Warkworth
Monday |
|
---|---|
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
|
|
NZCT S2 Girls League 7- Intermediate
|
|
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
|
Tuesday |
|
---|---|
2024 S2 Adults C grade
|
|
2024 S2 Mens B Grade
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 RED Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
|
|
NZCT S2 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
|
|
NZCT S2 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
|
Wednesday |
|
---|---|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
|
|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 3
|
|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 4
|
|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 5
|
|
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
|
|
2024 SS Junior Girls League 3
|
Thursday |
|
---|---|
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
|
|
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
|
|
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1A
|
|
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1B
|
|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1A
|
|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1B
|
|
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1C
|
|
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
|
|
2024 SS Open Men
|
|
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
|
Friday |
|
---|---|
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
|
|
2024 SS 17U Boys League 3
|
|
2024 SS 17U Boys League 4
|
|
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
|
|
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
|
|
2024 SS 19U Boys League 3
|
|
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
|
|
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
|
|
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 3
|
|
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 4
|
|
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
|
Saturday |
|
---|---|
2024 Invitational U12 Boys A Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U12 Boys B Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U12 Girls Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Boys A Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Boys B Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Girls A Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Girls B Grade
|
Sunday |
|
---|---|
2024 Invitational U12 Boys A Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U12 Boys B Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U12 Girls Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Boys A Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Boys B Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Girls A Grade
|
|
2024 Invitational U14 Girls B Grade
|