FV - NPL
Home
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Documents
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - NPL
/
U16 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
PS4 NPL VIC Men
PS4 NPL2 East VIC Men
PS4 NPL2 West VIC Men
U20 - PS4 NPL VIC Men
U20 - PS4 NPL2 East VIC Men
U20 - PS4 NPL2 West VIC Men
PS4 NPL VIC Women
U18 - PS4 NPL VIC Girls
U15 - PS4 NPL VIC Girls
U13 - PS4 NPL VIC Girls
U18 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U18 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U16 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U16 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U15 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U15 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U14 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U14 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U13 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U13 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
U12 - PS4 NPL West VIC Boys
U12 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
PS4 NPL VIC Men - PLAYOFF SERIES
PS4 NPL2 VIC Men - GRAND FINAL
Fixtures/Results
U16 - PS4 NPL East VIC Boys
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Enter your predictions below
Share
1
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
Vs
5
Murray United FC
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
6
South Melbourne FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
2
Richmond SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
5
Heidelberg United FC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
3
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong Thunder SC
5
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
Vs
5
Nunawading City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
1
South Melbourne FC
Richmond SC
3
Vs
4
Northcote City FC
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
Vs
4
Murray United FC
Box Hill United SC
2
Vs
1
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Heidelberg United FC
4
Vs
1
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
3
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
Kingston City FC
2
Vs
6
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
FC Bulleen Lions
5
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
Vs
1
Eastern Lions SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
2
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Dandenong City SC
2
Vs
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
Vs
2
Richmond SC
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
5
Murray United FC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
2
Kingston City FC
Nunawading City FC
3
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder SC
Nunawading City FC
7
Vs
1
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
FC Bulleen Lions
2
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Richmond SC
1
Vs
5
Dandenong City SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
Eastern Lions SC
1
Vs
2
Box Hill United SC
Kingston City FC
2
Vs
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
Murray United FC
1
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
0
Vs
5
South Melbourne FC
Richmond SC
4
Vs
5
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Dandenong City SC
2
Vs
2
Kingston City FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
6
Vs
3
Springvale White Eagles FC
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
1
Nunawading City FC
Eastern Lions SC
2
Vs
3
Murray United FC
Northcote City FC
0
Vs
1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
2
Vs
7
Heidelberg United FC
Nunawading City FC
3
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
South Melbourne FC
5
Vs
2
Box Hill United SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
Vs
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Murray United FC
1
Vs
2
Northcote City FC
Kingston City FC
2
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
FC Bulleen Lions
3
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder SC
Eastern Lions SC
0
Vs
4
South Melbourne FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
1
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Nunawading City FC
1
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
6
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
0
Vs
2
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong City SC
0
Vs
3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Box Hill United SC
2
Vs
5
Heidelberg United FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
3
Vs
0
Richmond SC
Murray United FC
5
Vs
4
Bentleigh Greens SC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
1
Nunawading City FC
FC Bulleen Lions
1
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
3
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Richmond SC
3
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Eastern Lions SC
1
Vs
5
Heidelberg United FC
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
4
Dandenong City SC
Kingston City FC
0
Vs
3
Dandenong Thunder SC
Nunawading City FC
2
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
2
Northcote City FC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
0
Murray United FC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
3
Vs
2
Kingston City FC
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
4
Bentleigh Greens SC
Eastern Lions SC
0
Vs
4
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong Thunder SC
4
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
Box Hill United SC
1
Vs
0
Richmond SC
Murray United FC
1
Vs
1
Dandenong City SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
4
Dandenong Thunder SC
Richmond SC
1
Vs
3
Eastern Lions SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Heidelberg United FC
3
Vs
0
South Melbourne FC
Kingston City FC
0
Vs
2
Box Hill United SC
FC Bulleen Lions
3
Vs
0
Nunawading City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
0
FC Bulleen Lions
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
3
Vs
4
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Box Hill United SC
4
Vs
2
Springvale White Eagles FC
Eastern Lions SC
4
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
0
Vs
0
Northcote City FC
Nunawading City FC
3
Vs
1
Richmond SC
Heidelberg United FC
5
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Murray United FC
1
Vs
3
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Richmond SC
4
Vs
6
South Melbourne FC
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
Vs
2
Eastern Lions SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder SC
Northcote City FC
8
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Kingston City FC
4
Vs
4
Nunawading City FC
FC Bulleen Lions
3
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Nunawading City FC
7
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
FC Bulleen Lions
10
Vs
0
Murray United FC
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
7
Northcote City FC
Eastern Lions SC
2
Vs
9
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
0
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Heidelberg United FC
4
Vs
1
Richmond SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
0
Vs
6
Bentleigh Greens SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
Vs
1
Nunawading City FC
Richmond SC
2
Vs
3
FC Bulleen Lions
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Dandenong City SC
3
Vs
1
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Northcote City FC
5
Vs
3
Eastern Lions SC
Kingston City FC
0
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Eastern Lions SC
0
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Nunawading City FC
3
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Heidelberg United FC
8
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
Box Hill United SC
3
Vs
3
Dandenong City SC
FC Bulleen Lions
4
Vs
0
Kingston City FC
Nunawading City FC
1
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
1
Richmond SC
Northcote City FC
1
Vs
0
Heidelberg United FC
Kingston City FC
2
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
FC Bulleen Lions
2
Vs
1
South Melbourne FC
Murray United FC
0
Vs
2
Dandenong Thunder SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0
Vs
6
Heidelberg United FC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
3
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong City SC
2
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
Vs
2
Nunawading City FC
Kingston City FC
4
Vs
1
Richmond SC
Murray United FC
1
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
South Melbourne FC
1
Vs
0
Bentleigh Greens SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3
Vs
3
FC Bulleen Lions
Richmond SC
2
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
Dandenong City SC
3
Vs
1
Nunawading City FC
Eastern Lions SC
1
Vs
0
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Heidelberg United FC
3
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
6
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Nunawading City FC
1
Vs
5
Oakleigh Cannons FC
South Melbourne FC
3
Vs
1
Dandenong City SC
FC Bulleen Lions
3
Vs
2
Northcote City FC
Richmond SC
2
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Box Hill United SC
2
Vs
2
Dandenong Thunder SC
Kingston City FC
3
Vs
0
Springvale White Eagles FC
Nunawading City FC
3
Vs
1
FC Bulleen Lions
South Melbourne FC
0
Vs
3
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Murray United FC
3
Vs
2
Springvale White Eagles FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
Dandenong City SC
2
Vs
3
Heidelberg United FC
Eastern Lions SC
0
Vs
3
Dandenong Thunder SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
2
Vs
1
FC Bulleen Lions
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
1
Richmond SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Murray United FC
1
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Richmond SC
1
Vs
5
Bentleigh Greens SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
1
Vs
0
Nunawading City FC
Eastern Lions SC
2
Vs
1
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Kingston City FC
0
Vs
4
Northcote City FC
FC Bulleen Lions
2
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
0
Vs
2
Nunawading City FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Dandenong City SC
4
Vs
4
Richmond SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
3
Vs
4
South Melbourne FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
Vs
3
Kingston City FC
Northcote City FC
6
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
3
Eastern Lions SC
Murray United FC
3
Vs
1
Eastern Lions SC
Nunawading City FC
4
Vs
0
Box Hill United SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
2
Vs
1
Richmond SC
South Melbourne FC
6
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2
Vs
1
Northcote City FC
Springvale White Eagles FC
0
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Heidelberg United FC
5
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder SC
Kingston City FC
2
Vs
2
Dandenong City SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
3
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
4
Vs
2
Heidelberg United FC
Dandenong City SC
2
Vs
1
Springvale White Eagles FC
Eastern Lions SC
2
Vs
1
Nunawading City FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
3
Vs
1
FC Bulleen Lions
Bentleigh Greens SC
3
Vs
2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Northcote City FC
4
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
0
Vs
3
FC Bulleen Lions
Richmond SC
3
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Northcote City FC
5
Vs
0
South Melbourne FC
Heidelberg United FC
5
Vs
1
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Murray United FC
6
Vs
3
Nunawading City FC
FC Bulleen Lions
6
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
5
Vs
0
Dandenong City SC
Richmond SC
1
Vs
1
Dandenong Thunder SC
Northcote City FC
2
Vs
3
Bentleigh Greens SC
Heidelberg United FC
1
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
FC Bulleen Lions
10
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Heidelberg United FC
5
Vs
2
Bentleigh Greens SC
Murray United FC
0
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Nunawading City FC
1
Vs
5
South Melbourne FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
0
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
Vs
7
Richmond SC
Box Hill United SC
0
Vs
1
FC Bulleen Lions
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
4
Northcote City FC
Dandenong Thunder SC
4
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
Heidelberg United FC
8
Vs
0
Eastern Lions SC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
1
Vs
0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Murray United FC
2
Vs
2
South Melbourne FC
Richmond SC
0
Vs
1
Box Hill United SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
Vs
4
Dandenong Thunder SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
7
Vs
2
Dandenong City SC
Northcote City FC
0
Vs
1
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Heidelberg United FC
11
Vs
0
Nunawading City FC
Kingston City FC
3
Vs
0
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
South Melbourne FC
2
Vs
1
Heidelberg United FC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
1
Vs
4
Springvale White Eagles FC
Dandenong City SC
1
Vs
2
Murray United FC
Eastern Lions SC
0
Vs
0
Richmond SC
Dandenong Thunder SC
2
Vs
3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Box Hill United SC
2
Vs
1
Kingston City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
4
Vs
1
Bentleigh Greens SC
South Melbourne FC
0
Vs
0
Dandenong Thunder SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
2
Vs
2
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Eastern Lions SC
Vs
Bye
Nunawading City FC
Vs
Bye
South Melbourne FC
Vs
Bye
Heidelberg United FC
Vs
Bye
FC Bulleen Lions
Vs
Bye
Richmond SC
Vs
Bye
Kingston City FC
Vs
Bye
Springvale White Eagles FC
Vs
Bye
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Vs
Bye
Northcote City FC
Vs
Bye
Bentleigh Greens SC
Vs
Bye
Dandenong City SC
Vs
Bye
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Vs
Bye
Murray United FC
Vs
Bye
Dandenong Thunder SC
Vs
Bye
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Vs
Bye
Box Hill United SC
Vs
Bye
Eastern Lions SC
Vs
Bye
Nunawading City FC
Vs
Bye
South Melbourne FC
Vs
Bye
Heidelberg United FC
Vs
Bye
FC Bulleen Lions
Vs
Bye
Richmond SC
Vs
Bye
Kingston City FC
Vs
Bye
Springvale White Eagles FC
Vs
Bye
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Vs
Bye
Northcote City FC
Vs
Bye
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started