Teams in Mornington Basketball
Teams
$6.90 Parmas
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Ancient Dinosaurs
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Ancient Dinosaurs (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Avengers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Blitz
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Blitz (Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Boomers (Di Gregorio)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Boomers (Di Gregorio) (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Boomers (Di Gregorio)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Boomers (Di Gregorio)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Bouncers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Bouncers (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Bullets
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Bullets (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Devils
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Devils (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe fireballs
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe fireballs (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe fireballs
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Magic (Clothier)
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Magic (Clothier) (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Ninjas
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Ninjas (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Ninjas
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Sharks (Clothier)
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Sharks (Clothier) (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Sharks (Clothier)
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Sharks (Wainwright)
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Sharks (Wainwright) (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Thunder (Bell)
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum) (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Thunder (MacCallum)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Warriors
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balcombe Warriors (Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Balcombe Wings
(Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20))
Balnarring Storm
(Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Balnarring Storm (Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Bayside Bandits
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Bayside Bandits (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Allstars
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Benton Allstars (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Allstars
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Blazers Blue
(Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Benton Blazers Blue (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Blazers Orange
(Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Benton Blazers Orange (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Bullets
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Cowboys
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Pythons
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Rockets
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Benton Slammers
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Benton Slammers (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Bentons Fireblades
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Bentons Fireblades (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Bentons Lakers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Bentons Lakers (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
BJC Wildcats
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Black Jets
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Blazers (Brown)
(Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Blue Dog
(Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Bolts
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Boomers
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Bucket Squad
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Bulldogs Blue
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Bulldogs Red
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Carpark Thursdays
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Carpark Thursdays (Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Dragons BJC
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Dragons BJC (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Dragons BJC
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Eagles
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
EXTONS
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Flint Tropics
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Flint Tropics (Smith)
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Flint Tropics (Smith) (Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Froot Hoops
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Groundbreaker Boys
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Heat Bullets
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Hoops I Did It Again
(Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Hoops I Did It Again (Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Hurricane's (Gannon)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Hurricane's (Gannon) (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Hurricane's (Gannon)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Hurricane's (Gannon)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Jets
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Kaos
('Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020))
Killer Pythons
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Kings
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Kingston Comets United
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Kingston Comets United (Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Allstars
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Kunyung Allstars (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Dynamites
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Kunyung Dynamites (Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Kings
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Knights
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Magic
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Rockets
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Sharks
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Kunyung Sharks (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Sharks
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Thunder
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Kunyung Thunder (Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Kunyung Tigers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Kunyung Tigers (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Leggers
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Luna Wolves
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Maddz Doggz
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Magic (Freene)
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Magic (Freene) (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Magic (Herring)
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Magic (Rofe)
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Men in black
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Mighty Ducks
('Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020))
Mighty Ducks
(Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Minimbah Mavericks
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Minimbah Mavericks (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
MM Giants
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Moorooduc Bombers
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Moorooduc Bombers (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Moorooduc Magic
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Moorooduc Magic (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Moorooduc Magic
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Moorooduc magic (Douglas)
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Moorooduc magic (Douglas) (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Moorooduc Magic 14.2 (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Moorooduc Slammers
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Moorooduc Slammers (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Mornington Falcons
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Mornington Falcons (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Mornington Stingrays
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Mornington Stingrays (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Mount Eliza Animals
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Mount Eliza Animals (Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Mount Martha Heat
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Mount Martha Heat (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Mt Eliza Marvels
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Mt Eliza Marvels (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Mt Eliza Rockets
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Mt Eliza Rockets (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
No Hoopers
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
No Idea
(Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
NSAIDS
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Old Balls
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Old Goats
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Osborne Dragons
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Osborne Dragons (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Osborne Wolves
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Panthers
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Panthers
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
PB Allstars
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Pearls (Spicer)
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Pearls (Spicer) (Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Penbank Cheetahs
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Penbank Cheetahs (Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Penbank Griffins
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Penbank Griffins (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Penbank Raptors
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Penbank Raptors (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Penbank Tigers
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Penbank Tigers (Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Penbank Warriors
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Penbank Warriors (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Bouncers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Bouncers (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Dragons
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Dragons (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Dragons
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Flames
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Flames (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Hornets
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Lightning
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Lightning (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Panthers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Panthers (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Panthers
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Panthers
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Panthers (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Pocket Rockets
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Pocket Rockets
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Power 1
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Power 1 (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Pythons
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Pythons (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Rebels
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Rebels (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Rockets
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Rockets (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Rockets
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Shooters
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Shooters (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Star
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Waves
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Peninsula Wolves
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Peninsula Wolves (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Penny Dolls
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Phoenix (Taylor)
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Phoenix (Taylor) (Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Piranhas (Thorn)
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Piranhas (Thorn) (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Purple Cobras
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Raptors (Neal)
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Raptors (Neal) (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Raptors (Patten)
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Raptors (Patten) (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
Red Hill Chargers
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Red Hill Chargers (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Redlegs
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Rimmed out
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Seahawks Rubies
(Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20))
Serpents
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Shooting Stars
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Shooting Stars (Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Silver Bullets
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Skyhawks
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
SMJBC
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Soup-A-Stars
(Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Southern Vikings
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Southern Vikings (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Spika
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac Blue Birds
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac Blue Birds (Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac Jaguars
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac Jaguars (Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac Slammers
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac Slammers (Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac's Magic
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac's Magic (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac's Magic
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac's Sparks (Harris) (Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac's Starz
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac's Starz (Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
St Mac's Suns
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Mac's Suns (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St Macs Missiles
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Macs Missiles (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
St Macs Knights
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Macs Knights (Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St Macs Snakes
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Macs Snakes (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St Macs Snakes
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St Macs Sparks (Thomas)
(Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Macs Sparks (Thomas) (Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
St Macs' Dragons
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
St Macs' Dragons (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
St. mac attack
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Super Hoopers
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Team Thunder
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Tempo
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
The Balcombe Boomers (U12)
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
The Balcombe Boomers (U12) (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
The Bandits
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
The Bench Warmers (Womersley)
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
The Bench Warmers (Womersley) (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
The Bench Warmers (Womersley)
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
The Blazers
(Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
The Boys
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
The crumbs
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
The Huntsmans
(Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
The Huntsmans (Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20))
The Kelpies
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20))
The Mornington Sons
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
The Mornington Sons (Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
The storm
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
The Teds
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
The Turtles
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
The Vortex
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
The Wockets
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Thunder
(Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Thunder
(Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Tigers
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Tommy FC
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
TPS hot shots
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))
Tridents
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Vikings
(Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20))
Vipers (Jack)
(Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Warriors
(Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20))
Warriors (Griffin)
(Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Previously Associated Competitions
Warriors (Griffin) (Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20))
Wasted Potential
(Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Wii Unfit
(Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20))
Wildcats
(Monday - Under 21 Girls (Summer 2019/20))
Woodleigh Boomers
(Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20))