Teams in Ashburton United SC

Click on the Team Name to load their page

Ashburton USC(Men's State League 3 South-East)

Ashburton USC(Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves)

Ashburton USC(Boys' South-East 16B)

Ashburton USC(Women's State League 3 East)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ashburton USC(Women's State League 3 South)

Ashburton USC(Women's State League 2 South-East)

Ashburton USC(Metropolitan League 2 South-East)

Ashburton USC(Metropolitan League 6 South-East)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ashburton USC(Metropolitan League 7 South-East)

Ashburton USC(Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East)

Ashburton USC(Metropolitan League 4 South-East)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ashburton USC(Metropolitan League 5 South-East)

Ashburton USC(Boys' East 15C)

Previously Associated Competitions

Ashburton USC(Boys' East 15A)

Ashburton USC(Boys' South-East 15B)

Ashburton USC(Girls' South-East 14B)

Ashburton USC(Girls' South-East 16B)

Ashburton USC(Girls' South-East 15C)

AUSC (AI)(Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos)

AUSC (Cats)(Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)

AUSC (Heroes)(Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)

AUSC (MB)(Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies)

AUSC (NS)(Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos)

AUSC (RK)(Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)

AUSC (TM)(Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies)

AUSC Avengers(Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies)

AUSC Carpenters(Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

AUSC Carpenters(Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos)

AUSC Checkers(Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)

AUSC Cheetahs(Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)

AUSC Eagles(Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red)

AUSC Foxes(Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue)

AUSC Giants(Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys)

AUSC Hawks(Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow)

AUSC Jacksons(Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys)

AUSC Kerrs(Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos)

AUSC Knights(Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue)

AUSC Koalas(Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos)

AUSC Kyras(Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys)

AUSC Lions(Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red)

AUSC Lydias(Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue)

AUSC Marvels(Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue)

AUSC Meerkats(Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys)

AUSC Melinas(Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies)

AUSC Panthers(Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)

AUSC Raptors(Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies)

AUSC Simons(Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys)

AUSC Spartans (GL)(Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue)

Previously Associated Competitions

AUSC Spartans (GL)(Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green)

AUSC Spartans (GL)(Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue)

AUSC Thunder(Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue)

AUSC Tigers(Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green)

Previously Associated Competitions

AUSC Tigers(Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue)

AUSC Wombats(Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow)