FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
PS4 NPL VIC
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
PS4 NPL VIC
PS4 NPL1 East VIC
PS4 NPL1 West VIC
U20 - PS4 NPL VIC
U20 - PS4 NPL1 East VIC
U20 - PS4 NPL1 West VIC
U18 - PS4 NPL West VIC
U18 - PS4 NPL East VIC
U16 - PS4 NPL West VIC
U16 - PS4 NPL East VIC
U15 - PS4 NPL West VIC
U15 - PS4 NPL East VIC
U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC
U14 - PS4 NPL East VIC
U13 - PS4 NPL West VIC
U13 - PS4 NPL East VIC
U12 - PS4 NPL West VIC
U12 - PS4 NPL East VIC
PS4 NPL VIC - PLAYOFF
PS4 NPL1 VIC - FINAL
U18 - PS4 NPL VIC
U16 - PS4 NPL VIC
U15 - PS4 NPL VIC
U14 - PS4 NPL VIC
U13 - PS4 NPL VIC
U12 - PS4 NPL VIC
Fixtures/Results
PS4 NPL VIC
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Filter by competition phase
Normal Season
Finals
Enter your predictions below
Share
1
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
0
North Geelong Warriors FC
Melbourne Knights FC
3
Vs
1
Avondale FC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
2
Dandenong Thunder FC
Heidelberg United FC
3
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale FC
Hume City FC
1
Vs
3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully SC
4
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale FC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
Green Gully SC
1
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
3
South Melbourne FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Werribee City FC
0
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Hume City FC
2
Vs
0
Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Vs
1
Werribee City FC
Green Gully SC
1
Vs
6
North Geelong Warriors FC
Pascoe Vale FC
2
Vs
3
Northcote City FC
Avondale FC
0
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
1
Melbourne Knights FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
Vs
5
Green Gully SC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Pascoe Vale FC
1
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Melbourne Knights FC
1
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder FC
Avondale FC
0
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Hume City FC
4
Vs
3
North Geelong Warriors FC
Green Gully SC
1
Vs
1
Werribee City FC
Hume City FC
5
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Vs
1
Green Gully SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
3
Vs
4
Pascoe Vale FC
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
3
Avondale FC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
2
Melbourne Knights FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
0
Vs
2
Hume City FC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
1
South Melbourne FC
Pascoe Vale FC
5
Vs
2
Dandenong Thunder FC
Melbourne Knights FC
0
Vs
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
Avondale FC
1
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
4
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully SC
0
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Northcote City FC
0
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
1
Hume City FC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Pascoe Vale FC
0
Vs
1
Avondale FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
Vs
2
Avondale FC
Green Gully SC
2
Vs
8
Heidelberg United FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Vs
0
Hume City FC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
1
Melbourne Knights FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Werribee City FC
0
Vs
1
Pascoe Vale FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
2
Vs
2
Northcote City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
0
Green Gully SC
Avondale FC
3
Vs
2
Dandenong Thunder FC
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
0
North Geelong Warriors FC
Hume City FC
0
Vs
1
South Melbourne FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
0
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
6
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Hume City FC
1
Vs
0
Green Gully SC
Werribee City FC
2
Vs
2
Avondale FC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
0
Melbourne Knights FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Pascoe Vale FC
2
Vs
1
Green Gully SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
2
Dandenong Thunder FC
Avondale FC
0
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
0
Heidelberg United FC
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Hume City FC
0
Vs
0
Melbourne Knights FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
0
Avondale FC
Melbourne Knights FC
1
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale FC
Green Gully SC
1
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors FC
Hume City FC
1
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Werribee City FC
2
Vs
1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
South Melbourne FC
5
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne Knights FC
Pascoe Vale FC
1
Vs
0
Hume City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Avondale FC
1
Vs
4
Green Gully SC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
2
Werribee City FC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
6
Heidelberg United FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
2
Hume City FC
Pascoe Vale FC
1
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
2
Vs
0
South Melbourne FC
Avondale FC
0
Vs
0
Melbourne Knights FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
Northcote City FC
3
Vs
1
Green Gully SC
Dandenong Thunder FC
2
Vs
2
Werribee City FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder FC
Pascoe Vale FC
1
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
0
Green Gully SC
South Melbourne FC
7
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors FC
Avondale FC
1
Vs
1
Hume City FC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
2
Melbourne Knights FC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
1
Hume City FC
Pascoe Vale FC
1
Vs
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
1
Melbourne Knights FC
Avondale FC
0
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
Vs
0
Green Gully SC
Northcote City FC
3
Vs
1
Hume City FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
0
Vs
1
South Melbourne FC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
Heidelberg United FC
2
Vs
1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
3
Avondale FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
4
Vs
0
Heidelberg United FC
Green Gully SC
6
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder FC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
3
Pascoe Vale FC
Hume City FC
1
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
0
North Geelong Warriors FC
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
2
Northcote City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
2
Pascoe Vale FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
0
Vs
1
Hume City FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
2
Melbourne Knights FC
Werribee City FC
0
Vs
2
Green Gully SC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
1
Avondale FC
South Melbourne FC
0
Vs
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
Pascoe Vale FC
2
Vs
0
North Geelong Warriors FC
Hume City FC
3
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
Avondale FC
1
Vs
3
Northcote City FC
Green Gully SC
4
Vs
0
Bentleigh Greens SC
Melbourne Knights FC
5
Vs
1
Werribee City FC
South Melbourne FC
3
Vs
2
Green Gully SC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
2
Pascoe Vale FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Vs
1
Melbourne Knights FC
Heidelberg United FC
0
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder FC
Pascoe Vale FC
4
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Avondale FC
1
Vs
2
North Geelong Warriors FC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Hume City FC
3
Vs
0
Bentleigh Greens SC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
1
South Melbourne FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
1
Pascoe Vale FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
0
Vs
3
Avondale FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
1
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
Green Gully SC
4
Vs
2
Melbourne Knights FC
Werribee City FC
1
Vs
3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Heidelberg United FC
4
Vs
1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Hume City FC
4
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Avondale FC
6
Vs
0
Werribee City FC
Green Gully SC
3
Vs
1
Hume City FC
Northcote City FC
0
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Pascoe Vale FC
0
Vs
0
South Melbourne FC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
1
North Geelong Warriors FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
Vs
2
North Geelong Warriors FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Vs
1
Avondale FC
South Melbourne FC
4
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Green Gully SC
1
Vs
1
Pascoe Vale FC
Dandenong Thunder FC
1
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Werribee City FC
2
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Melbourne Knights FC
2
Vs
0
Hume City FC
Heidelberg United FC
3
Vs
3
North Geelong Warriors FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
2
Green Gully SC
Pascoe Vale FC
0
Vs
2
Melbourne Knights FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
0
Vs
1
Werribee City FC
Avondale FC
0
Vs
7
South Melbourne FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
3
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder FC
Northcote City FC
0
Vs
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
Heidelberg United FC
0
Vs
2
Hume City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
5
Avondale FC
South Melbourne FC
5
Vs
2
Hume City FC
Heidelberg United FC
2
Vs
2
Green Gully SC
Werribee City FC
0
Vs
2
North Geelong Warriors FC
Green Gully SC
4
Vs
1
Avondale FC
Hume City FC
2
Vs
0
Pascoe Vale FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Melbourne Knights FC
0
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
South Melbourne FC
3
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
Heidelberg United FC
5
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder FC
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started