Draw 2015
JUNIOR SUMMER 6's - 2015 DRAW | ||||
* ALL 9th DECEMBER TIMES TO BE ANNOUNCED | ||||
UNDER 6 DRAW | ||||
7/10 - 5.30 - field 1 | BANDICOOTS | WOMBATS | ||
7/10 - 5.30 - field 2 | BILBYS | WALLABIES | ||
7/10 - 5.30 - field 3 | CROCODILES | POSSUMS | ||
7/10 - 5.30 - field 4 | ECHIDNAS | PLATYPUS | ||
7/10 - 6.00 - field 1 | KANGAROOS | KOALAS | ||
14/10 - 5.30 - field 1 | PLATYPUS | BILBYS | ||
14/10 - 5.30 - field 2 | POSSUMS | BANDICOOTS | ||
14/10 - 5.30 - field 3 | WOMBATS | WALLABIES | ||
14/10 - 5.30 - field 4 | KOALAS | CROCODILES | ||
21/10 - 6.00 - field 1 | KANGAROOS | ECHIDNAS | ||
21/10 - 5.30 - field 1 | WALLABIES | POSSUMS | ||
21/10 - 5.30 - field 2 | BANDICOOTS | PLATYPUS | ||
21/10 - 5.30 - field 3 | KOALAS | BILBYS | ||
21/10 - 5.30 - field 4 | KANGAROOS | CROCODILES | ||
21/10 - 6.00 - field 1 | ECHIDNAS | WOMBATS | ||
28/10 - 5.30 - field 1 | WALLABIES | PLATYPUS | ||
28/10 - 5.30 - field 2 | KOALAS | BANDICOOTS | ||
28/10 - 5.30 - field 3 | ECHIDNAS | CROCODILES | ||
28/10 - 5.30 - field 4 | WOMBATS | POSSUMS | ||
28/10 - 6.00 - field 1 | BILBYS | KANGAROOS | ||
4/11 - 5.30 - field 1 | WALLABIES | CROCODILES | ||
4/11 - 5.30 - field 2 | POSSUMS | ECHIDNAS | ||
4/11 - 5.30 - field 3 | BILBYS | BANDICOOTS | ||
4/11 - 5.30 - field 4 | PLATYPUS | KANGAROOS | ||
4/11 - 6.00 - field 1 | WOMBATS | KOALAS | ||
11/11 - 5.30 - field 1 | BANDICOOTS | ECHIDNAS | ||
11/11 - 5.30 - field 2 | CROCODILES | BILBYS | ||
11/11 - 5.30 - field 3 | PLATYPUS | WOMBATS | ||
11/11 - 5.30 - field 4 | POSSUMS | KOALAS | ||
11/11 - 6.00 - field 1 | KANGAROOS | WALLABIES | ||
18/11 - 5.30 - field 1 | CROCODILES | BANDICOOTS | ||
18/11 - 5.30 - field 2 | WOMBATS | BILBYS | ||
18/11 - 5.30 - field 3 | PLATYPUS | KOALAS | ||
18/11 - 5.30 - field 4 | POSSUMS | KANGAROOS | ||
18/11 - 6.00 - field 1 | WALLABIES | ECHIDNAS | ||
25/11 - 5.30 - field 1 | CROCODILES | PLATYPUS | ||
25/11 - 5.30 - field 2 | BILBYS | POSSUMS | ||
25/11 - 5.30 - field 3 | BANDICOOTS | WALLABIES | ||
25/11 - 5.30 - field 4 | KANGAROOS | WOMBATS | ||
25/11 - 6.00 - field 1 | KOALAS | ECHIDNAS | ||
2/12 - 5.30 - field 1 | POSSUMS | PLATYPUS | ||
2/12 - 5.30 - field 2 | WOMBATS | CROCODILES | ||
2/12 - 5.30 - field 3 | BANDICOOTS | KANGAROOS | ||
2/12 - 5.30 - field 4 | ECHIDNAS | BILBYS | ||
2/12 - 6.00 - field 1 | KOALAS | WALLABIES | ||
UNDER 8 DRAW | FIELD | |||
7-Oct | 6pm | 2 | BUSH TURKEYS | CASSOWARRIES |
6pm | 3 | CROWS | EAGLES | |
6pm | 4 | EMUS | FALCONS | |
6.30pm | 1 | HAWKS | KITES | |
6.30pm | 2 | KOOKABURRAS | MAGPIES | |
6.30pm | 3 | OWLS | PARROTS | |
6.30pm | 4 | PELICANS | SEAGULLS | |
14-Oct | 6pm | 2 | OWLS | KITES |
6pm | 3 | PELICANS | MAGPIES | |
6pm | 4 | BUSH TURKEYS | PARROTS | |
6.30pm | 1 | CROWS | SEAGULLS | |
6.30pm | 2 | CASSOWARRIES | EMUS | |
6.30pm | 3 | EAGLES | HAWKS | |
6.30pm | 4 | FALCONS | KOOKABURRAS | |
21-Oct | 6pm | 2 | MAGPIES | EMUS |
6pm | 3 | PARROTS | HAWKS | |
6pm | 4 | KOOKABURRAS | SEAGULLS | |
6.30pm | 1 | CASSOWARRIES | OWLS | |
6.30pm | 2 | EAGLES | PELICANS | |
6.30pm | 3 | FALCONS | BUSH TURKEYS | |
6.30pm | 4 | KITES | CROWS | |
28-Oct | 6pm | 2 | KOOKABURRAS | EAGLES |
6pm | 3 | OWLS | FALCONS | |
6pm | 4 | KITES | PELICANS | |
6.30pm | 1 | MAGPIES | BUSH TURKEYS | |
6.30pm | 2 | CROWS | PARROTS | |
6.30pm | 3 | EMUS | SEAGULLS | |
6.30pm | 4 | HAWKS | CASSOWARRIES | |
4-Nov | 6pm | 2 | SEAGULLS | HAWKS |
6pm | 3 | CASSOWARRIES | KOOKABURRAS | |
6pm | 4 | EAGLES | OWLS | |
6.30pm | 1 | FALCONS | PELICANS | |
6.30pm | 2 | BUSH TURKEYS | KITES | |
6.30pm | 3 | MAGPIES | CROWS | |
6.30pm | 4 | PARROTS | EMUS | |
11-Nov | 6pm | 2 | FALCONS | CROWS |
6pm | 3 | EMUS | KITES | |
6pm | 4 | MAGPIES | HAWKS | |
6.30pm | 1 | KOOKABURRAS | PARROTS | |
6.30pm | 2 | OWLS | SEAGULLS | |
6.30pm | 3 | PELICANS | CASSOWARRIES | |
6.30pm | 4 | BUSH TURKEYS | EAGLES | |
18-Nov | 6pm | 2 | CASSOWARRIES | PARROTS |
6pm | 3 | FALCONS | SEAGULLS | |
6pm | 4 | OWLS | CROWS | |
6.30pm | 1 | BUSH TURKEYS | HAWKS | |
6.30pm | 2 | MAGPIES | EAGLES | |
6.30pm | 3 | KITES | KOOKABURRAS | |
6.30pm | 4 | EMUS | PELICANS | |
25-Nov | 6pm | 2 | KITES | MAGPIES |
6pm | 3 | BUSH TURKEYS | CROWS | |
6pm | 4 | HAWKS | KOOKABURRAS | |
6.30pm | 1 | EMUS | EAGLES | |
6.30pm | 2 | PELICANS | OWLS | |
6.30pm | 3 | CASSOWARRIES | FALCONS | |
6.30pm | 4 | SEAGULLS | PARROTS | |
2-Dec | 6pm | 2 | EAGLES | SEAGULLS |
6pm | 3 | MAGPIES | CASSOWARRIES | |
6pm | 4 | OWLS | EMUS | |
6.30pm | 1 | PELICANS | CROWS | |
6.30pm | 2 | FALCONS | HAWKS | |
6.30pm | 3 | PARROTS | KITES | |
6.30pm | 4 | KOOKABURRAS | BUSH TURKEYS | |
UNDER 10 DRAW | FIELD | |||
7-Oct | 7pm | 1 | BARRACUDAS | STINGRAYS |
7pm | 2 | DUGONGS | MARLINS | |
7pm | 3 | OCTOPUS | SEAHORSES | |
7pm | 4 | WHALES | SHARKS | |
7.30pm | 1 | WALRUS | SEALS | |
7.30pm | 2 | DOLPHINS | SQUIDS | |
14-Oct | 7pm | 1 | SEALS | DOLPHINS |
7pm | 2 | WALRUS | SHARKS | |
7pm | 3 | BARRACUDAS | SQUIDS | |
7pm | 4 | MARLINS | OCTOPUS | |
7.30pm | 1 | WHALES | SEAHORSES | |
7.30pm | 2 | STINGRAYS | DUGONGS | |
21-Oct | 7pm | 1 | DUGONGS | OCTOPUS |
7pm | 2 | SQUIDS | STINGRAYS | |
7pm | 3 | SHARKS | SEALS | |
7pm | 4 | WALRUS | WHALES | |
7.30pm | 1 | BARRACUDAS | DOLPHINS | |
7.30pm | 2 | SEAHORSES | MARLINS | |
28-Oct | 7pm | 1 | MARLINS | WHALES |
7pm | 2 | OCTOPUS | BARRACUDAS | |
7pm | 3 | SEAHORSES | DUGONGS | |
7pm | 4 | STINGRAYS | SEALS | |
7.30pm | 1 | SQUIDS | WALRUS | |
7.30pm | 2 | SHARKS | DOLPHINS | |
4-Nov | 7pm | 1 | SEALS | SQUIDS |
7pm | 2 | BARRACUDAS | DUGONGS | |
7pm | 3 | SHARKS | SEAHORSES | |
7pm | 4 | WALRUS | DOLPHINS | |
7.30pm | 1 | STINGRAYS | MARLINS | |
7.30pm | 2 | WHALES | OCTOPUS | |
11-Nov | 7pm | 1 | SQUIDS | DUGONGS |
7pm | 2 | MARLINS | WALRUS | |
7pm | 3 | STINGRAYS | WHALES | |
7pm | 4 | DOLPHINS | SEAHORSES | |
7.30pm | 1 | SHARKS | OCTOPUS | |
7.30pm | 2 | SEALS | BARRACUDAS | |
18-Nov | 7pm | 1 | STINGRAYS | SHARKS |
7pm | 2 | SEAHORSES | SEALS | |
7pm | 3 | MARLINS | BARRACUDAS | |
7pm | 4 | OCTOPUS | WALRUS | |
7.30pm | 1 | DOLPHINS | DUGONGS | |
7.30pm | 2 | SQUIDS | WHALES | |
25-Nov | 7pm | 1 | WALRUS | BARRACUDAS |
7pm | 2 | WHALES | DOLPHINS | |
7pm | 3 | DUGONGS | SEALS | |
7pm | 4 | SEAHORSES | SQUIDS | |
7.30pm | 1 | OCTOPUS | STINGRAYS | |
7.30pm | 2 | MARLINS | SHARKS | |
2-Dec | 7pm | 1 | DOLPHINS | MARLINS |
7pm | 2 | STINGRAYS | SEAHORSES | |
7pm | 3 | SQUIDS | OCTOPUS | |
7pm | 4 | SHARKS | BARRACUDAS | |
7.30pm | 1 | SEALS | WHALES | |
7.30pm | 2 | DUGONGS | WALRUS | |
UNDER 13 BOYS DRAW | ALL FIELD 5 | |||
7-Oct | 5.30pm | AC MILAN | REAL MADRID | |
6pm | ARSENAL | MAN CITY | ||
6.30pm | BARCELONA | LIVERPOOL | ||
7pm | BAYERN | FULHAM | ||
7.30pm | CELTIC | CHELSEA | ||
14-Oct | 5.30pm | FULHAM | ARSENAL | |
6pm | LIVERPOOL | AC MILAN | ||
6.30pm | REAL MADRID | MAN CITY | ||
7pm | CHELSEA | BARCELONA | ||
7.30pm | CELTIC | BAYERN | ||
21-Oct | 5.30pm | MAN CITY | LIVERPOOL | |
6pm | AC MILAN | FULHAM | ||
6.30pm | CHELSEA | ARSENAL | ||
7pm | CELTIC | BARCELONA | ||
7.30pm | BAYERN | REAL MADRID | ||
28-Oct | 5.30pm | MAN CITY | FULHAM | |
6pm | CHELSEA | AC MILAN | ||
6.30pm | BAYERN | BARCELONA | ||
7pm | REAL MADRID | LIVERPOOL | ||
7.30pm | ARSENAL | CELTIC | ||
4-Nov | 5.30pm | MAN CITY | BARCELONA | |
6pm | LIVERPOOL | BAYERN | ||
6.30pm | ARSENAL | AC MILAN | ||
7pm | FULHAM | CELTIC | ||
7.30pm | REAL MADRID | CHELSEA | ||
11-Nov | 5.30pm | AC MILAN | BAYERN | |
6pm | BARCELONA | ARSENAL | ||
6.30pm | FULHAM | REAL MADRID | ||
7pm | LIVERPOOL | CHELSEA | ||
7.30pm | CELTIC | MAN CITY | ||
18-Nov | 5.30pm | BARCELONA | AC MILAN | |
6pm | REAL MADRID | ARSENAL | ||
6.30pm | FULHAM | CHELSEA | ||
7pm | LIVERPOOL | CELTIC | ||
7.30pm | MAN CITY | BAYERN | ||
25-Nov | 5.30pm | BARCELONA | FULHAM | |
6pm | ARSENAL | LIVERPOOL | ||
6.30pm | AC MILAN | MAN CITY | ||
7pm | CELTIC | REAL MADRID | ||
7.30pm | CHELSEA | BAYERN | ||
2-Dec | 5.30pm | LIVERPOOL | FULHAM | |
6pm | REAL MADRID | BARCELONA | ||
6.30pm | AC MILAN | CELTIC | ||
7pm | BAYERN | ARSENAL | ||
7.30pm | CHELSEA | MAN CITY | ||
UNDER 13 GIRLS DRAW | ALL FIELD 6 | |||
7-Oct | 5.30pm | STOOGES | RHIANNONS | |
6pm | GAGAS | USHERS | ||
6.30pm | LANA DEL RAYS | ZEPPELIN | ||
7pm | HENDRIX | BEYONCES | ||
14-Oct | 5.30pm | GAGAS | LANA DEL RAYS | |
6pm | BEYONCES | ZEPPELIN | ||
6.30pm | USHERS | RHIANNONS | ||
7pm | HENDRIX | STOOGES | ||
21-Oct | 5.30pm | ZEPPELIN | USHERS | |
6pm | RHIANNONS | HENDRIX | ||
6.30pm | LANA DEL RAYS | BEYONCES | ||
7pm | STOOGES | GAGAS | ||
28-Oct | 5.30pm | ZEPPELIN | STOOGES | |
6pm | RHIANNONS | BEYONCES | ||
6.30pm | HENDRIX | GAGAS | ||
7pm | USHERS | LANA DEL RAYS | ||
4-Nov | 5.30pm | BEYONCES | GAGAS | |
6pm | LANA DEL RAYS | HENDRIX | ||
6.30pm | STOOGES | USHERS | ||
7pm | RHIANNONS | ZEPPELIN | ||
11-Nov | 5.30pm | GAGAS | RHIANNONS | |
6pm | LANA DEL RAYS | STOOGES | ||
6.30pm | HENDRIX | ZEPPELIN | ||
7pm | USHERS | BEYONCES | ||
18-Nov | 5.30pm | USHERS | HENDRIX | |
6pm | ZEPPELIN | GAGAS | ||
6.30pm | BEYONCES | STOOGES | ||
7pm | RHIANNONS | LANA DEL RAYS | ||
25-Nov | 5.30pm | RHIANNONS | STOOGES | |
6pm | USHERS | GAGAS | ||
6.30pm | ZEPPELIN | LANA DEL RAYS | ||
7pm | BEYONCES | HENDRIX | ||
2-Dec | 5.30pm | LANA DEL RAYS | GAGAS | |
6pm | ZEPPELIN | BEYONCES | ||
6.30pm | RHIANNONS | USHERS | ||
7pm | STOOGES | HENDRIX | ||
UNDER 15 BOYS DRAW | FIELD 6 | FIELD 7 | ||
7-Oct | 7pm | GHANDI | EINSTEIN | |
7.30pm | MANDELA | ORWELL | ||
7.30pm | LENNON | SOCRATES | ||
14-Oct | 7pm | GHANDI | ORWELL | |
7.30pm | LENNON | MANDELA | ||
7.30pm | SOCRATES | EINSTEIN | ||
21-Oct | 7pm | GHANDI | LENNON | |
7.30pm | EINSTEIN | ORWELL | ||
7.30pm | SOCRATES | MANDELA | ||
28-Oct | 7pm | ORWELL | LENNON | |
7.30pm | MANDELA | EINSTEIN | ||
7.30pm | SOCRATES | GHANDI | ||
4-Nov | 7pm | EINSTEIN | LENNON | |
7.30pm | ORWELL | SOCRATES | ||
7.30pm | MANDELA | GHANDI | ||
11-Nov | 7pm | EINSTEIN | GHANDI | |
7.30pm | ORWELL | MANDELA | ||
7.30pm | SOCRATES | LENNON | ||
18-Nov | 7pm | ORWELL | GHANDI | |
7.30pm | MANDELA | LENNON | ||
7.30pm | EINSTEIN | SOCRATES | ||
25-Nov | 7pm | LENNON | GHANDI | |
7.30pm | ORWELL | EINSTEIN | ||
7.30pm | MANDELA | SOCRATES | ||
2-Dec | 7pm | LENNON | ORWELL | |
7.30pm | EINSTEIN | MANDELA | ||
7.30pm | GHANDI | SOCRATES | ||
UNDER 15 GIRLS DRAW | ALL FIELD 7 | |||
7-Oct | 5.30pm | CHISHOLM | BHUTTO | |
6pm | NIGHTINGALE | MALALA | ||
6.30pm | MAATHAI | PERON | ||
14-Oct | 5.30pm | CHISHOLM | MALALA | |
6pm | MAATHAI | NIGHTINGALE | ||
6.30pm | PERON | BHUTTO | ||
21-Oct | 5.30pm | CHISHOLM | MAATHAI | |
6pm | BHUTTO | MALALA | ||
6.30pm | PERON | NIGHTINGALE | ||
28-Oct | 5.30pm | MALALA | MAATHAI | |
6pm | NIGHTINGALE | BHUTTO | ||
6.30pm | PERON | CHISHOLM | ||
4-Nov | 5.30pm | BHUTTO | MAATHAI | |
6pm | MALALA | PERON | ||
6.30pm | NIGHTINGALE | CHISHOLM | ||
11-Nov | 5.30pm | BHUTTO | CHISHOLM | |
6pm | MALALA | NIGHTINGALE | ||
6.30pm | PERON | MAATHAI | ||
18-Nov | 5.30pm | MALALA | CHISHOLM | |
6pm | NIGHTINGALE | MAATHAI | ||
6.30pm | BHUTTO | PERON | ||
25-Nov | 5.30pm | MAATHAI | CHISHOLM | |
6pm | MALALA | BHUTTO | ||
6.30pm | NIGHTINGALE | PERON | ||
2-Dec | 5.30pm | MAATHAI | MALALA | |
6pm | BHUTTO | NIGHTINGALE | ||
6.30pm | CHISHOLM | PERON |