Under 18 Squad

 

                                                                   BENDIGO PIONEERS
NO. SURNAME FIRSTNAME DOB HT WT LOCAL CLUB/SCHOOL
1 Atley Joseph 4/08/1998 185 80.0 Rochester
2 Simmons Samuel 11/10/1997 189 85.0 Mildura
3 Edwards Bailey 18/06/1997 174 71.0 Maryborough
4 Tardrew Lachie 6/09/1997 182 70 Kennington Sandurst
5 Keely Harrison 19/04/1997 190 87 Cohuna Kangas
6 Cole Thomas 28/05/1997 185 76.0 Strathfieldsaye
7 Mahony Billy 04/12/1996 181 77.0 Maryborough
8 Atherton Lachlan 18/07/1997 181 73.0 Eaglehawk
9 Schultz Lachlan 30/11/1997 177 72 Moama
10 Chisari Mathew 22/05/1997 180 77.0 South Mildura
11 Fox Jayden 1/02/1997 180 82.0 Imperials
12 Johnson Aidyn 31/10/1997 184 75 Echuca/Scotch College
13 Harvey John 1/09/1997 173 68.0 Sandhurst Marist
14 Cathy Gavin 10/11/1997 186 77.0 Wandella
15 Firebrace Jamarrah 16/09/1997 176 62.0 Moama
16 Mutch Kobe 18/03/1998 184 75.0 Gol Gol
17 Lowe Will 7/01/1998 177 76.0 Colbinabbin
18 Burke Jayden 29/01/1997 188 75 Golden Square
19 Marciano Jonty 1/10/1997 173 67 Red Cliffs
20 Mueller Kyle 15/03/1997 175 70.0 Kyabram
21 Trait Mitchell 10/12/1997 176 69.0 Assumption
22 Jones Cooper 25/11/1998 186 75.0 Sandhurst Marist
23 Higgs Matthew 9/02/1998 178 66.0 Eaglehawk
24 Ryan Lachlan 17/04/1996 186 78.0 South Mildura
25 Healy Jake 30/8/1997 184 77 Wentworth
26 Ryan Josh 17/04/1996 193 84.0 South Mildura
27 Tonizzo Richard 13/05/1997 185 85.0 Echuca
28 Bruns Jacob 16/04/1998 183 76.0 Echuca
29 Collins Liam 12/04/1997 182 74.0 Kangaroo Flat
30 McGlashan Liam 28/03/1997 190 88.0 Red Cliffs
31 Skate Jay 17/08/1997 189 75.0 Koondrook/Barham
32 Hore Marty 5/03/1996 186 76.0 Leitchville-Gunbower
33 Harper Samuel 10/06/1997 184 76 Golden Square
34 Hanley Dylan 6/07/1997 187 75.0 Eaglehawk
35 Muscatello Jesse 21/03/1997 189 83 South Mildura
36 Maddern Oscar 28/11/1997 188 78 Eaglehawk
37 Hogan Riley 14/04/1997 181 75.0 Strathfieldsaye
38 Miller Issac 10/09/1997 183 69 Golden Square
39 Bath Jordan 28/02/1998 188 76 Donald
40 Stewart Elliot 22/03/1998 188 75 Echuca
41 Worsnop Brayden 25/02/1998 188 80.0 Echuca
42 Free Rhys 8/02/1997 193 84.0 Cohuna Kangas
43 Cottrell Nick 25/04/1997 190 84.0 Wentworth
44 Lawton Jack 22/07/1996 195 90.0 Eaglehawk
45 Blake Braidon 1/02/1998 194 83.0 Castlemaine
46 Treacy Mitchell 18/04/1997 178 75 Wandella
47 Elford Xavia 13/04/1997 177 71.0 Tooley/Manang
48 White Jayden 12/01/1998 174 73.0 West Broken Hill
49 Egan Sonny 17/05/1998 177 64 Robinvale