Life Members

Life Members

 

1 Keith Anderson
2 W.S. Abel
3 George Alick
4 Jack Alick
5 Bill  Andrews
6 Rod Barber
7 Glenda Barber
8 Keith Beavis
9 Tony  Beckett
10 Noel Best
11 Gordon Bowman
12 Grace Bradforde
13 Herb Bradforde
14 George Bradshaw
15 W. Bradshaw
16 Caleb  Brown
17 Noel Burrows
18 Clarrie Bushell
19 Mick Byrne
20 Murdoch Campbell
21 Joe Coghill
22 Jack  Collings
23 Scott Corbett
24 CH Deane
25 Ron Deighton
26 Mark Dennis
27 Leo Dennis
28 Eddie Dess
29 Russell Ditchburn
30 Tom Ditchburn
31 F.J. Drake
32 Nell Farrer
33 Luke Faulkner
34 Richard Fell
35 Luke  Ferguson
36 Mitch Ferguson
37 Margaret Fraser
38 Guy Gardner
39 Jack Godfrey
40 Lee  Gould
41 Robert Gower
42 Jack Godfrey
43 J.C. Graham
44 J.A. Grogan
45 Neville Harrison
46 Ian Hawke
47 Carl Herbert
48 Jack Hill
49 W. Hinton
50 Andrew Housego
51 Harold Humphreys
52 Pat Humphrey-Smith
53 Peter Ives
54 Jack Kennedy
55 Greg Kingston
56 John Laing
57 Murray  Laing
58 Corey Lynch
59 Albert Luke
60 Corey Massingham
61 Eric McCabe
62 Graham McColm
63 Alex McGill
64 Jock McKay
65 S. McKeown
66 Jim McKinless
67 Mick Nolan
68 George Nuss
69 C.J. O'Brien
70 Mick O'Brien
71 Cliff Ovenden
72 Bob Poppleton
73 Jo Price
74 Albert Pryme
75 Bart Sinclair
76 Barry Spring
77 Norm Thomas
78 Graeme Wallace
79 Vic Walsh
80 Graham Walters
81 Brian Warlow
82 Keith Watson
83 Keane  White
84 Meyrick White
more -->

Ladder

2021 QFA Division 1 HART Sport Cup
POS TEAM PTS
1 Mayne 42
2 Springwood 42
3 Coorparoo 34
4 Caloundra 34
5 Beenleigh 30
6 University of Queensland 28
7 Aspley 14

Ladder

2021 QFA Division 1 HART Sport Cup Reserves
POS TEAM PTS
1 Coorparoo 54
2 Mayne 42
3 Caloundra 38
4 Beenleigh 30
5 University of Queensland 30
6 Springwood 20
7 Aspley 10

Ladder

2021 QFA Division 3
POS TEAM PTS
1 Jimboomba 44
2 Morningside 40
3 Sherwood Districts 40
4 Zillmere 40
5 Maroochydore 30
6 Mayne 14
7 Ormeau 12
8 Bribie Island 4

Ladder

2021 QFAW Division 2 Central
POS TEAM PTS
1 Jindalee 50
2 Sherwood 46
3 Redland-Victoria Point 32
4 Morningside 28
5 Mt Gravatt 28
6 Mayne 22
7 Kedron 10
8 Moreton Bay 8