Teams in General - Seniors
Teams
Benchmob
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
Better Call Gasol
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Black Air Force 1s
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Blazers
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Bombers
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Brickcity
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Buckets
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
Buzz City
(Wednesday Men's Division 1)
CBK BLACK
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
CBK DARK
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
CBK PURPLE
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
CBK YELLOW
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
Clamps
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
Cloud City Thunder
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
Crusaders Blue (Tue)
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Crusaders White
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Devils
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Dirty Birds
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
Drop Bears
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Eagles
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
Eskimos
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
Game TBA
(Wednesday Men's Division 1)
Green Machines
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Hollywood Hoopers
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Hoops I did it again
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Hot n Spicy's
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
Hotshots 2.0
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Hurricanes
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Ice Magic
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Jimmys Jets
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
LightSabres
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
Meme Team
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Mud Crabs
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Northern Riots
(Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1A)
Northside Huskies
(Tuesday Men's Division 2)
OffSeason Dreamers
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Oldz
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Padua Eagles
(Tuesday Men's Division 3)
Pirates
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Practice?
(Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1A)
Randoms
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
Redback Vet's
(Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1A)
Rockwealth properties
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Sabres
(Wednesday Men's Division 1)
Scoobs
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
Sirens
(Thursday Veteran Women)
Spartans
(Wednesday Men's Division 1)
Spoons
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
Spoons Vets
(Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1B)
T-Spoons
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
THE CREW
(Tuesday Men's Division 1)
The Hard Drives
(Tuesday Men's Division 5)
The Heatles
(Men's Premier League Division 1)
The Process
(Tuesday Men's Division 4)
The Regulators
(Thursday Veteran Men's Division 1B)
Wolves
(Men's Premier League Division 1)