' South East 13A
Boys' South East 13B
Boys' South East 13C
Boys' South East 14A
Boys' South East 14B
Boys' South East 15A
Boys' South East 15B
Boys' South East 16A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' South East 16B
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls Central-North East-East 12 Joeys
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14A
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14B
Girls' Central-North East-East 13-14C
Girls' Central East 15-16A
Girls' Central-North East-East 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' South East-South 12 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 13-14A
Girls' South East-South 13-14B
Girls' South East-South 13-14C
Girls' South East-South 15-16B
Girls' South East-South 15-16C
Girls' West-North West-North 12
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14A
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14B
Girls' West-North West-North 13-14C
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16A
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16B
Girls' West-North West-North 15-16C
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys’ 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B/C
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B/C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B/C
Boys' 18 Purple/Blue
Boys' 18A
Boys' 18B
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' Metropolitan 18
Boys' North 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Central 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 9 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Central 10 Joeys
Boys' North 10 Joeys
Boys' Central-North 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Central-North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Central-North 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Red
Boys' East-North East Saturday 8 Blue
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' East-North East Saturday 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Red
Boys' East-North East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Sunday 10 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' East-North East Saturday 11 Joeys
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Kangaroos Green
Boys' East-North East Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' North-West 8 Joeys
Boys' North-West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 9 Wallabies
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' North-West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' North-West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' North-West 10 Joeys
Boys' North-West 11 Joeys
Boys' South Saturday 8
Boys' South Saturday 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South Saturday 9 Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 10 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' South Sunday 11 Kangaroos
Boys' South Sunday 11 Wallabies
Boys' South Sunday 11 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 8 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Sunday 9 Joeys Green
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Kangaroos
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 10 Joeys
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' South-East Saturday 11 Joeys Red
Boys' South-East Sunday 11
Boys' West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' West 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' West 9 Wallabies
Boys' West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' West 10 Wallabies
Boys' West 11 Joeys
Boys' West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' West 11 Wallabies
Girls' 9
Girls' Central East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North East-East 11 Joeys
Girls' South East-South 11 Joeys
Girls' West-North West-North 11 Joeys/Wallabies
State Knockout Cup
Pelada Cup
2012 CLFA - Under 12
2012 CLFA - Under 14
2012 CLFA - Under 16
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2012 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Open Women's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Clifton Park - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - East Keilor Leisure Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Open Men's
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Heart Summer Sevens - Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - Arndell Park Reserve - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Men's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Open Women's
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 12 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Boys
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 14 Girls
Melbourne Victory Summer Sevens - State Football Centre - Under 16 Boys
Skilleroos Cup
Wheelchair Football
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League Div 3 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Geelong SC
1
Vs
4
Yarraville FC
Albion Rovers FC
2
Vs
1
Avondale Heights SC
Williamstown SC
2
Vs
3
Whittlesea United SC
Sydenham Park SC
0
Vs
1
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Sunbury United FC
3
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
Vs
3
Hume United FC
Avondale Heights SC
5
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
Hume United FC
3
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
1
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
2
Williamstown SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
3
Vs
0
Geelong SC
Whittlesea United SC
1
Vs
1
Sydenham Park SC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
1
Whittlesea United SC
Albion Rovers FC
0
Vs
0
Yarraville FC
Williamstown SC
1
Vs
0
Sunbury United FC
Sydenham Park SC
2
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
Vs
3
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Hume United FC
1
Vs
3
Avondale Heights SC
Avondale Heights SC
2
Vs
0
Williamstown SC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
1
Sydenham Park SC
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
Vs
0
Geelong SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
3
Vs
3
Albion Rovers FC
Whittlesea United SC
1
Vs
1
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Geelong SC
0
Vs
5
Sunbury United FC
Albion Rovers FC
2
Vs
1
Whittlesea United SC
Sydenham Park SC
3
Vs
0
Williamstown SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
2
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Hume United FC
1
Vs
5
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Yarraville FC
1
Vs
2
Avondale Heights SC
Avondale Heights SC
2
Vs
1
Sydenham Park SC
Williamstown SC
1
Vs
2
Geelong SC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
1
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
Vs
0
Albion Rovers FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
2
Vs
0
Yarraville FC
Whittlesea United SC
3
Vs
4
Hume United FC
Geelong SC
1
Vs
2
Sydenham Park SC
Albion Rovers FC
1
Vs
0
Sunbury United FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
Hume United FC
5
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Yarraville FC
4
Vs
3
Whittlesea United SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
0
Avondale Heights SC
Avondale Heights SC
0
Vs
0
Geelong SC
Williamstown SC
0
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Sydenham Park SC
3
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Sunbury United FC
2
Vs
2
Hume United FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Whittlesea United SC
0
Vs
4
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Albion Rovers FC
0
Vs
2
Sydenham Park SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
Vs
0
Geelong SC
Hume United FC
1
Vs
3
Williamstown SC
Yarraville FC
2
Vs
2
Sunbury United FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
2
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Whittlesea United SC
0
Vs
3
Avondale Heights SC
Sydenham Park SC
3
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Sunbury United FC
1
Vs
5
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
4
Vs
0
Whittlesea United SC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Avondale Heights SC
3
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Albion Rovers FC
2
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Hume United FC
3
Vs
2
Geelong SC
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
1
Sydenham Park SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
Whittlesea United SC
0
Vs
3
Sunbury United FC
Avondale Heights SC
2
Vs
0
Albion Rovers FC
Hume United FC
0
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Yarraville FC
1
Vs
4
Geelong SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
5
Vs
2
Sunbury United FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
2
Vs
3
Sydenham Park SC
Whittlesea United SC
2
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
Albion Rovers FC
0
Vs
2
Hume United FC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
1
Avondale Heights SC
Williamstown SC
0
Vs
2
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Sydenham Park SC
1
Vs
0
Whittlesea United SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
Vs
2
Yarraville FC
Geelong SC
1
Vs
2
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Avondale Heights SC
2
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Sunbury United FC
1
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
Yarraville FC
1
Vs
0
Albion Rovers FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
0
Vs
3
Sydenham Park SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
1
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Whittlesea United SC
3
Vs
1
Geelong SC
Albion Rovers FC
2
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Williamstown SC
0
Vs
1
Avondale Heights SC
Sydenham Park SC
2
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
Vs
0
Whittlesea United SC
Geelong SC
3
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Avondale Heights SC
2
Vs
0
Yarraville FC
Williamstown SC
1
Vs
3
Sydenham Park SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
1
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
4
Vs
1
Hume United FC
Albion Rovers FC
1
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Sydenham Park SC
1
Vs
1
Avondale Heights SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
0
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
Hume United FC
4
Vs
4
Whittlesea United SC
Yarraville FC
2
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
Sunbury United FC
1
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Whittlesea United SC
1
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Williamstown SC
2
Vs
0
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Sydenham Park SC
3
Vs
1
Geelong SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
2
Hume United FC
Geelong SC
0
Vs
2
Avondale Heights SC
Albion Rovers FC
2
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
2
Vs
3
Sydenham Park SC
Hume United FC
1
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
5
Whittlesea United SC
Geelong SC
1
Vs
0
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Avondale Heights SC
7
Vs
1
Whittlesea United SC
Williamstown SC
6
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Sydenham Park SC
4
Vs
2
Albion Rovers FC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
5
Yarraville FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Whittlesea United SC
0
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Williamstown SC
1
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Sunbury United FC
5
Vs
1
Geelong SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
Vs
2
Avondale Heights SC
Avondale Heights SC
1
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Avondale Heights SC
2
Vs
0
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Albion Rovers FC
0
Vs
1
Geelong SC
Hume United FC
1
Vs
2
Sydenham Park SC
Yarraville FC
1
Vs
1
Williamstown SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
Whittlesea United SC
2
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Hume United FC
0
Vs
0
Yarraville FC
Williamstown SC
3
Vs
1
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Sydenham Park SC
1
Vs
2
Yarraville FC
Sunbury United FC
4
Vs
0
Whittlesea United SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
Vs
0
Albion Rovers FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
0
Vs
2
Avondale Heights SC
Geelong SC
4
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started