Teams in General Club
Teams
A$AP Mob
(2020 Summer Monday Section 1 Men)
Aquadunks
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Women)
Bayila
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 1 Men)
Birds
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Blazers
(2020 Summer Thursday Mixed )
Bloc Boys
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 5 Men)
Bronxwood
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Bulls
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Women)
Bush Pigs
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 5 Men)
Previously Associated Competitions
Bush Pigs
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 4 Men)
CBF
(2020 Summer Monday Section 2 Men)
HCA
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 4 Men)
Huskies
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 1 Men)
I.A.S
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 1 Men)
JDI Blues
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Women)
Jets
(2020 Summer Thursday Mixed )
JP-Bucks
(2020 Summer Monday Section 4 Men)
JP-Giants
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 5 Men)
JP-Hawks
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Women)
JP-Orioles
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Women)
Lady Lions
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Women)
Lights Out
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Ligma
(2020 Summer Monday Section 2 Men)
Lions
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Men)
Mangoes
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Mash Ups
(2020 Summer Monday Section 2 Men)
Matrix
(2020 Summer Monday Section 4 Men)
Matrix
(2020 Summer Monday Section 3 Men)
MJC
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 5 Men)
Mozzies
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 4 Men)
Nets
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Men)
Paft Dunk
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Women)
Panthers
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 4 Men)
Phantoms
(2020 Summer Monday Section 5 Men)
PPS
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Men)
Rogues
(2020 Summer Thursday Mixed )
Shadows
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Women)
Sky Hooks
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 5 Men)
St.Fidelis
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Women)
Stooges
(2020 Summer Thursday Mixed )
Storm
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 4 Men)
Previously Associated Competitions
Storm
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Team Wolf
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 3/4 Men)
The Derps
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Tropics
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Men)
UBER
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Men)
Unicorns
(2020 Summer Monday Section 2 Men)
Wabofi
(2020 Summer Tuesday Section 1/2 Men)
Warriors
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 2/3 Men)
Warriors
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 4 Men)
Yabbies
(2020 Summer Wednesday Section 5 Men)