Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Adelaide Plains Football League Ackland, Colby Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
North Clare Football Club Northern Areas Football Association Baum, Samuel Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
SANFL Juniors Blyth Snowtown Football Club Cummins, Samuel Pending 2021-09-05  
Adelaide Plains Football League Blyth Snowtown Football Club Hayes, Matthew Approved 2021-08-26 2021-08-26
North Clare Football Club Northern Areas Football Association Jones, Charlie Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Burra Booborowie Hallett Football Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Newton, Liam Approved 2021-10-15 2021-10-18
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Adelaide Plains Football League Nichols, Jesse Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Blyth Snowtown Football Club Page, Brogan Approved 2021-08-19 2021-08-19
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Eudunda Robertstown Football Club Parkinson, Noah Approved 2021-08-25 2021-08-31
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Adelaide Plains Football League Quick, Seb Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Adelaide Plains Football League Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United FC Simpson, Campbell Approved 2021-08-26 2021-08-27
Adelaide Plains Football League Blyth Snowtown Football Club Smith, Macauley Approved 2021-08-19 2021-08-19
Mintaro Manoora Sporting Club Adelaide Plains Football League Squire, Jack Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
North Clare Football Club Northern Areas Football Association Tregilgas, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
North Clare Football Club Northern Areas Football Association Vincent, Matthew Denied 2021-08-05 2021-08-12
Brinkworth Spalding Redhill Football Club NAB AFL Under 16s Championships Weckert, Patrick Approved 2021-10-06 2021-10-08
Adelaide Plains Football League Blyth Snowtown Football Club Williams, Dylan Approved 2021-08-19 2021-08-19
Adelaide Plains Football League Blyth Snowtown Football Club Young, Flynn Approved 2021-08-26 2021-08-26

Notice Board

Wishing all teams the best of luck.

 

Ladder

A Grade 2021
POS TEAM PTS
1 Southern Saints 23
2 B.S.R. 23
3 R.S.M.U. 20
4 Min-Man 16
5 North Clare 12
6 Blyth Snowtown 10
7 B.B.H. 6
8 South Clare 2

Ladder

B Grade 2021
POS TEAM PTS
1 Southern Saints 26
2 Min-Man 22
3 B.S.R. 20
4 B.B.H. 14
5 Blyth Snowtown 14
6 North Clare 10
7 R.S.M.U. 6
8 South Clare 0

Ladder

Under 17's 2021
POS TEAM PTS
1 Min-Man 28
2 North Clare 22
3 South Clare 19
4 Blyth-Snowtown U17 17
5 B.B.H. 10
6 R.S.M.U. 8
7 Southern Saints 8
8 Bsr U17 0

Ladder

Under 14's 2021
POS TEAM PTS
1 Min-Man 26
2 South Clare 22
3 North Clare 22
4 B.S.R. 16
5 R.S.M.U. 10
6 Blyth Snowtown 8
7 Southern Saints 5
8 B.B.H. 3