All the teams are in ahead of tomorrow's matches. See who is in and out for all three WRFL Divisions.
Plus check out the Weekend Preview with Gary Turner and Peppe Cavaleri below.
Division 1
Caroline Springs v Wyndhamvale
Caroline Springs
IN: M. Sutton, J. Tarr.
OUT: B. Lake, T. Manolis.
Wyndhamvale – NO CHANGE
Deer Park v Spotswood
Deer Park
IN: D. Gallagher.
OUT: S. Jones.
Spotswood
IN: J. Beilby, M. Knight
OUT: S. Tippett, E. Wood.
Hoppers Crossing v Altona
Hoppers Crossing
IN: J. Cook
OUT: D. Woods
Altona
IN: J. Comeadow, L. Allen.
OUT: J. Marlais, B. Shiels.
St Albans v Werribee Districts
St Albans
IN: B. Brennan, A. El Nour, Z. Jiminez, T. Stewart.
OUT: L. Baddley, D. Hill, M. Dawson, B. Memedi.
Werribee Districts
IN: McCormack, Gray, Plumridge, Harrington.
OUT: Black, Hodgetts, Menadue, Wilkinson.
Sunshine v Albion
Sunshine
IN: J. Linton, J. Hilton, J. McLellan, L. Smart, C. Connor.
OUT: J. Hemmens, B. McInneny, B. Christodolou, L. Hutchesson, M. Williams.
Albion
IN: N. Weightman, P. Milosev, J. Grimes.
OUT: D. Slowman, K. Taylor, R. Whelan.
Division 2
Yarraville Seddon Eagles v North Footscray
Yarraville Seddon Eagles
IN: J. Collins, R. Cornish, L. Knight.
OUT: D. Henneman, S. Miller, M. Sparkes.
North Footscray
IN: B. Pilkington, S. Crea, R. Duffield.
OUT: D. Clonan, B. Green, J. Vorano.
Albanvale v Newport Power
Albanvale
IN: J. Formosa, D. Mundi, M. Plummer, A. Shanks, N. Cuthbertson.
OUT: A. Borg, D. Apap, G. Pottini, P. Ballard, J. Harvey.
Newport Power
IN: N. Bratby, Z. Kadour, J. Martyn, M. Badra.
OUT: A. Abdo, J. Dixon, A. Weaven-Cahill, J. Willis.
West Footscray v Manor Lakes
West Footscray
IN: C. Perrett, N. Ware, T. Brown.
OUT: T. Augustine, U. Wijesekara, C. Morgan.
Manor Lakes - NOT SUPPLIED
Division 3
North Sunshine v Parkside
North Sunshine
IN: W. Aplin, B. Lanham, J. Kiriakidis.
OUT: C. Howitt, D. Lane, N. Alagona.
Parkside
IN: L. O’Farrell, M. Shwable.
OUT: M. Sheppabottom, B. Papal.
Sanctuary Lakes v Braybrook
Sanctuary Lakes
IN: Lachima, L. Duskovic, B. Edwards
OUT: R. Smith, L. Banks, Pierce.
Braybrook
IN: J. Lane, T. Falevia, M. Bellingham.
OUT: D. May, J. Tran, J. O'Neill.
Tarneit v Laverton
Tarneit
IN: C. Klein- Breteler, J. Foster.
OUT: S. Wickens, Z. Gillard.
Laverton
IN: D. Moten.
OUT: S. McCann.
Wyndham Suns v Sunshine Heights
Wyndham Suns
IN: D. Hinge, D. Cachia.
OUT: D. Hovey, A. Borg.
Sunshine Heights
IN: N. Mallia, D. Farnfield, J. Caton.
OUT: A. Armedi, J. Cantillana-Zuniga, L. Demetriou.
Last Modified on 30/06/2017 12:11