Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Allan, Matthew Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-07
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Amery, Jack Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-18
Wangaratta & District Junior Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Benton, Ryley Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-26
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Carboon, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Carboon, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-12
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Heathcote District Football Netball League Eefting, Patrick Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-18
Tallangatta & District Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Elliott, Fraser Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-16
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Moyhu Football Club Evans, Zach Approved 2021-03-21 2021-03-24
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Ovens & Murray Football League Ferraro, Benjamen Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-18
Ovens & King Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Griffin, Jordan Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-10
AFL Queensland Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Haddrick, Joel Approved 2021-07-02 2021-07-08
Moyhu Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Hargreaves, Ryan Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Hogarth, Josh Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Moyhu Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Igri, Brandon Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Moyhu Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Igri, Brandon Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-16
North Pilbara Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club James, Andrew Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-17
Greta Football & Netball Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Lawford, Jeremy Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-15
North Gippsland Football Netball League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Le Blanc, Jarryd Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Loddon Valley Football League Lloyd, Daniel Pending 2021-02-03  
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Mccormick, Daniel Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-04
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Mcdonald, Trae Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Benalla All Blacks Football and Netball Club Michalowski, Samuel Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-14
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club King Valley United Football Netball Club Mills, Jordan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Geelong and District Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Mulrooney, Benjamin Approved 2019-06-21 2021-05-21
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Neave, Samuel Approved 2020-11-02 2021-02-15
Ovens & King Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Norman, Karl Approved 2020-11-02 2020-11-16
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Nottle, Cameron Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
North Wangaratta Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Reidy, Jacob Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Ovens & King Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Robinson, Matthew Approved 2021-03-16 2021-03-25
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Ross, Ben Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-30
Albury Wodonga Junior Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Ryan, Ethan Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-25
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sacco, Louis Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sartori, Nicholas Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-29
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club North Wangaratta Football Club Schulze, Zavier Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-25
North Wangaratta Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sharrock, Craig Approved 2021-02-26 2021-03-26
Moyhu Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Sharrock, Lewis Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Moyhu Football Club Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Solimo, Justin Pending 2021-04-23  
Adelaide Footy League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Thompson, Scott Approved 2020-11-08 2020-11-09
Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club King Valley United Football Netball Club Van Eeken , Yannik Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Ovens & Murray Football League Tarrawingee Football & Netball Club Witham, Daniel Approved 2020-11-11 2021-03-24

O&K Senior Ladder

2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
POS TEAM PTS
1 Milawa 72
2 Bright 60
3 Tarrawingee 56
4 King Valley 48
5 Greta 44
6 Whorouly 40
7 Benalla All Blacks 32
8 Glenrowan 32
9 Bonnie Doon 24
10 Goorambat 12
11 Moyhu 12
12 North Wangaratta 0

O&K Reserves Ladder

2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
POS TEAM PTS
1 King Valley 64
2 Milawa 60
3 Bright 56
4 Greta 52
5 Whorouly 40
6 North Wangaratta 40
7 Glenrowan 36
8 Tarrawingee 36
9 Moyhu 20
10 Benalla All Blacks 16
11 Bonnie Doon 8
12 Goorambat 4

O&K Thirds Ladder

2019 LaTrobe University U19s Competition
Goals
2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
Goals Per Game Avg
2019 WAW Credit Union Seniors Cup
Damian Cupido
Leader
6.50
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Cleve Hughes Milawa 6.07 3 Thomas Mullane-Grant Bright 5.76 4 Hamish Moore Tarrawingee 5.00 5 Jack Stamp Milawa 3.76
Goals
2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
Albert Hill
Leader
89
Goals
Goals Per Game Avg
2019 Pinkerton Security Reserves Competition
Daniel Lewis
Leader
6.00
GLS AVG
Pos Player Team AG 2 Joshua Owen Milawa 6.00 3 Nicholas Howell Bright 6.00 4 Raymond Robins Moyhu 5.00 5 Nicholas Howden Bright 4.67
Goals
2019 LaTrobe University U19s Competition