If any players listed below have not yet received your invitation in the mail, please let us know on 8339 7482 or at cannons@sub.net.au
TRAINING SESSION
Date: Monday 29th June
Time: 1pm – 2.30pm
Activities: Heights, Weights and a light skills sessions
Venue: RAMS Arena at Highgate Rec Reserve, 229 Grand Boulevard, Craigieburn (Mel Ref 386 J3)
Notes: Players MUST reply to the invitation if you are going to attend so that jumpers can be organised for the day
INTRA CLUB MATCH
Date: Wednesday 1st July
Time: 1.00pm start, to be finished by 3pm
Arrive: Players must arrive at 12pm and have their name marked off with the team manager
Venue: RAMS Arena at Highgate Rec Reserve, 229 Grand Boulevard, Craigieburn (Mel Ref 386 J3)
SURNAME | FIRST NAME | CLUB |
AHERN |
ROBERT |
KEILOR |
ATKINSON |
JAMES |
KILMORE |
BIANCO |
LIAM |
WOODEND |
BLAY |
CALEB |
BROADFORD |
BOADO |
JACK |
WEST COBURG |
BOWEN |
CODY |
WOODEND |
BRAMUCCI |
JULIAN |
MACEDON U18 |
BROWNING |
CALLUM |
WALLAN |
BULLUSS |
MATT |
BROADFORD |
CADDY |
JACK |
KILMORE |
CAMPANARO |
SILVIO |
NORTHERN SAINTS |
CANHAM |
BRENDAN |
STRATHMORE |
CANNOLO |
BILLY |
RUPERTSWOOD |
CANNON |
LUKE |
RUPERTSWOOD |
CAPUANO |
LUKE |
ROXBURGH PARK |
CAREY |
ANGUS |
ST BERNARDS |
CAUCHI |
JOEL |
GLENROY |
CLEARY |
DONNACADH |
WEST COBURG |
CONDO |
JUSTIN |
ST BERNARDS |
COSTA |
ALEX |
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS |
CRESSWELL |
SLADE |
KILMORE |
CZAJKO |
LUCAS |
FLEMINGTON |
DALRYMPLE |
MICHAEL |
OAK PARK |
DI LIZIO |
LUKE |
ST BERNARDS |
DIREEN |
WILLIAM |
WALLAN |
DOHERTY |
BRYLEIGH |
SUNBURY |
DOWSETT |
KYLE |
ST BERNARDS |
DREW |
CHRISTOPHER |
OAK PARK |
ELLIOTT |
JACK |
ROXBURGH PARK |
FARRELL |
JORDAN |
ABERFELDIE |
FITROLAKIS |
IOANNIS |
MACEDON |
FOSTER |
KARL |
MACEDON |
FRY |
CONOR |
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS |
FURLONG |
MURRAY |
BROADFORD |
GALLAGHER |
MICHAEL |
KILMORE |
GRADY |
PATRICK |
WOODEND |
GRIFFIN |
DARCY |
MARIBYRNONG PARK |
GUSMAN |
ED |
|
GUTHRIE |
ZACH |
SUNBURY |
HACKNEY |
RONALD |
AIPORT WEST |
HALL |
JAKE |
BROADFORD |
HANNAH |
NICHOLAS |
STRATHMORE |
HENSKE |
STUART |
WALLAN |
HENSON |
LACHLAN |
WOODEND |
JACKSON |
MATTHEW |
SUNBURY |
JEDWAB |
JACK |
ROMSEY |
KING |
RYAN |
GLENROY |
LA GASSICK |
WYATT |
MONTMORENCY |
LINDSAY |
SHANE |
RIDDELLS CREEK |
MacCARONE |
MATTHEW |
ROXBURGH PARK |
MAISANO |
NATHAN |
RUPERTSWOOD |
MASLEN |
NICHOLAS |
ROMSEY |
MATHIESON |
ALEXANDER |
WOODEND |
McROSTIE |
TOM |
WEST COBURG |
MILLS |
NATHAN |
RIDDELLS CREEK |
MILNE |
JACK |
NORTHERN SAINTS |
MOBILIO |
COREY |
SUNBURY |
MOHAMED |
MOHAMED |
WEST COBURG |
MORRISSEY |
EDWARD |
MACEDON |
NICHOLLS |
BRANDON |
SUNBURY |
NICKSON |
CAMERON |
WALLAN |
NOUREDDINE |
IMRAN |
WEST PRESTON |
NTALIANIS |
PETER |
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS |
O'NEIL |
JACK |
MERNDA |
PHILLIPS |
BRONSON |
KILMORE |
PLUMMER |
MITCH |
KILMORE |
POUND |
HARRISON |
ABERFELDIE |
QUINN |
XAVIER |
RUPERTSWOOD |
REVELL |
BAILLEE |
RUPERTSWOOD |
ROBB |
BRADLEY |
AVONDALE HEIGHTS |
ROBB |
JACKSON |
AVONDALE HEIGHTS |
ROBINSON |
MITCHELL |
ABERFELDIE |
ROBINSON |
BAILEY |
KILMORE |
RODRIGUES |
JARROD |
PASCOE VALE |
RONKE |
BEN |
ST BERNARDS |
ROOTH |
SHANNON |
GISBORNE |
RUSSELL |
SCOTT |
AVONDALE HEIGHTS |
SAAD |
MOHAMMED |
NORTHCOTE PARK |
SCANLON |
PATRICK |
RUPERTSWOOD |
SCHIAVONE |
PETER |
KILMORE |
SHORTEN |
LUKE |
WEST PRESTON |
SIR |
AYDIN |
ESS DOUTTA STARS |
SMEDLEY |
ZACH |
MACEDON |
SMITH |
COOPER |
GREENVALE |
SORRENTINO |
TYLAR |
ROXBURGH PARK |
SPICER |
RYAN |
ST BERNARDS |
STEVENS |
HUNTER |
EAST SUNBURY |
STUBBS |
LIAM |
SUNBURY |
SWANN |
SCOTT |
ROMSEY |
TAYLOR |
JOSEPH |
ST BERNARDS |
TAYLOR |
JACK |
WHITTLESEA |
THOMAS-LEE TET |
LIAM |
MACEDON |
WADE |
LINCOLN |
ABERFELDIE |
WATTS |
BRANDON |
SUNBURY KANGAROOS |
WHEELER |
BRANDON |
BROADFORD |
WHELAN |
EDWARD |
SUNBURY |
WILLIAMSON |
MATTHEW |
ABERFELDIE |
WILSON |
BRANDON |
RIDDELLS CREEK |
ZOCCALI |
NICHOLAS |
ESSENDON DOUTTA STARS |