Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
AFL Victoria TAC Cup Under 18 Competition
Home
News
Latest News
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
NAB League
/
2014 TAC Cup 2014
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2014 TAC Cup 2014
2014 Peter Jackson VFL
2014 AFL Victoria Development League
Fixtures/Results/Ladder
2014 TAC Cup 2014
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Season Statistics
Filter by competition phase
Current Pool
Normal Season
Finals
Ladder Predictor
Share
Enter your predictions below
Round 1
Western Jets
56
Vs
96
Calder Cannons
Oakleigh Chargers
99
Vs
65
Northern Knights
Sandringham Dragons
92
Vs
77
Eastern Ranges
Gippsland Power
78
Vs
79
Dandenong Stingrays
Murray Bushrangers
101
Vs
93
Bendigo Pioneers
Western Jets
56
Vs
102
Sandringham Dragons
Eastern Ranges
58
Vs
102
Oakleigh Chargers
North Ballarat Rebels
68
Vs
96
Geelong Falcons
Calder Cannons
102
Vs
116
Northern Knights
Bendigo Pioneers
84
Vs
66
North Ballarat Rebels
Gippsland Power
64
Vs
39
Murray Bushrangers
Northern Knights
55
Vs
95
Sandringham Dragons
Geelong Falcons
94
Vs
67
Dandenong Stingrays
Oakleigh Chargers
75
Vs
68
Western Jets
Eastern Ranges
76
Vs
107
Calder Cannons
Bendigo Pioneers
53
Vs
82
Dandenong Stingrays
Eastern Ranges
103
Vs
99
Northern Knights
Geelong Falcons
114
Vs
79
Gippsland Power
Sandringham Dragons
45
Vs
104
Calder Cannons
North Ballarat Rebels
47
Vs
86
Murray Bushrangers
Western Jets
150
Vs
28
Northern Territory
Oakleigh Chargers
107
Vs
48
Queensland
Calder Cannons
95
Vs
43
North Ballarat Rebels
Dandenong Stingrays
51
Vs
54
Western Jets
Oakleigh Chargers
84
Vs
52
Geelong Falcons
Gippsland Power
40
Vs
73
Sandringham Dragons
Northern Knights
57
Vs
26
Bendigo Pioneers
Murray Bushrangers
59
Vs
76
Eastern Ranges
Eastern Ranges
125
Vs
54
Bendigo Pioneers
Dandenong Stingrays
80
Vs
51
NSW/ACT Rams
Western Jets
94
Vs
58
Gippsland Power
Geelong Falcons
88
Vs
53
Northern Knights
Calder Cannons
83
Vs
33
Murray Bushrangers
Queensland
45
Vs
79
Sandringham Dragons
Oakleigh Chargers
46
Vs
49
North Ballarat Rebels
Geelong Falcons
66
Vs
102
Calder Cannons
Sandringham Dragons
60
Vs
138
Oakleigh Chargers
Murray Bushrangers
58
Vs
47
NSW/ACT Rams
North Ballarat Rebels
84
Vs
56
Northern Knights
Bendigo Pioneers
28
Vs
94
Western Jets
Eastern Ranges
79
Vs
45
Dandenong Stingrays
Gippsland Power
71
Vs
72
Queensland
Geelong Falcons
50
Vs
93
Eastern Ranges
Oakleigh Chargers
96
Vs
31
NSW/ACT Rams
Murray Bushrangers
74
Vs
72
Sandringham Dragons
Calder Cannons
94
Vs
67
Bendigo Pioneers
Gippsland Power
53
Vs
73
North Ballarat Rebels
Dandenong Stingrays
112
Vs
86
Tasmania
Northern Knights
92
Vs
106
Western Jets
Bendigo Pioneers
71
Vs
54
NSW/ACT Rams
Queensland
96
Vs
39
Eastern Ranges
Western Jets
94
Vs
110
Geelong Falcons
Gippsland Power
75
Vs
93
Calder Cannons
Murray Bushrangers
82
Vs
85
Oakleigh Chargers
North Ballarat Rebels
147
Vs
58
Sandringham Dragons
Dandenong Stingrays
114
Vs
65
Northern Knights
NSW/ACT Rams
103
Vs
77
Calder Cannons
Northern Knights
92
Vs
54
Tasmania
Dandenong Stingrays
100
Vs
75
Gippsland Power
Murray Bushrangers
80
Vs
86
North Ballarat Rebels
Geelong Falcons
63
Vs
70
Bendigo Pioneers
Oakleigh Chargers
71
Vs
66
Sandringham Dragons
Eastern Ranges
81
Vs
85
Western Jets
Murray Bushrangers
47
Vs
79
Geelong Falcons
Bendigo Pioneers
48
Vs
82
Gippsland Power
North Ballarat Rebels
86
Vs
42
Dandenong Stingrays
Geelong Falcons
27
Vs
67
Sandringham Dragons
Calder Cannons
71
Vs
42
Dandenong Stingrays
Bendigo Pioneers
8
Vs
150
Oakleigh Chargers
North Ballarat Rebels
52
Vs
34
Western Jets
Murray Bushrangers
46
Vs
34
Northern Knights
Gippsland Power
54
Vs
9
Eastern Ranges
Northern Knights
112
Vs
65
Eastern Ranges
Western Jets
65
Vs
69
Calder Cannons
Gippsland Power
64
Vs
88
Oakleigh Chargers
Dandenong Stingrays
81
Vs
61
Murray Bushrangers
Sandringham Dragons
90
Vs
40
Bendigo Pioneers
North Ballarat Rebels
59
Vs
41
Geelong Falcons
Eastern Ranges
88
Vs
49
North Ballarat Rebels
Gippsland Power
56
Vs
84
Geelong Falcons
Dandenong Stingrays
87
Vs
22
Bendigo Pioneers
Calder Cannons
50
Vs
66
Sandringham Dragons
Murray Bushrangers
76
Vs
61
Western Jets
Northern Knights
60
Vs
93
Oakleigh Chargers
Calder Cannons
85
Vs
47
Oakleigh Chargers
Western Jets
98
Vs
38
NSW/ACT Rams
Geelong Falcons
100
Vs
95
Eastern Ranges
Murray Bushrangers
73
Vs
63
Tasmania
Gippsland Power
92
Vs
68
Northern Knights
Sandringham Dragons
22
Vs
64
Dandenong Stingrays
Queensland
53
Vs
73
North Ballarat Rebels
Bendigo Pioneers
155
Vs
46
Northern Territory
Northern Knights
153
Vs
51
Northern Territory
Geelong Falcons
81
Vs
82
Queensland
Murray Bushrangers
78
Vs
114
Calder Cannons
Oakleigh Chargers
99
Vs
67
Dandenong Stingrays
Bendigo Pioneers
50
Vs
89
Eastern Ranges
Western Jets
98
Vs
45
Sandringham Dragons
Gippsland Power
91
Vs
68
NSW/ACT Rams
North Ballarat Rebels
72
Vs
74
Tasmania
Eastern Ranges
73
Vs
93
Murray Bushrangers
Sandringham Dragons
83
Vs
48
Gippsland Power
Bendigo Pioneers
74
Vs
151
Northern Knights
Dandenong Stingrays
63
Vs
80
Western Jets
Geelong Falcons
74
Vs
73
Oakleigh Chargers
North Ballarat Rebels
71
Vs
90
Calder Cannons
Dandenong Stingrays
55
Vs
114
Geelong Falcons
Northern Knights
72
Vs
94
Calder Cannons
Bendigo Pioneers
52
Vs
67
Murray Bushrangers
North Ballarat Rebels
50
Vs
48
Oakleigh Chargers
Gippsland Power
103
Vs
101
Western Jets
Sandringham Dragons
72
Vs
71
Eastern Ranges
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started