TEAMS are in ahead of Saturday's EJ Whitten Men's Health Round.
Check out who is in and who is out ahead of tomorrow's Division 1, 2 and 3 matches. Plus, below is the Weekend Preview with Gary Turner and Kevin Hillier.
Division 1
Albion v Caroline Springs
Albion
IN: J. Butina, N. Weightman, K. Upton.
OUT: J. Grimes, C. Muir, R. Whelan.
Caroline Springs – NO CHANGE
Altona v Deer Park
Altona
IN: J. Robbins, S. Collis, N. Leslie, J. Marlais.
OUT: K. Pickard, J. Comeadow, L. Allen, M. Turnbull.
Deer Park
IN: L. Harrison.
OUT: D. Gallagher
Spotswood v Sunshine
Spotswood
IN: B. Walshe.
OUT: J. Beilby.
Sunshine
IN: B. Quinn, M. Ellis, N. Lyons.
OUT: J. Boldon, T. Magee, M. Naughton.
St Albans v Hoppers Crossing
St Albans
IN: J. Manning, J. Galea.
OUT: A. DCruz, A. Sullivan.
Hoppers Crossing
IN: D. Brierty
OUT: M. Watt.
Wyndhamvale v Werribee Districts
Wyndhamvale
IN: T. Tessari, L. Klein-Breteler.
OUT: C. Jones, J. Wood.
Werribee Districts
IN: McMahon.
OUT: McCormack.
Division 2
Newport Power v Manor Lakes
Newport Power
IN: J. Dixon, J. Martyn, M. Saines, A. Weaven-Cahill.
OUT: T. Clarke, M. Mesto, M. Saoud, M. Taleb.
Manor Lakes
IN: Foster, Lunedei.
OUT: Donald, Jennings.
North Footscray v Albanvale
North Footscray
IN: S. Kater, J. Lampi.
OUT: S. Crea, R. Duffield.
Albanvale
IN: D. Apap, G. Pontini, J. Wilson.
OUT: M. Plummer, D. Mundi, J. Formosa.
West Footscray v Yarraville Seddon Eagles
West Footscray
IN: U. Wijesekara, T. Augustine, C. Irving.
OUT: T. Brown, N. Ware, S. Jamieson.
Yarraville Seddon Eagles
IN: M. Patterson, D.Laing, L. Longmire, C. Topalidis, S. Miller, S. Chapple.
OUT: S. Weatherley, L. Grieves, L. Huell, M. Wright, J. Varsamakis, R. Cornish.
Division 3
Braybrook v Tarneit
Braybrook
IN: B. Charles, C. Sotiropoulos, R. Hutchinson, T. Stoneham.
OUT: D. Galea, J. Cousins, J. Tran, J. Lane.
Tarneit - NOT SUPPLIED
Laverton v North Sunshine
Laverton
IN: J. Matthews, S. Young, H. Sojak, T. Long.
OUT: S. Hogan, M. Jolly, M. Kozole, J. Davis.
North Sunshine
IN: W. Curnow, B. Young, D. Lane, T. Smith.
OUT: J. Kirkiadis, D. Brampton, Z. Brampton, W. Aplin.
Parkside v Wyndham Suns
Parkside
IN: McMahon, Gervasi, Chen, Gauchi.
OUT: Poole, M. Alderman, N. Goulas, B. Ashman.
Wyndham Suns
IN: C. Lear, K. Smillie, C. De Bono.
OUT: T. Krypn. D. Cachia, J. Braham.
Sunshine Heights v Sanctuary Lakes
Sunshine Heights
IN: T. Murray, J. Porter, L. OLivieri, J. Kapetanios.
OUT: N. McDonald, F. Qunqar, J. Szulik, V. Vasilevski.
Sanctuary Lakes
IN: D. Gatt, Hawea, Fakhri.
OUT: R. Munn, B. Edwards, J. Johnson
Last Modified on 23/06/2017 13:31