Race 9 (Place, Class, Boat, Crew, Corrected Time) - Aggregate |
|
|
Division 1 |
Division 3 |
Division 5 |
1. Hobie 16 - Vitamin Sea - Michelle Bursa, Chelsea Haynes - 39:17 |
1. Sabre - ???? - Joe Etherson - 28:24 |
1. Hobie Wave - Kenobi - Peta Pietromonaco - 40:48 |
2. Mosquito - Whiteside Express - Andrew Hill - 41:10 |
2. Sabre - Barny - Bryan Hill - 28:39 |
2. Paper Tiger - Brendan Corcoran - 41:30 |
3. Hobie 20 - Mirage - Ollie Willand, Kristian Willand - 61:24 |
3. Sabre - Old Tiger - G Tiplady - 28:44 |
|
|
4. Mirror - ???? - Robert Pease - 28:47 |
|
Division 2 |
5. Micron 3 - Club - Ron Anderson - 31:54 |
|
1. Tasar - Tsunami - John Eriksson, Andrew Fijalkowski - 34:15 |
6. Laser 4.7 - ???? - Eleanor Rich - 32:05 |
|
2. Laser Radial - Alexander Jurovic - 34:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race 9 (Place, Class, Boat, Crew, Corrected Time) - Handicap |
|
|
Division 1 |
Division 3 |
Division 5 |
1. Mosquito - Whiteside Express - Andrew Hill - 39:14 |
1. Sabre - Barny - Bryan Hill - 27:42 |
1. Hobie Wave - Kenobi - Peta Pietromonaco - 40:16 |
2. Hobie 16 - Vitamin Sea - Michelle Bursa, Chelsea Haynes - 40:25 |
2. Sabre - ???? - Joe Etherson - 28:29 |
2. Paper Tiger - Brendan Corcoran - 41:30 |
3. Hobie 20 - Mirage - Ollie Willand, Kristian Willand - 61:24 |
3. Sabre - Old Tiger - G Tiplady - 28:44 |
|
|
4. Mirror - ???? - Robert Pease - 28:47 |
|
Division 2 |
5. Micron 3 - Club - Ron Anderson - 31:54 |
|
1. Laser Radial - Alexander Jurovic - 34:06 |
6. Laser 4.7 - ???? - Eleanor Rich - 32:05 |
|
2. Tasar - Tsunami - John Eriksson, Andrew Fijalkowski - 34:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race 10 (Place, Class, Boat, Crew, Corrected Time) - Aggregate |
|
|
Division 1 |
Division 3 |
Division 5 |
1. Mosquito - Whiteside Express - Andrew Hill - 56:22 |
1. Sabre - ???? - Joe Etherson - 36:20 |
1. Paper Tiger - Brendan Corcoran - 57:50 |
2. Hobie 20 - Mirage - Ollie Willand, Kristian Willand - 64:05 |
2. Mirror - ???? - Robert Pease - 37:37 |
2. Hobie Wave - Kenobi - Peta Pietromonaco - 58:47 |
|
3. Sabre - Barny - Bryan Hill - 38:13 |
|
Division 2 |
4. Micron 3 - Club - Ron Anderson - 39:37 |
|
1. Tasar - Tsunami - John Eriksson, Andrew Fijalkowski - 45:33 |
5. Laser 4.7 - ???? - Eleanor Rich - 41:38 |
|
2. Laser Radial - Alexander Jurovic - 46:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race 10 (Place, Class, Boat, Crew, Corrected Time) - Handicap |
|
|
Division 1 |
Division 3 |
Division 5 |
1. Mosquito - Whiteside Express - Andrew Hill - 53:43 |
1. Sabre - ???? - Joe Etherson - 36:26 |
1. Paper Tiger - Brendan Corcoran - 57:15 |
2. Hobie 20 - Mirage - Ollie Willand, Kristian Willand - 63:15 |
2. Sabre - Barny - Bryan Hill - 37:18 |
2. Hobie Wave - Kenobi - Peta Pietromonaco - 58:01 |
|
3. Mirror - ???? - Robert Pease - 37:30 |
|
Division 2 |
4. Micron 3 - Club - Ron Anderson - 39:06 |
|
1. Tasar - Tsunami - John Eriksson, Andrew Fijalkowski - 45:38 |
5. Laser 4.7 - ???? - Eleanor Rich - 41:06 |
|
2. Laser Radial - Alexander Jurovic - 45:41 |
|
|