Football Far North Coast
Club Websites
Venues
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Football Far North Coast
/
Grade 14/1st Div.
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Anzac Cup Men's Premier Division Final
Callan McMillan B Final
Mens Premier Division
Summer Youth League - Female
Summer Youth League - Male
Mens Premier Reserve
Mens Division 1
Mens Division 2
Mens Division 3
Mens Division 4
Mens Division 5
Mens Division 6
Mens Division 7
Womens Premier Division
Womens Division 2
Anzac Cup Open A Final
Womens Division 3
Anzac Cup Open B Final
Womens Division 4
Anzac Cup Grade 16 Final
Womens Division 5
16 Girls
15 Girls
14 Girls
12 Girls
Grade 16/1st Div.
Grade 16/2nd Div.
Grade 15/1st Div.
Grade 15/2nd Div.
Grade 14/1st Div.
Grade 14/2nd Div.
Grade 13/1st Div.
Grade 13/2nd Sth
Grade 13/2nd Nth
Grade 12/1st Div.
Grade 12/2nd Sth
Grade 12/2nd Nth
Grade 12/3rd Div.
Fixtures/Results
Grade 14/1st Div.
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Filter by competition phase
Normal Season
Finals
Enter your predictions below
Share
Round 1
Byron Bay Panthers
3
Vs
5
Goonellabah Cyclones
Richmond Rovers Rebels
0
Vs
2
Eureka
Alstonville Red
9
Vs
0
MBVFC Gators
Lismore Thistles
5
Vs
0
Uki
MBVFC Gators
4
Vs
1
Byron Bay Panthers
Lismore Thistles
1
Vs
3
Alstonville Red
Uki
0
Vs
7
Eureka
Goonellabah Cyclones
1
Vs
0
Richmond Rovers Rebels
Alstonville Red
3
Vs
0
Eureka
Byron Bay Panthers
2
Vs
0
Richmond Rovers Rebels
MBVFC Gators
10
Vs
0
Uki
Lismore Thistles
3
Vs
2
Goonellabah Cyclones
Eureka
2
Vs
4
Goonellabah Cyclones
Richmond Rovers Rebels
0
Vs
8
MBVFC Gators
Byron Bay Panthers
0
Vs
9
Lismore Thistles
Alstonville Red
9
Vs
0
Uki
Lismore Thistles
9
Vs
0
Richmond Rovers Rebels
Alstonville Red
11
Vs
0
Byron Bay Panthers
Uki
1
Vs
8
Goonellabah Cyclones
MBVFC Gators
8
Vs
3
Eureka
Eureka
1
Vs
3
Lismore Thistles
Goonellabah Cyclones
2
Vs
3
MBVFC Gators
Byron Bay Panthers
5
Vs
2
Uki
Richmond Rovers Rebels
0
Vs
7
Alstonville Red
Goonellabah Cyclones
1
Vs
3
Lismore Thistles
Richmond Rovers Rebels
2
Vs
1
Byron Bay Panthers
Uki
1
Vs
8
MBVFC Gators
Eureka
2
Vs
4
Alstonville Red
Alstonville Red
2
Vs
1
Goonellabah Cyclones
Eureka
4
Vs
1
Richmond Rovers Rebels
Uki
1
Vs
1
Lismore Thistles
Goonellabah Cyclones
5
Vs
0
Byron Bay Panthers
MBVFC Gators
2
Vs
3
Alstonville Red
Byron Bay Panthers
1
Vs
6
Eureka
Richmond Rovers Rebels
4
Vs
1
Uki
Richmond Rovers Rebels
3
Vs
4
Goonellabah Cyclones
Byron Bay Panthers
2
Vs
5
MBVFC Gators
Alstonville Red
4
Vs
1
Lismore Thistles
Eureka
6
Vs
0
Uki
MBVFC Gators
4
Vs
2
Richmond Rovers Rebels
Lismore Thistles
7
Vs
0
Byron Bay Panthers
Uki
0
Vs
10
Alstonville Red
Goonellabah Cyclones
0
Vs
2
Eureka
Lismore Thistles
3
Vs
1
MBVFC Gators
Richmond Rovers Rebels
0
Vs
4
Lismore Thistles
Byron Bay Panthers
0
Vs
6
Alstonville Red
Goonellabah Cyclones
5
Vs
0
Uki
Eureka
3
Vs
4
MBVFC Gators
Alstonville Red
4
Vs
2
Richmond Rovers Rebels
MBVFC Gators
2
Vs
0
Goonellabah Cyclones
Lismore Thistles
4
Vs
0
Eureka
Uki
2
Vs
2
Byron Bay Panthers
Goonellabah Cyclones
3
Vs
5
Alstonville Red
MBVFC Gators
0
Vs
1
Lismore Thistles
Eureka
6
Vs
1
Byron Bay Panthers
Uki
1
Vs
0
Richmond Rovers Rebels
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started