Source |
Dest. |
Player Name |
Result |
App. Date |
Finalisation Date |
Laurimar |
Hurstbridge |
Anderson, Kobe |
Approved |
2023-04-20 |
2023-04-21 |
Epping |
Laurimar |
Angerosa, Sienna |
Approved |
2023-05-11 |
2023-05-12 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Ball, Madeleine |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-15 |
Laurimar |
Mill Park |
Bartzis, Jai |
Approved |
2023-02-15 |
2023-02-22 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Bassett, Jack |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-27 |
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition |
Laurimar |
Beavis, Max |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-04-14 |
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Behan, James |
Approved |
2022-06-30 |
2023-01-30 |
Hurstbridge |
Laurimar |
Belot, Mackenzie |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-06 |
Hurstbridge |
Laurimar |
Belot, Seth |
Approved |
2023-03-05 |
2023-03-14 |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Laurimar |
Benninga, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-30 |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Laurimar |
Bentley , Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-15 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Boyne, Jonathan |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-16 |
Epping |
Laurimar |
Breneger, Diviniya |
Denied |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-07 |
Mill Park |
Laurimar |
Bridger, Harry |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-06 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Broderick, Zayne |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Brown, Nicole |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-13 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek |
Burkby, Blake |
Approved |
2023-04-05 |
2023-04-12 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Burleigh, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-18 |
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Burns, Peyton |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-22 |
Keon Park JFC |
Laurimar |
Cadby, Ayden |
Approved |
2023-03-26 |
2023-03-30 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Carman, Cody |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-15 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Carmichael, Cruz |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Carrick, Fletcher |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
VFL or NAB League |
Caruso, Mia |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Yarrambat JFC |
Laurimar |
Cash, Billy |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-03-23 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Clark, Trenton |
Approved |
2023-02-28 |
2023-03-28 |
Hurstbridge |
Laurimar |
Clarke, Aidan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Laurimar |
Clayton, Kaisha |
Pending |
2023-06-15 |
|
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek |
Clifford, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-13 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club |
Collins Taylor, Hayley |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-20 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Laurimar |
Collins, Matthew |
Approved |
2022-06-30 |
2023-01-24 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Cooke, Cruze |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
Eltham |
Cooke, Harvie |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-01 |
Laurimar |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Cooper, Daisy |
Approved |
2023-04-18 |
2023-04-23 |
Laurimar |
South Morang Football Club |
Cowen, Michael |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-13 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Craven, Kylah |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-22 |
Laurimar |
South Morang Football Club |
Curavic, Olivia |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-28 |
Laurimar |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Dawson, Leigh |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-13 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
De Lange, Parker |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-16 |
Epping |
Laurimar |
Di Benedetto, Amelia |
Approved |
2023-05-06 |
2023-05-09 |
Laurimar |
North Heidelberg |
Dib, Matthew |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-03-20 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Downes, Max |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-18 |
Laurimar |
South Morang Football Club |
Drake, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-07 |
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Driscoll, Logan |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-04-02 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Fantauzzo, Ava |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
VFL or NAB League |
Fitzpatrick, Ashley |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club |
Fitzpatrick, Ashley |
Approved |
2023-03-27 |
2023-04-28 |
Laurimar |
Bendigo Football League |
Ford, Morgan |
Approved |
2023-06-09 |
2023-06-13 |
Laurimar |
Greensborough |
Forrester, Coby |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-16 |
Laurimar |
Heidelberg West |
Francis, Daniel |
Approved |
2023-02-08 |
2023-02-16 |
Laurimar |
Riddell District Football Netball League (RDFNL) |
Gelsi, Justin |
Approved |
2023-03-20 |
2023-04-14 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Georgeson, Ruby |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-29 |
Laurimar |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Golby, Mitchell |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-14 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Gomez, James |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Goring, Owen |
Approved |
2023-02-04 |
2023-02-07 |
Heidelberg |
Laurimar |
Goss, Alysha |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-24 |
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Grattan, Georgia |
Approved |
2023-03-23 |
2023-03-30 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Gray, Isabella |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-13 |
South Morang Football Club |
Laurimar |
Haas, Jordon |
Approved |
2023-02-19 |
2023-03-01 |
South Morang Football Club |
Laurimar |
Haas, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-02-19 |
2023-03-01 |
Laurimar |
Lalor |
Hall, Erik |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Hansen, Koby |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Laurimar |
VFL or NAB League |
Hendrie, Emma |
Approved |
2023-03-04 |
2023-03-04 |
Laurimar |
VFL or NAB League |
Herbert, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-17 |
Yarrambat JFC |
Laurimar |
Herbert, Jai |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-05-05 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Heron, James |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Eltham |
Laurimar |
Herrick, Rylan |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-12 |
Bundoora |
Laurimar |
Hillyear, Jade |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-03-01 |
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Hillyear, Jade |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-14 |
Laurimar |
AFL Wide Bay |
Hodgson, Olivia |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-26 |
Laurimar |
AFL Wide Bay |
Hodgson, William |
Approved |
2023-02-27 |
2023-03-03 |
Seymour District Junior Football League |
Laurimar |
Hoppner, Blake |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-04-02 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek |
Houston , Bailey |
Approved |
2023-05-29 |
2023-06-01 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Iudicone, Cameron |
Approved |
2023-03-30 |
2023-03-31 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club |
Jose, Penelope |
Approved |
2023-04-27 |
2023-04-29 |
Laurimar |
Mill Park |
Justice, Blake |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-23 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Kennedy, Logan |
Approved |
2023-02-20 |
2023-02-27 |
Laurimar |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Khaira , Japjeet Singh |
Approved |
2023-04-15 |
2023-04-16 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
King, Robbie |
Approved |
2023-05-26 |
2023-05-26 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Knight, Logan |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-28 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Lawrence, Bailey |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-04-12 |
Great Northern Football League |
Laurimar |
Lawson, Benjamin |
Pending |
2023-03-24 |
|
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek |
Lewis, Riley |
Approved |
2023-03-09 |
2023-04-09 |
Laurimar |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Liversidge, Marc |
Approved |
2023-04-29 |
2023-05-03 |
Laurimar |
Bendigo Football League |
Lynch, Brock |
Approved |
2023-06-08 |
2023-06-08 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Madin-Berry, Charlee |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-25 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Magann, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-02-24 |
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Marsh, Madix |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-17 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Mason, Andy |
Approved |
2023-02-18 |
2023-02-19 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Mason, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-18 |
Laurimar |
South Morang Football Club |
Mastrakoulis, Isaac |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Laurimar |
Kyabram District Football Netball League |
Mcaleer, Jonathon |
Approved |
2023-06-23 |
2023-07-03 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Mccann, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-01 |
2023-05-03 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mccann, Riley |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
VFL or NAB League |
Mcclure, Charli |
Approved |
2023-03-02 |
2023-03-02 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek Women's Football Club |
Mcclure, Charli |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-03-19 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mcclure, Jordyn |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Mckenzie, Mason |
Cancelled |
2023-03-02 |
|
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Mckeown, Neave |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-24 |
Laurimar |
Hurstbridge |
Mckie, Jackson |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-04-13 |
Laurimar |
Greensborough |
Mckinnon, Bo |
Approved |
2023-03-17 |
2023-04-03 |
Laurimar |
Greensborough |
Mckinnon, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-03-13 |
Laurimar |
AFL Victoria Metro Representative Games |
Mckinnon, Kiah |
Approved |
2023-05-27 |
2023-05-27 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Mclaughlan, Dylan |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-20 |
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Meehan, Jack |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-03-13 |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Laurimar |
Mills, Simon |
Approved |
2022-06-30 |
2023-03-30 |
Laurimar |
North Pilbara Football League |
Mitchell, Tessa |
Approved |
2023-04-21 |
2023-04-22 |
Laurimar |
Eltham |
Mithen, James |
Approved |
2023-02-05 |
2023-02-11 |
Laurimar |
North Heidelberg |
Mohammad, Nowaar |
Approved |
2023-03-10 |
2023-03-20 |
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Morgan, Oliver |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-12 |
Laurimar |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Moroney, Jack |
Approved |
2023-04-11 |
2023-04-12 |
Laurimar |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Morrison, Mariah |
Approved |
2023-03-14 |
2023-03-27 |
Laurimar |
Montmorency |
Mouhamad, Shaban |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-03-06 |
Laurimar |
Montmorency |
Mouhamad, Zane |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-03-06 |
Eastern Football Netball League |
Laurimar |
Multari, Christian |
Approved |
2023-05-02 |
2023-05-02 |
Epping |
Laurimar |
Nanov, Aaliyah |
Approved |
2023-05-05 |
2023-05-12 |
Laurimar |
Wallan Junior Football Club |
Northrop, Chase |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-13 |
Banyule Football Club |
Laurimar |
O'Callaghan, Liam |
Pending |
2023-02-20 |
|
Laurimar |
Hurstbridge |
Osborne, Jacob |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-04-13 |
Laurimar |
Hurstbridge |
Osborne, Jesse |
Approved |
2023-05-30 |
2023-05-31 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Parker, Kai |
Approved |
2023-02-09 |
2023-02-13 |
Laurimar |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Passmore, Brayden |
Approved |
2023-04-12 |
2023-04-12 |
Bundoora Park Thunderbolts Junior Football Club |
Laurimar |
Perry, Mackenzie |
Pending |
2023-03-04 |
|
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Pinto, Ruby |
Denied |
2023-05-22 |
2023-05-22 |
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Pinto, Ruby |
Approved |
2023-05-25 |
2023-05-26 |
Laurimar |
South Morang Football Club |
Porteous, Campbell |
Pending |
2023-02-01 |
|
Whittlesea |
Laurimar |
Powell, Aston |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-19 |
Laurimar |
Banyule Football Club |
Pyke, Elliot |
Approved |
2023-06-19 |
2023-06-21 |
Laurimar |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Quadara, Damien |
Approved |
2023-03-22 |
2023-03-23 |
Laurimar |
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) |
Reid, Seth |
Approved |
2023-02-13 |
2023-02-16 |
Laurimar |
Hurstbridge |
Richards, Jake |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-04-13 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Ristevski, Jamie |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Rudnytski, Ryan |
Approved |
2023-02-19 |
2023-03-08 |
AFL Townsville |
Laurimar |
Russell, Hunter |
Approved |
2023-06-20 |
2023-06-22 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Sargeant, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-15 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek |
Schaefer-Vesely, Brodie |
Approved |
2023-04-06 |
2023-04-13 |
Laurimar |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Sciberras, Jordan |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-23 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Shi, Jiren |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-03-01 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Shipley, Lucas |
Approved |
2023-03-29 |
2023-03-31 |
Laurimar |
South Morang Football Club |
Spanidis, George |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-06 |
Epping |
Laurimar |
Sposato, Hayley |
Approved |
2023-06-01 |
2023-06-08 |
Laurimar |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Stella, Cristian |
Approved |
2023-06-22 |
2023-06-22 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Stewart, Charlie |
Approved |
2023-02-21 |
2023-02-25 |
Laurimar |
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) |
Symeoy, John |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-04 |
Laurimar |
Mernda |
Tennyson, Cooper |
Approved |
2023-02-10 |
2023-02-16 |
Superstars Footy (SUNS Region) |
Laurimar |
Thamm, Trey |
Approved |
2023-02-23 |
2023-02-24 |
Mernda |
Laurimar |
Tonkin, Amon |
Approved |
2023-02-07 |
2023-02-13 |
Laurimar |
North Heidelberg |
Tripodi, Benjamin |
Approved |
2023-02-16 |
2023-02-25 |
Bundoora |
Laurimar |
Walker, Joshua |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-16 |
Panton Hill |
Laurimar |
Walsh, Liam |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-03 |
Laurimar |
Yarrambat JFC |
Watts, Noah |
Approved |
2023-04-10 |
2023-04-11 |
Laurimar |
Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League |
Wendt, Jayden |
Approved |
2023-06-21 |
2023-06-24 |
Laurimar |
Greensborough |
Weston, Kobe |
Approved |
2023-02-02 |
2023-02-09 |
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) |
Laurimar |
White, Nicholas |
Pending |
2023-02-09 |
|
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Williams, Mason |
Approved |
2023-02-01 |
2023-02-07 |
Laurimar |
Whittlesea |
Williamson, Parker |
Approved |
2023-04-17 |
2023-04-18 |
Laurimar |
Diamond Creek |
Wylie, Blake |
Approved |
2023-02-06 |
2023-02-13 |