Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Abrahall, Jakob Pending 2021-06-29  
Ellinbank & District Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Addison, Oakley Pending 2021-06-28  
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Akers, Joel Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Alimpic, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Alkemade, William Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Rosedale Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Allan, Timothy Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-10
Sale and District Junior Football Association Rosedale Football Netball Club Anderson, Charlie Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Anderson, Jake Approved 2020-03-17 2021-01-14
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Anderson, Jordan Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Anderson, Kohen Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Anderson, Matthew Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-19
Rosedale Football Netball Club Adelaide Footy League Anderson, Tom Approved 2021-03-09 2021-03-20
AFL Queensland Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Andjelkovic, Danny Approved 2021-07-14 2021-07-14
Yarram Football Club MPNFL Anedda, Luke Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
MPNFL Yarram Football Club Anedda, Luke Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-13
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Answerth, Jordan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Churchill Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Answerth, Jordan Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Churchill Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Answerth, Jordan Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Apiata, Jackson Approved 2020-03-02 2021-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Apiata, Jackson Approved 2021-04-08 2021-06-11
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Appleton, Bodie Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Arestia, Kyle Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Glengarry Football Netball Club Traralgon & District Junior Football League Arndt, Samuel Approved 2021-05-27 2021-06-01
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Ashton, Russell Approved 2021-03-17 2021-05-06
Football Netball East Gippsland Glengarry Football Netball Club Ashwood, Reaghan Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-17
Glengarry Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Ashwood, Reaghan Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Askew, Brayden Denied 2020-11-01 2020-11-08
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Yarram Football Club Askew, Brayden Approved 2020-11-29 2021-03-27
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Askew, Trent Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Atkinson, Dylan Approved 2021-04-06 2021-05-06
Rosedale Football Netball Club Churchill Football Netball Club Atlee, Billy Approved 2021-05-20 2021-06-01
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Auger, Samuel Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Gippsland League Auld, Ryan Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Aurish, Blake Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-24
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Austin, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Baldwin, Trent Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Balfour, David Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Baptie, Ryan Pending 2021-03-02  
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Baptie, Ryan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-21
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Churchill Football Netball Club Bardsley, Jayden Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Barnett, Declan Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Gippsland League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Barrett, Anthony Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Glengarry Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bassi, Jamie Denied 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Glengarry Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bassi, Jamie Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Batchelor, Gavin Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Baulch, Jarryd Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Sale City Football Netball Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Baylis, Max Approved 2021-05-15 2021-05-16
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Beedall, Liam Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Beer, Shannon Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Beha, James Approved 2020-03-06 2021-04-08
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Bell, Caleb Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Bell, Christopher Pending 2021-03-29  
Yarram Football Club King Island Football Association Biemans, Hayden Approved 2021-06-19 2021-06-25
Yarram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Biemans, Jesse Approved 2021-02-16 2021-04-09
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Biemans, Leigh Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-16
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Birss, Tyson Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Heyfield Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Birss, Tyson Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Heyfield Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Birss, Tyson Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Blair, Ethan Approved 2021-02-02 2021-02-14
Churchill Football Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Blair, Ethan Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Blake, Harvey Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Ellinbank & District Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Blaney, Scott Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-05
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Blaney, Tristyn Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Yarram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Bodman, William Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-26
Glengarry Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Bonacci, Shane Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Glengarry Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Bond, Matthew Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-12
Yarram Football Club Southern Football Netball League Borgia, Don Denied 2021-02-23 2021-02-23
South Metro Junior Football League (SMJFL) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Boughton, Harrison Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Central Highlands Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Bould, Benjamim Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-13
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Boulton, William Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-10
Ballarat Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Boyce, Cody Pending 2021-04-09  
Mornington Peninsula Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Boyd, Brodie Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc AFL South East Boyd, Brodie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Boyd, Declan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Boyle, Tyler Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-24
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bradford, Oscar Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-18
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Bradford, Oscar Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Churchill Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Briggs, Glenn Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Gippsland League Yarram Football Club Brinker-Ritchie, David Approved 2020-11-01 2021-03-27
Yarram Football Club VFL or NAB League Brinker-Ritchie, David Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-01
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Broadbent, William Denied 2021-02-12 2021-02-19
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Broadbent, William Denied 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Broadbent, William Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Broadbent, William Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Brooks, Xander Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Heyfield Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brooks, Xander Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Brown, Anthony Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Brown, Bailey Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Brown, Bailey Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Brown, Jack Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Brown, Jason Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Brown, Jason Denied 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Brown, Jason Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Omeo District Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Brownrigg, Dale Pending 2021-06-28  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Bruerton, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Brunton, Will Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Football Netball East Gippsland Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Burge, Harrison Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-04
AFLSC Seniors Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Burgess, Jack Approved 2020-11-14 2020-11-17
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Burgess, Samuel Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-19
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Burton, Daniel Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Burzacott, James Approved 2021-07-09 2021-07-09
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Busch, Travis Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Butcher, Joshua Denied 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Butcher, Joshua Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Butcher, Joshua Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Bye, Brody Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Bye, Liam Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Byers, Casey Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Byron, Christopher Denied 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Byron, Christopher Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Byron, Christopher Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Byron, Daniel Denied 2021-03-10 2021-03-17
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Cahill, Aaron Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Caile, Jack Approved 2019-11-06 2021-04-06
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Callahan, Samuel Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-04
Football Netball East Gippsland Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Cameron, Brodie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Football Netball East Gippsland Cameron, Brodie Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-19
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Omeo District Football Netball League Cameron, Jordy Denied 2021-05-24 2021-05-30
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Omeo District Football Netball League Cameron, Jordy Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Omeo District Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Cameron, Jordy Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-25
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Adelaide Footy League Campbell, Roger Approved 2021-02-15 2021-04-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Canning, Jarred Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-26
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Cowwarr Football Netball Club Cargill, Jayden Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Carman, Lachlan Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-04
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Carnes, Kodie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Central Midlands Coastal Football League Yarram Football Club Carrison, Jake Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-27
Ellinbank & District Football League Yarram Football Club Carrison, Korey Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-27
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Carstein , Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Carstein, Daniel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Catlin, Braydon Approved 2021-02-18 2021-03-17
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Chapman, Jack Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Chessum, Tiger Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-20
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Chisholm, Jason Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Chisholm, Tate Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-18
Sale City Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Clapton, Jack Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-11
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Clark, Daniel Approved 2021-05-02 2021-05-04
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Clark, Will Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Clay, Jebaidiah Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Clifton, Damien Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-10
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Cloak, Bradley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Clymo, Blair Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Gippsland League Coady, Seth Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-27
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Colaciello, Joseph Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-11
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Collings, William Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Collings, William Denied 2021-06-23 2021-06-23
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Collings, William Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-26
Yarram Football Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Condick, Riley Approved 2021-02-01 2021-05-08
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Conway, Max Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Omeo District Football Netball League Sale City Football Netball Club Cook, Kobi Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Cook, Kobi Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
AFL Queensland Churchill Football Netball Club Coonan, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-18 2021-06-01
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Cooper, Daniel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Cooper, Jacob Pending 2021-06-01  
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Jesse Pending 2021-03-11  
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Cooper, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-14
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Copland, Noah Approved 2021-05-17 2021-05-17
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Churchill Football Netball Club Cornell, Blake Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Sale City Football Netball Club Cott, Dylan Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-31
Yarram Football Club AFL Sydney Coulthard, Christopher Pending 2021-05-12  
Yarram Football Club AFL Sydney Coulthard, Christopher Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
AFL Sydney Yarram Football Club Coulthard, Christopher Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
AFL Sydney Yarram Football Club Coulthard, Christopher Denied 2021-05-17 2021-05-21
AFL Sydney Yarram Football Club Coulthard, Christopher Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-25
Yarram Football Club AFL Sydney Coulthard, David Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-24
AFL Sydney Yarram Football Club Coulthard, David Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Yarram Football Club AFL Sydney Coulthard, David Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-15
AFL Sydney Yarram Football Club Coulthard, David Denied 2021-05-17 2021-05-21
AFL Sydney Yarram Football Club Coulthard, David Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Coulthard, Dylan Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-17
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sale City Football Netball Club Craft, Lachlan Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sale City Football Netball Club Craft, Lachlan Denied 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Crawford, Tyson Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Sale and District Junior Football Association Rosedale Football Netball Club Creed, Bailey Approved 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Heyfield Football Netball Club AFLSC Seniors Crellin, Thomas Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-09
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Crozier, Ben Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Culbert, Vadyn Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-08
AFL Gold Coast Juniors Glengarry Football Netball Club Cunico, Jacob Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Gippsland League Cunningham, Andrew Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Cupples, Frank Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Eastern Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Cutts, Jayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-16
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Cutts, Jayden Denied 2021-06-23 2021-06-25
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Yarram Football Club Daldy, Noah Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Yarram Football Club Daldy, Sam Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-02
Southern Gippsland Junior Football Competition Yarram Football Club Daldy, Tai Approved 2021-02-11 2021-02-20
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Darby, Benjamin Approved 2020-07-15 2021-04-08
Heyfield Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Darby, Benjamin Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Davies, Ethan Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-02
Goldfields Football League Yarram Football Club Davis, Trek Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-25
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Davison, Jackson Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Davison, Lachlan Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-22
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Davison, Tyson Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-07
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Dawson, Chas Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club De Biase, Roland Approved 2021-02-05 2021-03-26
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Dean, Angus Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Deering, Axel Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Deering, Brody Denied 2021-06-20 2021-06-25
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Deering, Brody Approved 2021-06-25 2021-07-01
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Gippsland League Deering, Liam Approved 2021-02-19 2021-03-02
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Deering, Matthew Approved 2021-03-21 2021-04-05
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Degroot, Dean Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-27
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Denovan, Riley Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Churchill Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Deubel, Noah Approved 2021-02-09 2021-02-15
Gippsland League Heyfield Football Netball Club Dewsbury, Jon Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Rosedale Football Netball Club River Murray Football League Diamond, Adam Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-26
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Diamond, Jay Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-04
Southern Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Diaz, Michael Approved 2021-03-17 2021-04-07
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Difresco, Ammon Approved 2021-06-30 2021-06-30
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Dillow, Charlie Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Heyfield Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Divola, Alex Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Dodd, Aaron Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Dodd, Aaron Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Dole, Jacob Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Dow, Malcolm Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
South East Queensland Juniors Churchill Football Netball Club Dowd, Jack Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Churchill Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Dowd, Jack Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Gippsland League Heyfield Football Netball Club Dowse, Nicholas Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Glengarry Football Netball Club Drakatos, Rhodes Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-17
Gippsland League Heyfield Football Netball Club Driffield, Charlie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Duguid, Rowan Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Duguid, Samuel Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-22
AFL Mens Yarram Football Club Dunkley, Kyle Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-05
Yarram Football Club VFL or NAB League Dunkley, Kyle Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-07
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Dunn, Ryan Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Duve, Brayden Denied 2020-11-19 2020-11-19
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Duve, Brayden Approved 2020-11-19 2020-11-27
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Dyke, Matt Approved 2021-02-01 2021-04-13
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Dyke, Matt Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-16
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Dyson, Blake Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Eade, Liam Approved 2020-02-20 2021-03-17
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Earles, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-27
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Eastham, Asher Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Eastham, Miller Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Heyfield Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Eastham, Miller Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Edwards, Hayden Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-17
Glengarry Football Netball Club Rosedale Football Netball Club Ellis, Drew Pending 2021-04-14  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Esler, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Evans, Chad Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-08
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Western Region Football League (WRFL) Evans, Dylan Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Sale City Football Netball Club Evans, Harrison Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-14
Sale City Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Evans-Boulter, Jake Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Ewen, Harley Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Falla, Reece Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Farley, Lucas Approved 2021-03-26 2021-03-31
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Farmer, Max Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-02
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Feldman, Michael Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Felmingham, Blake Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Felmingham, Shane Pending 2021-04-08  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Feltis, Ryan Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-19
Churchill Football Netball Club AFL Darling Downs Fielder, Bailey Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-18
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Fitzpatrick, Andrew Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Flanagan, William Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-16
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Fleming, Thomas Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-17
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Foat, Harrison Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-24
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Foley, Byron Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Cowwarr Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Forth, Anthony Approved 2021-03-19 2021-04-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Foster, Tyler Approved 2021-03-08 2021-03-09
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Fowler, Daniel Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Fox, Harper Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-05
Rosedale Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fox, Harper Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club AFL Queensland Francis, Luke Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-25
Glengarry Football Netball Club Gippsland League Frith, Caleb Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-29
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc MPNFL Fulton, Sam Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-31
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Fyfe, Shane Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-23
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Fythe, Joh Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Fythe, Joh Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Garland, Matthew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Gartside, Jake Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Gaudion, Wilson Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-24
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gay, Jack Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Eastern Football Netball League Gerrand, James Approved 2021-02-19 2021-04-16
Heyfield Football Netball Club MPNFL Giles, Jake Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-31
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gill, Bradley Pending 2021-04-29  
Southern Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gillam, Jesse Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-12
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Gillam, Jesse Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Glenn, Thomas Approved 2021-02-25 2021-03-17
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Glibanovic, Ibrahim Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Glibanovic, Ibrahim Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-03
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Gonzales, Marc Jordan Denied 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Gonzales, Marc Jordan Approved 2021-05-21 2021-06-05
Football Netball East Gippsland Glengarry Football Netball Club Goodall, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Gore, Marc Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-03
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Graham, Mitchell Pending 2021-04-27  
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Graham, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-21
Sale City Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Grainger, Nicholas Approved 2019-11-15 2021-03-26
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Granger, Josh Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Sale City Football Netball Club Peel Football and Netball League Inc. Gray, Matthew Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-24
Central Gippsland Junior Football League Inc Cowwarr Football Netball Club Gray, Riley Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Gray, Zac Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-16
Yarram Football Club Geelong and District Football League Grazotis, Stanley Approved 2021-06-24 2021-06-25
Perth Football League (WAAFL) Sale City Football Netball Club Green, Cameron Approved 2020-02-13 2021-04-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Greenwood, Balin Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-15
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Griffin, Joshua Approved 2021-02-04 2021-03-16
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Griffiths, David Pending 2021-04-08  
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Grinstead-Jones, Drake Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-13
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Grinstead-Jones, Drake Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Grubb, Fergus Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-24
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Churchill Football Netball Club Grumley, Joshua Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-23
Rosedale Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Grzegorczyn, Chris Pending 2021-06-30  
Central Murray Football Netball League Heyfield Football Netball Club Hall, Luka Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Gippsland League Yarram Football Club Hall, Ty Denied 2021-03-16 2021-03-17
Gippsland League Yarram Football Club Hall, Ty Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Yarram Football Club Gippsland League Hall, Ty Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-04
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Hamden, Dylan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-10
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hamriding, Jalen Trevor Approved 2021-06-22 2021-06-23
Glengarry Football Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hamriding, Reece Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Hanning, Cohan Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Hanning, Kyden Approved 2020-03-12 2021-04-15
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hanratty, Craig Approved 2021-03-18 2021-04-01
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Hanratty, Craig Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hanratty, Craig Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-14
Sale and District Junior Football Association Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hanratty, Joshua Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-07
Murray Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Harding, Bailey Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-03
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Harding, Riley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
AFL Capricornia Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Harriman, Patrick Pending 2021-02-01  
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Harris, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-07
Ellinbank & District Football League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Hart, Jack Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Harvey, Ryan Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hasell, Jack Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-18
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Hassouras, Ryan Pending 2021-07-15  
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hawkins, Jayden Approved 2021-02-03 2021-03-18
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Healey, Jake Denied 2021-02-10 2021-02-17
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Healey, Jake Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Healy, Luke Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Healy, Luke Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Churchill Football Netball Club Gippsland League Hearn, Kyle Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-05
Sale and District Junior Football Association Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Heasley, Jack Approved 2021-06-23 2021-07-02
Gippsland League Heyfield Football Netball Club Heasley, Liam Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Heyfield Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Heasley, Liam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Heyfield Football Netball Club VFL or NAB League Heasley, Liam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Hecker, Lleyton Shaun Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hegarty, Boyd Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-17
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Hegarty, Joshua Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hender, Tristan Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-19
Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Henderson, Kurt Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Henderson, Kurt Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-19
Sale and District Junior Football Association Rosedale Football Netball Club Henderson, Thomas Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-09
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hendrikse, Arie Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-17
Yarra Junior Football League (YJFL) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Herman, Charlie Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Rosedale Football Netball Club Churchill Football Netball Club Herrera, Carlo Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Hewish, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-04-09
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Heywood, Jack Pending 2021-03-17  
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club Heywood, Jack Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Rosedale Football Netball Club Heywood, Leigh Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Hicks, Wayne Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Hodges, Jet Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-19
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Hodges, Jet Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Hole, Kail Approved 2021-03-22 2021-04-06
Sale City Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Holland, Matthew Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Holt, Dylan Approved 2021-03-13 2021-04-09
AFL Capricornia Churchill Football Netball Club Holt, Kurt Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hood, Brady Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Glengarry Football Netball Club Hood, Cameron Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-14
Omeo District Football Netball League Glengarry Football Netball Club Hood, Curtis Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Hood, Tindarra Approved 2021-03-13 2021-03-29
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-06
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Hoppner, Harley Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-05
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hoppner, Harley Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-14
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Hornsey, Joshua Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Hourigan, Brad Approved 2021-02-02 2021-04-06
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Howlett, Jason Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Hudson, Brett Approved 2020-02-22 2021-05-20
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Hughes, Connor Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-21
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Goldfields Football League Hughes, Keenan Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-09
Goldfields Football League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Hughes, Keenan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Hull, Eben Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Humphries, Trae Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Hunter, Luke Paul Approved 2021-03-05 2021-03-26
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Hussey, Joshua Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-08
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Husson, Tyson Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-26
Heyfield Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Ierardi, Matthew Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Heyfield Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Ierardi, Michael Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-15
Heyfield Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Ierardi, Nicholas Denied 2021-03-16 2021-03-22
Heyfield Football Netball Club Sale City Football Netball Club Ierardi, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-28 2021-04-09
Omeo District Football Netball League Rosedale Football Netball Club Inglis, Max Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Isherwood, Caleb Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Isles, Luke Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-08
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sale City Football Netball Club Jackson, Brandon Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Janssen, Adam Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Janssen, Ashton Approved 2021-07-09 2021-07-18
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Jay, Mitchell Approved 2021-05-11 2021-05-14
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Jeffs, Alex Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Jenkinson, Lucas Approved 2021-03-27 2021-04-03
Southern Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Jessup, Tom Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-15
Murray Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Joachim, Troy Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Jobling, Jordan Approved 2021-03-14 2021-03-27
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Johnson, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-12 2021-02-24
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Johnson, Daniel Approved 2020-02-22 2021-04-20
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Johnson, Trent Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-11
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-04-05 2021-04-08
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-29
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-13
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-05-26 2021-06-02
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Johnston, Mannon Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-24
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Johnston, Matthew Cancelled 2021-04-28  
Southern Football Netball League Rosedale Football Netball Club Johnstone, Connor Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-18
MPNFL Rosedale Football Netball Club Johnstone, Owen Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Rosedale Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Jones, Ben Approved 2021-03-08 2021-04-20
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Jones, Dean Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-15
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Jones, James Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Jones, Kieran Approved 2021-02-02 2021-03-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Jordan, Nate Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-06
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Juhasz, Cameron Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Southern Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Kangelaris, Zachery Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Kantilla, Kim Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club Karagiozaki-Butcher, Buckley Approved 2021-03-16 2021-04-03
Heyfield Football Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Keenan, Zane Approved 2021-04-15 2021-05-13
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Football Netball East Gippsland Kennedy, Joshua Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Football Netball East Gippsland Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Kennedy, Joshua Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-23
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Kennedy, Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Kerr, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Churchill Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Kerr, Lachlan Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Glengarry Football Netball Club Northern Football Netball League (NFNL) Kesper, Jack Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Khamphawa, Phumarin Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-14
Football Netball East Gippsland Cowwarr Football Netball Club Kincaid-Shingles, Ethan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club King, Blake Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club King, Samuel Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-17
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club King, Xanda Pending 2021-03-10  
Glengarry Football Netball Club Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club King, Xanda Approved 2021-03-29 2021-03-31
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Kirwan, Tyson Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-16
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Football Netball East Gippsland Kuch, Brenton Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Football Netball East Gippsland Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Kuch, Brenton Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-23
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Kuill, Levi Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-23
MPNFL Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc L'Huillier, Patrick Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Laing, Nicolas Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-13
Heathcote District Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Lamb, Jed Denied 2021-04-11 2021-04-15
Rosedale Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Lamb, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-31
Ellinbank & District Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Lamb, Shannon Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Lang, James Approved 2021-03-12 2021-04-10
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Lappin, Thomas Approved 2021-05-03 2021-05-07
Omeo District Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Last, Gabriel Pending 2021-06-28  
Sale City Football Netball Club Victorian Metropolitan Superules Football League Lauricella, Nicholas Pending 2021-04-16  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Lawless, Noah Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Lay, Connor Pending 2021-06-22  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Rosedale Football Netball Club Lazzaro, Max Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Ovens & King Football League Le Blanc, Jarryd Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Leicester, Mathew Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-13
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Lesiw, Ryder Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Leslie, Hayden Pending 2021-03-14  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Leslie, Noah Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Churchill Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Lewis, Stephen Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Glengarry Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Leworthy, Jarryd Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Leyshan, Brodie Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-23
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Lipman, Jack Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Lipman, Jack Approved 2021-04-25 2021-05-20
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Little, Liam Approved 2021-03-27 2021-03-29
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Gippsland League Locandro, Beau Approved 2021-06-28 2021-07-01
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Lock, Thomas Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Lock, Toby Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Long, Grady Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-08
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Love, Thomas Denied 2021-03-20 2021-03-22
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Lowater, Aaron Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-15
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Lowrie, Harley Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Lubeck, Baylin Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-18
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Lucas, Angel Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Lucieer, Blayk Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-13
Sale City Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Lucieer, Blayk Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Sale City Football Netball Club AFL Canberra Lumley, Adon Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-05
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Luxford, Rhys Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Churchill Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Luxford, Rhys Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Sale City Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Macdonald, Donald (charlie) Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-04
Yarram Football Club AFL Townsville Macdonald, Jock Approved 2021-06-04 2021-06-05
Heyfield Football Netball Club South West District Football Netball League Macdonald, Jordan Pending 2021-06-30  
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Macleod, Connor Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Rosedale Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Macleod, Connor Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Rosedale Football Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Macrae, Jack Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-13
Sale City Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Mahony, Liam Pending 2021-04-22  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Heyfield Football Netball Club Makepeace, Boyd Approved 2021-05-08 2021-05-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Mander, Jett Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Mander, Kalell Approved 2021-03-28 2021-03-30
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Manuel, Kobe Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-16
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Marchesi, Mitchell Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Heyfield Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Marchesi, Thomas Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Marino, Luca Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-28
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Marriott, Christopher Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Martin, Charlie Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Martini, Daniel Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-19
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mason, Joel Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-06
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Massey, Blayke Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Mathe, Christopher Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-30
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mattern, Ben Denied 2020-11-08 2020-11-09
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mattern, Ben Approved 2020-11-29 2020-11-30
Heyfield Football Netball Club AFL Barwon FNL Matthews, Jayden Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Football Netball East Gippsland Glengarry Football Netball Club Matthews, Liam Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rosedale Football Netball Club Maxfield, Angus Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Mcbean, Lane Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-08
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club Mccarthy, James Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Mcculloch, Kaden Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Rosedale Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcdonald, Brandon Approved 2020-10-22 2020-10-31
Rosedale Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mcewan, Peter Pending 2021-04-08  
AFL Sydney Churchill Football Netball Club Mcgann, Jarrad Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Mckenzie, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-26 2021-04-15
AFL Sydney Churchill Football Netball Club Mckenzie, Travis Approved 2021-06-15 2021-06-18
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mcleod, Hamish Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mcleod, Rory Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-22
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mclure, Bayley Pending 2021-04-06  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Mead-Ameri, Broderick Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-19
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Metcalf-Holt, Blake Approved 2021-02-16 2021-03-03
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Metcalf-Holt, Blake Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-29
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Michie, Liam Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Middleton, Luke Approved 2021-05-21 2021-05-23
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Miller, Ryder Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Millington, Nicholas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc AFL Cairns Missen, Daniel Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-17
AFL Cairns Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Missen, Daniel Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-21
Sale and District Junior Football Association Rosedale Football Netball Club Missen, Matthew Approved 2021-03-01 2021-03-18
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Churchill Football Netball Club Mitchell, Angus Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Glengarry Football Netball Club Yarram Football Club Mitchell, Liam Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-25
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mobourne, Jacob Approved 2021-07-09 2021-07-09
Sunraysia Football and Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Mogford, Bobby Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Moon, Jack Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Horsham District Football Netball League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Moon, Jack Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Horsham District Football Netball League Moon, Jack Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Moon, Jakob Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-02
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Mooney, Lachlan Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Rosedale Football Netball Club Moore, Caleb Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Rosedale Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moore, Caleb Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Ellinbank & District Football League Yarram Football Club Moore, Harrison Approved 2021-04-29 2021-05-01
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Moore, Joshua Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-23
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Moore, Samuel Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Moorehead, Jayden Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Moorehead, Jayden Callum Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-14
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Morgan, Jeremy Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-19
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Morgan, Jeremy Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-24
Glengarry Football Netball Club AFL Sydney Morley, Tyler Approved 2020-11-24 2021-03-11
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Morrison, Dechlan Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-25
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Morton, Thomas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-09
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarram Football Club Motton, Boadie Denied 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarram Football Club Motton, Boadie Denied 2021-02-08 2021-02-08
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Yarram Football Club Motton, Boadie Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-26
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Moulton, Charlie Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Rosedale Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Moulton, Charlie Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Moulton, James Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Movchan, Jarryd Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-19
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Mudge, Noah Ky Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Glengarry Football Netball Club Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Mudita, Tyler Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-14
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club Mudunna, Nilupul Pending 2021-05-20  
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-02-02 2021-02-05
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mulholland, Dirk Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-16
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-10 2021-04-12
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-12 2021-04-13
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Denied 2021-04-13 2021-04-13
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Mulholland, Dirk Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Murray, Will Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Musgrove, Makhai Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Mutke, Karl Approved 2020-11-14 2020-12-06
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mutke, Mitchell Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-25
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Neal, Matt Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Glengarry Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Neilson, Jarrad Approved 2020-11-19 2021-02-10
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Nettleton, Hamish Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Nettleton, Hamish Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-23
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Churchill Football Netball Club Nickels, Corey Approved 2021-06-16 2021-06-18
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Nikolajew , Nathan Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Nikolajew, Bradley Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-08
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Nikolajew, James Denied 2021-04-14 2021-04-22
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Nikolajew, James Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Noble, Lewis Approved 2021-03-24 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Norris, Ashley Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Gippsland League Northe, Tim Approved 2019-06-27 2021-04-08
Glengarry Football Netball Club Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Northey, John Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-25
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club O'Brien, Michael Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-22
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club O'Brien, River Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-06
Eastern Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club O'Brien, Tullic Approved 2021-06-30 2021-07-02
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Riddell District Football League (RDFL) O'Donnell, Daniel Pending 2021-03-31  
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League O'Hagan, Tom Approved 2021-04-10 2021-04-22
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland O'Reilly, Kyle Pending 2021-03-25  
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club O'Reilly, Kyle Pending 2021-06-22  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc O'Sullivan, Aaron Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-28
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Mid Gippsland Football Netball League O'Sullivan, Michael Approved 2021-02-04 2021-02-16
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Palmer, Riley Approved 2021-02-10 2021-02-19
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Rosedale Football Netball Club Parker, Christopher Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
Rosedale Football Netball Club Glengarry Football Netball Club Parker, Christopher Approved 2021-06-28 2021-07-02
Sale and District Junior Football Association Yarram Football Club Parry, Mitchell Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Parsons, Jacob Approved 2021-05-18 2021-05-20
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Patmore, Ryan Approved 2020-07-15 2021-04-16
Sale City Football Netball Club Sale and District Junior Football Association Patten - Morris, Jyirin Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-07
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club AFL Queensland Paulet, Jace Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-26
Heathcote District Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Pavone, Aron Approved 2021-06-17 2021-06-18
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mallee Football League (SA) Pavone, Aron Approved 2021-06-23 2021-06-25
Yarram Football Club Ellinbank & District Football League Peachey, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Yarram Football Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Pearce, Kayleb Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Pearless, Sage Pending 2021-02-27  
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Pearson, Oakley Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-24
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Peel, Ryan Approved 2019-05-01 2021-05-21
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Peter, Rory Approved 2021-02-23 2021-03-17
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Peters, Jamison Approved 2020-06-26 2021-02-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Peters, Jamison Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Peterson, Kane Pending 2021-04-16  
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Gippsland League Pheeney, Jesse Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-06
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Phelan, Matthew Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Heyfield Football Netball Club Phelan, Ryan Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-24
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Phelan, Ryan Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Phelan-Penson, Edward Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Churchill Football Netball Club Cowwarr Football Netball Club Phillips, Nick Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Gippsland League Picton, Jordan Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-02
Football Netball East Gippsland Cowwarr Football Netball Club Plozza, Ben Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-29
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Plunkett, Brock Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Poel, Brady Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Poel, Noah Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Poel, Noah Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
Central Highlands Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Politis, Cohen Approved 2021-04-22 2021-05-08
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Pollard, Daniel Approved 2021-05-12 2021-05-12
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Pollard, Daniel Approved 2021-05-19 2021-05-20
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Ponton, Matthew Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-11
AFL South East Glengarry Football Netball Club Poulton, Oscar Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Price Handley, Ty Approved 2021-06-29 2021-07-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Price, Darcy Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Pritchett, Charlie Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-08
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Purves, Dylan Approved 2021-06-30 2021-07-01
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Purves, Liam Approved 2021-06-30 2021-07-01
Yarram Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Radford, Ashleigh Approved 2021-03-18 2021-03-24
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Rasmus, Jack Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Rasmus, Joel Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Rosedale Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Ravenhall, Dean Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Reed, Blake Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-28
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Refalo, Romeo Approved 2021-06-25 2021-06-26
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Reid, Bailey Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-03
Football Netball East Gippsland Rosedale Football Netball Club Reid, Jeremy Approved 2021-04-20 2021-04-22
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Richards , Shane Pending 2021-04-08  
Football Netball East Gippsland Sale City Football Netball Club Richards , Shane Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-16
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Richards, Hayden Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Richardson, Jesse Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Ridgeway, William Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Rietschel, Jake Approved 2019-04-02 2021-04-04
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Rigby, Brandon Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Heyfield Football Netball Club AFL Outer East Senior Football Riley, Samual Approved 2019-06-20 2021-04-22
AFL Outer East Senior Football Heyfield Football Netball Club Riley, Samual Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-07
Rosedale Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rodway, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Churchill Football Netball Club Rohde, Finn Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-13
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Ronan, Caleb Approved 2021-04-30 2021-05-01
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Rooney, Andrew Approved 2021-03-03 2021-03-09
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Rooney, Blair Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-05
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Roscoe, Flynn Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-17
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Roscoe, Flynn Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Rose, Rhys Approved 2020-07-15 2021-07-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Heyfield Football Netball Club Rose, Tarant Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Rouse, Liam Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-12
Rosedale Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Rowley, Wayne Approved 2020-02-26 2021-04-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Rowley, William Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-03
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Ruach, Lam Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-09
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Eastern Football Netball League Runciman, William Approved 2020-02-18 2021-03-13
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Rust, Brandon Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Ruyters, Peter Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Ryan, Peter Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sale City Football Netball Club Sack, Micheal Approved 2021-05-13 2021-05-14
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Safstrom, Blake Approved 2021-03-15 2021-04-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Salerno, Julian Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Yarram Football Club Saliakos, James Approved 2021-02-07 2021-02-11
Yarram Football Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Salvatore, Olmo Approved 2021-03-30 2021-03-30
Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Sapkin, Hugh Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-14
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Sbaglia, Marcus Approved 2021-03-19 2021-03-30
Yarram Football Club Gippsland League Scholz, Matthew Approved 2020-11-19 2020-11-24
Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Scorse, Jake Approved 2021-04-09 2021-04-12
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Scott, Joshua Approved 2021-02-12 2021-04-04
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Scott, Thomas Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-02
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Segafredo, Xavier Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-22
Football Netball East Gippsland Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Sellings, Koby Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Shaw, Riley Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-02
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Shaw, Sam Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-08
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Yarram Football Club Shea, Jayden Approved 2021-02-01 2021-03-26
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Sheers, Aidyn Approved 2021-02-16 2021-04-09
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Sale City Football Netball Club Shembrey, Tom Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-07
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Shortis , Fred Pending 2021-04-16  
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Churchill Football Netball Club Simm, James Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-13
Murray Football League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Simpson, Sam Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-16
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Singh, Harmit Approved 2021-04-23 2021-04-23
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Singh, Harmit Denied 2021-04-19 2021-04-23
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Singh, Harmit Approved 2021-04-24 2021-04-26
West Gippsland Football Netball Competition Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Sketcher, Layton Approved 2021-04-28 2021-04-29
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Sketcher, Lincon Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Sketcher, Lincon Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Sketcher, Lochlan Approved 2021-04-19 2021-04-20
Heyfield Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Smith, Aiden Approved 2021-05-04 2021-05-07
Alberton Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Smith, Craig Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-14
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Smith, Hayden Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Smith, Oscar Approved 2021-03-02 2021-03-11
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Smogavec, Shae Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Riddell District Football League (RDFL) Speer, Izayha Approved 2021-03-11 2021-03-11
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Stamers, Kyle Approved 2021-03-04 2021-03-13
Adelaide Footy League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Standish, Zachary Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-07
Rosedale Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Stephens, Matt Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-06
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Stephenson, Daniel Pending 2021-04-14  
Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Rosedale Football Netball Club Stott, Jonty Approved 2021-04-18 2021-04-19
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Stubbe, Daniel Approved 2021-02-08 2021-03-30
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Stubbe, Jordan Approved 2020-11-10 2021-04-07
Football Netball East Gippsland Heyfield Football Netball Club Stubbe, Joshua Approved 2020-11-10 2020-11-19
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Swanson, Jake Approved 2021-04-17 2021-04-17
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Swift, Joshua Denied 2021-03-28 2021-03-29
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Swift, Joshua Denied 2021-03-29 2021-03-30
Southern Football Netball League Yarram Football Club Swift, Joshua Approved 2021-03-31 2021-04-01
Shepparton and Districts Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Sykes, Anthony Approved 2021-04-30 2021-04-30
Western Region Football League (WRFL) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Sykes, Lachlan Approved 2020-11-08 2021-02-14
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Goulburn Valley Football League Sykes, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-23 2021-03-30
Warragul and District Junior Football League Yarram Football Club Sykes, Riley Approved 2021-03-15 2021-03-26
Cowwarr Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Szabatura, Nicholas Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-30
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Tatlow, Josh Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Tatlow, Josh Approved 2021-04-27 2021-06-11
Essendon District Football League (EDFL) Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Tatnell, Bailey Approved 2021-05-10 2021-05-10
Northern Areas Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Tattersall, Ethan Approved 2021-05-25 2021-06-18
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Thatcher, Ryan Approved 2020-02-01 2021-04-08
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Sale City Football Netball Club Thimchai, Warin Approved 2021-04-14 2021-04-23
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Churchill Football Netball Club Thomson, Nathan Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Thorburn, Mark Approved 2021-02-27 2021-03-01
Tallangatta & District Football League Yarram Football Club Thornton, Tyler Approved 2021-03-12 2021-03-12
Central Australian Football League Sale City Football Netball Club Todd, Lachlan Pending 2021-06-17  
Gippsland League Sale City Football Netball Club Todd, Michael Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-01
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Tollner, Hudson Approved 2021-04-04 2021-04-07
Yarram Football Club Football Netball East Gippsland Toner, Lincoln Approved 2021-03-25 2021-04-22
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Towers, Archie Approved 2021-05-14 2021-05-15
Churchill Football Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Towns, Hamish Approved 2021-05-18 2021-06-09
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Tudor, Sam Pending 2021-03-24  
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Tudor, Sam Approved 2021-05-09 2021-05-10
Football Netball East Gippsland Glengarry Football Netball Club Turner, Ricky Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-29
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Sale and District Junior Football Association Turner, William Approved 2021-03-24 2021-03-29
Glengarry Football Netball Club Churchill Football Netball Club Twomey, Joshua Approved 2021-04-29 2021-04-30
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Unmack, Pacey Approved 2020-07-15 2021-04-08
Gippsland League Heyfield Football Netball Club Van Der Zwart, Max Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-08
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Van Rossum, Harry Approved 2021-04-12 2021-04-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Van Zuylen, Reuben Approved 2021-02-10 2021-03-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Vanderveen, Benjamin Approved 2021-05-05 2021-05-07
Eastern Football Netball League Sale City Football Netball Club Venables, Andrew Approved 2020-02-17 2021-05-06
MPNFL Churchill Football Netball Club Venturini, James Approved 2021-04-26 2021-04-26
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Vickers, Ethan Approved 2021-05-07 2021-05-09
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Viney, Timothy Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Geelong and District Football League Vink, Ryan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-15
Glengarry Football Netball Club Kyabram District Football Netball League Walker, Jarrod Approved 2021-04-22 2021-04-23
Sale City Football Netball Club Football Netball East Gippsland Walkley, Matthew Approved 2021-05-01 2021-05-08
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc WorkSafe AFL Victoria Representative Games Walpole, Alex Approved 2021-06-28 2021-06-28
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Walravens, Joel Cancelled 2021-03-29  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Walravens, Joel Cancelled 2021-04-27  
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Walravens, Joel Approved 2021-04-02 2021-04-02
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Walravens, Joel Denied 2021-03-30 2021-04-02
Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Walravens, Joel Approved 2021-04-27 2021-04-30
Glengarry Football Netball Club Gippsland League Walsh, Patrick Approved 2021-04-01 2021-04-09
Southern Football Netball League Churchill Football Netball Club Wangman, Christopher Approved 2021-03-17 2021-03-26
Eastern Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Ward, Joshua Approved 2021-02-01 2021-02-08
Heyfield Football Netball Club AFL Hunter Central Coast Seniors Warren , Jeffrey Approved 2020-08-11 2021-05-12
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Warren, Lachlan Approved 2021-06-07 2021-06-08
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club Washington, Clancy Approved 2021-03-30 2021-04-08
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Wass, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-03 2021-04-04
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Watson, Hunter Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-16
Glengarry Football Netball Club AFL Masters VIC Country Watson, Warren Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-07
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Rosedale Football Netball Club Watson, Xavier Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-08
Gippsland League Yallourn Yallourn North Football Netball Club Weir, Cooper Approved 2021-02-16 2021-02-17
Gippsland League Yarram Football Club Whateley, Kyle Cancelled 2021-05-17  
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Whateley, Kyle Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Heyfield Football Netball Club Wheeler, Isaac Approved 2021-03-22 2021-03-23
Glengarry Football Netball Club Rosedale Football Netball Club White, Brandon Approved 2021-04-13 2021-04-15
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Cowwarr Football Netball Club White, Reece Approved 2021-04-21 2021-04-22
Traralgon & District Junior Football League Glengarry Football Netball Club Whitehead, Lachlan Approved 2021-03-10 2021-03-13
Sale City Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Whitehill, Jaxsyn Approved 2020-08-10 2020-09-23
Sale City Football Netball Club Gippsland League Whitehill, Jaxsyn Denied 2021-03-22 2021-03-26
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Sale City Football Netball Club Whitehill, Jaxsyn Approved 2021-03-10 2021-04-08
Eastern Football Netball League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Whiteman, Jarrod Approved 2021-02-14 2021-02-17
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Whiteoak, Cameron Denied 2021-02-14 2021-02-19
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Whiteoak, Cameron Denied 2021-02-24 2021-03-01
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Whiteoak, Cameron Denied 2021-03-04 2021-03-11
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Whiteoak, Cameron Approved 2021-04-06 2021-04-06
Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Churchill Football Netball Club Whittle, Scott Approved 2021-03-29 2021-04-09
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Football Netball East Gippsland Wilkinson, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-15 2021-04-15
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Willaton, Liam Approved 2020-06-04 2021-03-17
Yarram Football Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Willder, Benjamin Approved 2021-02-08 2021-04-09
Gippsland League Rosedale Football Netball Club Williams, Brock Approved 2021-02-24 2021-03-05
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Williams, Brock Approved 2020-03-13 2021-04-29
Rosedale Football Netball Club Gippsland League Williams, Brock Approved 2021-04-25 2021-04-29
Gippsland League Traralgon Tyers United Football Netball Club Williams, Jacob Approved 2021-02-08 2021-02-17
Southern Football Netball League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Williams, Julian Approved 2021-06-29 2021-06-30
Rosedale Football Netball Club Omeo District Football Netball League Williams, Simon Approved 2021-03-25 2021-03-27
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Wilms, Brady Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Wilms, Thomas Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Wilson, Rudy Approved 2021-07-01 2021-07-02
Gippsland League Glengarry Football Netball Club Wilson, Ryan Approved 2021-04-07 2021-04-08
Southern Football Netball League Sale City Football Netball Club Wilson, Thomas Approved 2021-05-06 2021-05-07
Sale City Football Netball Club Southern Football Netball League Wilson, Thomas Approved 2021-05-20 2021-05-21
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Winmar, Shannon Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-09
Sale and District Junior Football Association Sale City Football Netball Club Wood, Callum Pending 2021-05-14  
Heyfield Football Netball Club Victorian Amateur Football Association (VAFA) Woodland, Nicholas Approved 2021-02-09 2021-03-02
Gippsland League Churchill Football Netball Club Woodward, Benjamin Approved 2021-04-08 2021-04-08
Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Gippsland League Woolford, Teilor Approved 2020-05-17 2021-04-14
Gippsland League Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Woszczeiko, Bryce Approved 2021-06-18 2021-06-18
Yarram Football Club Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Wus, Joshua Approved 2021-04-16 2021-04-16
Gippsland League Woodside & District Football & Netball Club inc Wynd, Jake Approved 2021-02-13 2021-02-23
Gormandale Footbal Netball Club Mid Gippsland Football Netball League Yates, Damian Approved 2021-02-05 2021-04-07
Glengarry Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Young, Alister Approved 2020-09-22 2020-09-27
Heyfield Football Netball Club Gippsland League Zabaneh, Ricky Pending 2021-04-28  

Sponsors

The AGL Loy Yang NGFNL is proudly supported by: