Teams in Richmond Basketball Club
Teams
Richmond Riots Amsterdam
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys B1)
Richmond Riots Barkly
(S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C)
Richmond Riots Botherambo
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C1)
Richmond Riots Brooks
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C3)
Richmond Riots Buckingham
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)
Richmond Riots Burgess
(S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys D )
Richmond Riots Canterbury
(S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys A)
Richmond Riots Charlotte
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B2)
Richmond Riots Chestnut
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls D1)
Richmond Riots Clifton
(S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys C)
Richmond Riots Coppin
(S19/20 - Sunday Youth Boys C)
Richmond Riots Cremorne
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B3)
Richmond Riots Deakin
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D1)
Richmond Riots Duke
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys B1)
Richmond Riots Durham
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)
Richmond Riots Electric
(S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys D1)
Richmond Riots Ellis
(S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls B)
Richmond Riots Erin
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls C2)
Richmond Riots Eureka
(S19/20 - Saturday U10 Boys B)
Richmond Riots Fear
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys D4)
Richmond Riots Gleadell
(S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls D)
Richmond Riots Goodwood
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D3)
Richmond Riots Huckerby
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Girls B1)
Richmond Riots Jago
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C1)
Richmond Riots Kelso
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls B1)
Richmond Riots King
(S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys B)
Richmond Riots Kingston
(S19/20 - Saturday U14 Boys C3)
Richmond Riots Leeds
(S19/20 - Saturday U18 Boys D2)
Richmond Riots Lennox
(S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)
Richmond Riots Mary
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls B1)
Richmond Riots McKenzie
(S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls D)
Richmond Riots Portland
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys B1)
Richmond Riots River
(S19/20 - Saturday U09 Boys C)
Richmond Riots Rooney
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys D2)
Richmond Riots Rose
(S19/20 - Saturday U09 Girls A / A res)
Richmond Riots Salisbury
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls C2)
Richmond Riots Shamrock
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys D2)
Richmond Riots Sheedy
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)
Richmond Riots Somerset
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Girls D)
Richmond Riots Tanner
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Boys C3)
Richmond Riots Vaucluse
(S19/20 - Saturday U18 Girls B)
Richmond Riots Victoria
(S19/20 - Saturday U10 Girls C)
Richmond Riots Willow
(S19/20 - Saturday U16 Girls D)
Richmond Riots Yarra
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)
Richmond Riots Yorkshire
(S19/20 - Saturday U12 Boys C2)