1981
Peter Traeger (SDFA Reserve Grade Leading Goalkicker)
Keith Claxton (McFarlane Medallist)
1982
Keith Claxton (1982 McFarlane Medallist)
Pictured in the ruck in the 1981 Preliminary Final v Bankstown
Tom Hall (SDFA Reserve Grade Leading Goalkicker)
1989
Geoff Eldering (1989 Apted Medallist)
1992
David Robinson (SFA Div 2 Reserve Grade Leading Goalkicker)
1994
David Armstrong (Snow Medallist)
Michael Ross (Hart Medallist)
Pictured with Brett Allison (North Melbourne & Sydney)
Michael Ross (SFA U18 Grade Leading Goalkicker)
(L-R): Daniel Crouch, Wollongong (SFA Senior Grade Leading Goalkicker), Brad Ainsworth, Wollongong (SFA Reserve Grade Leading Goalkicker), Michael Ross, Penrith (SFA Under 18 Grade Leading Goalkicker), Simon Spong, Sydney Uni Blue (SFA Division 2 Leading Goalkicker)
2010
Jason Ware (Armstrong Medallist)
Pictured with Peter Hasings (Appeals Board Chairman)
(Photo taken by Michael Vettas Photography)
Matthew Payne (Hart Medallist)
Pictured with Peter Hasings (Appeals Board Chairman)
(Photo taken by Michael Vettas Photography)
Mitch Stevens (Div 3 Leading Goalkicker)
Pictured with John Rosewarne (White Ribbon Australia Chairman)
Nikki Perrett (Sydney AFL Womens' Team of the Year Member)
2015
Nikki Perrett (James Medallist - Joint Winner)
Pictured with Karen James, left and Tess Mutton, right (joint winner)
Jessie Burnham (2015 Womens' Div 2 Leading Goalkicker)
Pictured with Matthew Preen, Under 19s Div 1 Leading Goalkicker (Pennant Hills, left)
& Jared Patira, Div 3 Leading Goalkicker (East Coast Eagles, right)
Ben Mayer (Sanders Medallist)
Pictured with John Hayres (AFL Sydney Strategy Group)
Nikki Perrett (Sydney AFL Womens' Team of the Year Member)
2016
Phillip Aumann (Division 2 Leading Goalkicker)
2019
Ed Kirby (McFarlane Medallist)
Pictured with Darren Simpson (CEO Sport NSW)
Phil Aumann (Platinum Division Senior Grade Leading Goalkicker)
Pictured with Simon Wilson (AFL NSW-ACT Regional Manager)
2022
Ammie Vamah (Joint Andrews-Burgmann Medallist)
(L-R): Ammie Vamah (Joint Winner), Yvette Andrews,
Kathryn Hull (Southern Power - Joint Winner), Lucy Burgmann
2023
Lauren Russell (Joint Andrews-Burgmann Medallist)
(L-R): Lauren Russell (Joint Winner), Jessica Lee Urquhart (Inner West Magpies - Joint Winner), Yvette Andrews, Claire Rennie (Newtown - Joint Winner), Lucy Burgmann