Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mens State League Finals
Men's Victorian Premier League
Men's Victorian Premier League Under 21s
Women's Premier League
Women's Premier League Reserves
Mens State League Playoffs
Men's State League 1
Men's State League 1 Under 21s
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 East Reserves - Group A
Men's State League 5 East Reserves - Group B
Mens State Knockout Cup
Women's State League 1
Women's State League 1 Reserves
Women's State League 1 Playoff
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 2 North-West Playoff
Women's State League 2 South-East Playoff
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 4 East
Womens State Knockout Cup
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South
Metropolitan League 6 East
Men's Metropolitan Masters Central
Men's Metropolitan Masters North-West
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Wheelchair Football
Boys' North Green 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North Orange 12 Kangaroos
Boys' North 12 Wallabies
Boys' North Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' North Yellow 12 Joeys
Boys' North 13A
Boys' North 13B
Boys' North 13C
Boys' North 13D
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' North 14C
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North 15A
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North 16B
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' North 18A
Boys' West 12 Kangaroos
Boys' West 12 Wallabies
Boys' West 12 Joeys
Boys' West 13A
Boys' West 13B
Boys' West 13C
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' West 14C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' West 16A
Boys' West 16B
Boys' West 18A
Boys' South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' South 12 Wallabies
Boys' South Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' South Red 12 Joeys
Boys' South 13A
Boys' South 13B
Boys' South 13C
Boys' South 13D
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' South 16A
Boys' South 16B
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16D
Boys' South 17A
Boys' South 18A
Boys' East Green 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East Maroon 12 Kangaroos
Boys' East 12 Wallabies
Boys' East Green 12 Joeys
Boys' East Orange 12 Joeys
Boys' East 13A
Boys' East 13B
Boys' East 13C
Boys' East 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' East 14B
Boys' East 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' East 15A
Boys' East 15B
Boys' East 15C
Boys' East 16A
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' East 17A
Boys' East 18A
Boys' 18 Purple
Boys' 18 Blue
Boys' Metropolitan 18B
Girls' North-West 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Central-North 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13-14A
Girls' North-West 13-14B
Girls' North-West 13-14C
Girls' North-West 15-16A
Girls' North-West 15-16B
Girls' North-West 15-16C
Girls' North-West 18
Girls' South-East 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' East-South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' South-East 13-14A
Girls' South 13-14B
Girls' South 13-14C
Girls' East 13-14B
Girls' East 13-14C
Girls' South-East 15-16A
Girls' South-East 15-16B
Girls' South-East 15-16C
Girls' South-East 18
Women's State League 2
Women's State League 3
Women's State League 4
Men's Metropolitan Masters
Boys' 12 Kangaroos
Boys' 12 Wallabies
Boys' 12 Joeys
Boys' 13A
Boys' 13B
Boys' 13C
Boys' 13D
Boys' 14A
Boys' 14B
Boys' 14C
Boys' 14D
Boys' 15A
Boys' 15B
Boys' 15C
Boys' 16A
Boys' 16B
Boys' 16C/D
Boys' 17A
Boys' 18 Blue/Purple
Boys' 18A
Girls' 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' 12 Joeys
Girls' 13-14A
Girls' 13-14B
Girls' 13-14C
Girls' 15-16A
Girls' 15-16B
Girls' 15-16C
Girls' 18
Boys' Saturday East 8 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East Yellow 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 8 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Red 9 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South Maroon 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South Red 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Orange 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North Yellow 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North Green 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Orange 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North Red 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 8 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Orange 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West Green 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West Red 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 8/9 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 9 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South Green 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South Orange 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 8
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 9 Green Joeys
Boys' Sunday East Yellow 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East Green 10 Joeys/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East Maroon 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Skilleroos Cup
Girls' Sunday North-West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11
Girls' Sunday West 11
Girls' Sunday North-East 9
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South East 11 Wallabies/Kangaroos
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 7
Boys' Sunday North 7 Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Green
Boys' Sunday South 7 Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Blue
Boys' Saturday North 7
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 12
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 13
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 14
2013 Regional Challenge Cup - Under 15
2013 CLFA - Under 12
2013 CLFA - Under 14
2013 CLFA - Under 16
Australian Masters Games - Football Over 40/45
Australian Masters Games - Football Over 50
Australian Masters Games - Futsal Over 30
Australian Masters Games - Futsal Over 40
Australian Masters Games - Exhibition Matches
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Geelong SC
4
Vs
2
Albion Rovers FC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Westvale Olympic FC
1
Vs
1
Banyule City SC
Moreland United SC
7
Vs
1
Hume United FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
2
Yarraville FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
3
Vs
2
Altona City SC
Albion Rovers FC
4
Vs
3
Moreland United SC
Altona City SC
0
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
Vs
1
Geelong SC
Hume United FC
0
Vs
3
Westvale Olympic FC
Yarraville FC
2
Vs
1
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Banyule City SC
3
Vs
2
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Geelong SC
1
Vs
3
Altona City SC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
2
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Westvale Olympic FC
1
Vs
3
Albion Rovers FC
Moreland United SC
1
Vs
0
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Banyule City SC
2
Vs
4
Yarraville FC
Albion Rovers FC
3
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Altona City SC
0
Vs
2
Moreland United SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
Vs
1
Westvale Olympic FC
Hume United FC
2
Vs
3
Banyule City SC
Yarraville FC
2
Vs
3
Sunbury United FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
3
Vs
0
Geelong SC
Hume United FC
1
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Westvale Olympic FC
4
Vs
0
Altona City SC
Moreland United SC
1
Vs
4
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Banyule City SC
0
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
4
Sunbury United FC
Albion Rovers FC
4
Vs
3
Hume United FC
Altona City SC
2
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Sunbury United FC
1
Vs
1
Moreland United SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
0
Vs
4
Banyule City SC
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
1
Geelong SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
4
Vs
1
Westvale Olympic FC
Albion Rovers FC
1
Vs
2
Yarraville FC
Hume United FC
3
Vs
3
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Westvale Olympic FC
2
Vs
3
Sunbury United FC
Moreland United SC
1
Vs
3
Geelong SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
1
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Banyule City SC
3
Vs
2
Altona City SC
Altona City SC
2
Vs
1
Hume United FC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
0
Melbourne University Soccer Club
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
Vs
2
Albion Rovers FC
Yarraville FC
2
Vs
4
Moreland United SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
0
Banyule City SC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
7
Westvale Olympic FC
Albion Rovers FC
2
Vs
1
Altona City SC
Hume United FC
0
Vs
1
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Westvale Olympic FC
1
Vs
1
Moreland United SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
3
Geelong SC
Banyule City SC
1
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
Altona City SC
0
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Sunbury United FC
4
Vs
1
Hume United FC
Westvale Olympic FC
2
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Moreland United SC
3
Vs
2
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
7
Albion Rovers FC
Geelong SC
7
Vs
1
Banyule City SC
Albion Rovers FC
1
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
0
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Hume United FC
2
Vs
2
Geelong SC
Yarraville FC
1
Vs
1
Altona City SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
2
Westvale Olympic FC
Banyule City SC
2
Vs
2
Moreland United SC
Albion Rovers FC
5
Vs
1
Geelong SC
Altona City SC
2
Vs
2
Sporting Whittlesea FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
2
Vs
0
Sunbury United FC
Hume United FC
0
Vs
1
Moreland United SC
Yarraville FC
4
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Banyule City SC
0
Vs
4
Westvale Olympic FC
Sunbury United FC
2
Vs
1
Altona City SC
Westvale Olympic FC
2
Vs
3
Hume United FC
Moreland United SC
2
Vs
3
Albion Rovers FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
1
Banyule City SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
2
Yarraville FC
Yarraville FC
3
Vs
1
Banyule City SC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
2
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Sunbury United FC
3
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Westvale Olympic FC
3
Vs
0
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Moreland United SC
2
Vs
1
Altona City SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
Vs
3
Albion Rovers FC
Banyule City SC
3
Vs
1
Hume United FC
Altona City SC
1
Vs
3
Westvale Olympic FC
Albion Rovers FC
3
Vs
1
Banyule City SC
Sunbury United FC
2
Vs
1
Geelong SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
1
Vs
0
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
1
Moreland United SC
Hume United FC
0
Vs
4
Albion Rovers FC
Westvale Olympic FC
1
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
3
Vs
2
Altona City SC
Banyule City SC
0
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Geelong SC
5
Vs
2
Yarraville FC
Altona City SC
2
Vs
2
Banyule City SC
Sunbury United FC
1
Vs
1
Westvale Olympic FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
Vs
1
Hume United FC
Yarraville FC
1
Vs
0
Albion Rovers FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Geelong SC
1
Vs
1
Moreland United SC
Albion Rovers FC
0
Vs
2
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
1
Vs
2
Sunbury United FC
Hume United FC
3
Vs
1
Altona City SC
Westvale Olympic FC
3
Vs
0
Geelong SC
Moreland United SC
2
Vs
5
Yarraville FC
Banyule City SC
1
Vs
1
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Geelong SC
2
Vs
3
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Altona City SC
1
Vs
1
Albion Rovers FC
Sunbury United FC
2
Vs
2
Banyule City SC
Yarraville FC
2
Vs
0
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Moreland United SC
4
Vs
1
Westvale Olympic FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
1
Vs
2
Hume United FC
Altona City SC
1
Vs
5
Geelong SC
Albion Rovers FC
3
Vs
0
Westvale Olympic FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
2
Vs
1
Yarraville FC
Hume United FC
1
Vs
4
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
3
Sunbury United FC
Moreland United SC
0
Vs
2
Sunbury United FC
Geelong SC
0
Vs
3
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Albion Rovers FC
1
Vs
0
Sporting Whittlesea FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
4
Vs
1
Altona City SC
Hume United FC
0
Vs
1
Sunbury United FC
Yarraville FC
0
Vs
0
Westvale Olympic FC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
2
Vs
2
Moreland United SC
Banyule City SC
1
Vs
0
Geelong SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
3
Vs
0
Moreland United SC
Geelong SC
3
Vs
0
Hume United FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
0
Vs
3
North Sunshine Eagles SC
Altona City SC
1
Vs
3
Yarraville FC
Sunbury United FC
0
Vs
0
Albion Rovers FC
Westvale Olympic FC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Moreland United SC
1
Vs
6
Banyule City SC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started