Referee Appointments

Name Type Date Time Venue Competition Name Home Team Away Team
Aidan Kosmanis Referee 18/08/22 (Thu) 19:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 14 A JPL) Football SA U13 Boys West Adelaide
Aidan Kosmanis Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 20:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 15 A JPL) WT Birkalla Sturt Lions
Aidan Kosmanis Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 17 B JPL - Top Half) FK Beograd Playford City
Aidan Kosmanis Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 Frank Mitchell Park (Under 16 B JPL) FK Beograd The Cove
Aidan Kosmanis Referee 14/09/22 (Wed) 19:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL - Top Half) Adelaide Croatia Raiders Campbelltown City
Alanna Bleckly 4th Official 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Women's Division 4/5 Cup) Northern Wolves Div 4 BOSA Div 4
Alanna Bleckly Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 19:15 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 12 A JSL) MetroStars Yellow JSL MetroStars Red JSL
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 16 A JPL - Top Half) Adelaide City Football SA U15 Boys
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide City WT Birkalla
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide University Noarlunga United
Aleksandar Jerkovic Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 West Beach Playing Fields (Women's Division 4 South) Adelaide University Div 4 Stirling Districts
Ali Hussain Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 14 B JSL) Elizabeth Grove Green Plympton Bulldogs
Ali Hussain Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Women's Division 5 North) Elizabeth Grove Salisbury Inter Div 5
Ali Hussain Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Dauntsey Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Top Half) Elizabeth Grove Northern Wolves
Amelia Hadfield AR1 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Jaguars Red Adelaide University Red
Andrew Citti Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 Park 27B (Under 17 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide University
Andrew Fleming Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 St Clair Oval (Under 17 Girls - Bottom Half) Vipers FC Salisbury Inter
Angelique Gouvielos AR2 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Jaguars Red Adelaide University Red
Angelique Gouvielos Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 Tilley Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple) Tea Tree Gully Purple Southern Breakers Purple
Angus Macdonald Referee 16/08/22 (Tue) 19:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide Football SA U14 Boys
Angus Macdonald Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 JSL) South Adelaide JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Antonio De Martino Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (2022 - Bedford Community League) One Culture Thunder The Lions
Antonio Fedele Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 19:15 Apex Football Stadium (Under 12 A JPL) Vipers FC Campbelltown City
Antony Zollo Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) MetroStars JSL Cumberland United JSL
Antony Zollo Referee 17/08/22 (Wed) 18:15 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JSL) MetroStars JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Antony Zollo Referee 17/08/22 (Wed) 19:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Antony Zollo Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Park 19 (Under 12 A JSL) Adelaide City Black JSL Campbelltown City Red JSL
Antony Zollo Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Park 19 (Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half) Adelaide City JSL Tea Tree Gully
Antony Zollo Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 13 A JSL) Adelaide City JSL Para Hills Knights JSL
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Apex Football Stadium (Under 13 C JPL) Adelaide Olympic Gawler Eagles
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Apex Football Stadium (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Olympic MetroStars
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 Girls Red) Campbelltown City Red Adelaide University Red
Ariyan Somuncic Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Olympic
Arnold Read Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (2022 - Bedford Community League) Orana One Culture Lightning
Arnold Read Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (2022 - Bedford Community League) Adelaide Atletico FC Sturt Lions FC
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 14 B JSL) Croydon FC JSL Sturt Lions White JSL
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 14 B JPL - Top Half) Croydon FC Modbury Jets
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 JSL) Campbelltown City JSL Ghan Kilburn City
Arseniye Somuncic Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JSL - Top Half) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide Thunder
Atirah Kashyap AR2 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Women's Division 4/5 Cup) Northern Wolves Div 4 BOSA Div 4
Azizullah Qasimi Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:30 Underdown Park (Under 13 Girls Purple North) Salisbury Inter Blue Elizabeth Grove Purple
Azizullah Qasimi Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 Underdown Park (Under 12 D JSL) Salisbury Inter Adelaide University JSL
Azizullah Qasimi Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 Underdown Park (Under 15 B JSL) Salisbury Inter Fulham United JSL
Azizullah Qasimi Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half) Para Hills Knights JSL West Adelaide JSL
Azizullah Qasimi Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Croydon FC
Azizullah Qasimi Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 14 B JPL - Top Half) Para Hills Knights Fulham United
Beau Mchale Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Noarlunga United Seaford Rangers
Beau Mchale Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 13 C JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Adelaide Atletico FC
Beau Mchale Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Noarlunga United Blue Salisbury Inter Blue
Benjamin Bellchambers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Mount Barker United
Benjamin Bellchambers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 C JSL) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL Gawler Eagles JSL
Benjamin Smith Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 13:15 Hewett Oval (Under 12 C JSL) Sturt Lions White JSL Vipers FC Black JSL
Benjamin Smith Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 14:30 Hewett Oval (Under 12 D JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Fulham United JSL
Billy Tsoubarakis Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 A JSL) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide Croatia Raiders JSL
Billy Tsoubarakis Referee 09/09/22 (Fri) 19:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions White JSL FK Beograd JSL
Bradley French Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:30 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 5 North) Angle Vale Div 5 Northern Wolves Div 5
Bradley French Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 20:15 Angle Vale Community Sports Facility (Women's Division 4 North) Angle Vale Div 4 Northern Wolves Div 4
Brendan Cullen Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 17 A JPL) The Cove Cumberland United
Brendan Cullen Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 16 B JPL) The Cove Gawler Eagles
Bruno Tremonte Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) MetroStars Football SA U13 Boys
Bruno Tremonte Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) MetroStars JSL Elizabeth Grove Gold
Caitlyn Monga 4th Official 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Cameron Carlton Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Purple South) Fulham United Purple Noarlunga United Purple
Cameron Carlton Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:15 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Fulham United JSL The Cove JSL
Casey Paterson Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:30 Hahndorf Recreation Grounds (Women's Division 4 South) Hahndorf Sacred Heart Old Scholars
Casey Paterson Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 Woodside Recreational Ground (Women's Division 5 South) Woodside Warriors Adelaide University Div 5
Charlie Attana Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Croydon FC West Adelaide
Chun Kit Chau Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half) WT Birkalla JSL Adelaide City JSL
Chun Kit Chau Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 13:30 Jack Smith Park (Under 14 B JPL - Bottom Half) WT Birkalla Gawler Eagles
Chun Kit Chau Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 15:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 A JPL - Top Half) WT Birkalla Adelaide Comets
Chun Kit Chau Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 19:30 Rowe Park Upper (Women's Division 5 North) Rowe Park United Playford City
Chun Kit Chau Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 15 A JSL - Top Half) Croydon FC JSL Adelaide Croatia Raiders JSL
Chun Kit Chau Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Croydon FC Modbury Jets
Connor Griffin Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Seaford Rangers Blue Campbelltown City Blue
Connor Griffin Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Para Hills Knights
Cooper Abbracciavento Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Cumberland United Adelaide City
Cooper Abbracciavento Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 A JPL) Cumberland United Port Adelaide
Cooper Abbracciavento Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) Adelaide Croatia Raiders JSL Campbelltown City Red JSL
Cristian Quirino Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Postponed (Under 13 B JSL) Adelaide Cobras JSL Salisbury Inter
Cristian Quirino Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Metro United WFC Red WT Birkalla Red
Cristian Quirino Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:10 Lindblom Park (Women's Division 1) Metro United WFC - Div 1 Flinders United
Daniel Faulkner Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Blair Athol Recreation Reserve (Under 12 B JSL) Ghan Kilburn City Adelaide Croatia Raiders JSL
Daniel Faulkner Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Blair Athol Recreation Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Ghan Kilburn City Plympton Bulldogs
Daniel Faulkner Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Hewett Oval (Under 12 A JSL) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Uni SA FC
Daniel Faulkner Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:15 Hewett Oval (Under 12 D JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Port Adelaide White JSL
Daniel Faulkner Mentor 09/09/22 (Fri) 19:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions White JSL FK Beograd JSL
Daniel Felipe Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Blue Adelaide University Blue
Daniel Felipe Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 15 Girls Purple) Cove Marion Purple Sturt Lions Purple
David Bacon Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 13 A JPL) South Adelaide Football SA U15 Girls
David Bacon Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 20:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 15 A JPL) South Adelaide Adelaide City
David Griffin Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 Karingal Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Sturt Lions
David Reitstatter Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:20 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls - Top Half) Adelaide University Adelaide Hills
David Reitstatter Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide Blue Eagles
Elijah Bojcevski Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City Football SA U14 Boys
Elijah Bojcevski Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Victoria Park Racecourse - Park 16 (Women's Division 4 South) East Adelaide Flinders United Div 4
Elijah Bojcevski Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 Victoria Park Racecourse - Park 16 (Women's Division 3) East Adelaide Seymour
Elijah Bojcevski Referee 28/08/22 (Sun) 12:15 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Fulham United JSL Vipers FC JSL
Elijah Bojcevski Referee 18/09/22 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 B JSL) Campbelltown City White JSL Modbury Jets JSL
Ellie Seaton AR1 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Modbury Vista - Div 1
Ellie Seaton Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:45 Apex Football Stadium (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide University
Eric Ford Sestili Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 15 A JPL) Campbelltown City Football SA U14 Boys
Fazl Karemi Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:45 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 B JSL) WT Birkalla Black JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Fazl Karemi Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 A JSL) WT Birkalla Blue JSL Adelaide City Black JSL
Fazl Karemi Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 15:30 Golflands Reserve (Under 12 B JSL) WT Birkalla Yellow JSL Port Adelaide Black JSL
Fazl Karemi Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:30 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 12 C JPL) Modbury Vista Modbury Jets
Fazl Karemi Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 20:00 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 13 B JPL) Modbury Vista Adelaide Blue Eagles
Fazl Karemi Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Apex Football Stadium (Under 12 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Gawler Eagles
Frankie Logozzo Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide Hills
Gabriel Suthers Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 A JPL) South Adelaide WT Birkalla
Gabriel Suthers Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 12 D JSL) The Cove JSL Plympton Bulldogs Black
Gabriel Suthers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 A JPL) South Adelaide Vipers FC
Gabriel Suthers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 13 B JSL) South Adelaide JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Gabriel Suthers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:15 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 C JSL) South Adelaide Red JSL Vipers FC Black JSL
Gabriel Yu Yang Lim 4th Official 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Jaguars Red Adelaide University Red
George Galloway Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 14 B JPL - Bottom Half) The Cove Western Strikers
George Galloway Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 13 B JPL) The Cove FK Beograd
Gracen Blieschke AR1 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 15 Girls Cup) South Adelaide Red Modbury Vista Red
Haidyn Ingram AR1 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Haidyn Ingram Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Sturt Lions Campbelltown City
Haidyn Ingram Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 14 A JPL) Sturt Lions South Adelaide
Haidyn Ingram Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Sturt Lions JSL Modbury Vista JSL
Harrison Cavallaro Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 Collins Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Fulham United Adelaide University
Henry Day Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 12 C JPL) Modbury Vista Noarlunga United
Isabella Blaess Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Modbury Vista - Div 1
Jaakko Sopanen Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 Eastern Parade Reserve (Under 12 C JSL) Adelaide Thunder Para Hills Knights JSL
Jaakko Sopanen Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Eastern Parade Reserve (Under 13 C JSL) Adelaide Thunder Elizabeth Grove
Jaakko Sopanen Referee 17/08/22 (Wed) 19:30 Carnegie Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Western Strikers Gawler Eagles
Jaakko Sopanen Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:30 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 15 B JPL) Port Adelaide Vipers FC
Jaakko Sopanen Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:15 Ngarrpadla - Taperoo Reserve (Under 15 Girls Purple) Port Adelaide Purple Flinders United Purple
Jackie Megson Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Modbury Vista - Div 1
Jarrod Toohey Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 Victoria Park Racecourse - Park 16 (Women's Division 3) Adelaide Croatia Raiders East Adelaide
Jarrod Toohey Mentor 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 A JSL) Campbelltown City JSL Adelaide Croatia Raiders JSL
Jarrod Toohey Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide Blue Eagles Mount Barker United
Jarrod Toohey Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Marden Sports Complex (Under 12 C JSL) Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL Gawler Eagles JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half) Fulham United Sturt Lions JSL
Jayden Betterman Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:15 Collins Reserve (Under 13 Girls Red) Fulham United Red Modbury Vista Red
Jayden Betterman Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 Collins Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Fulham United Blue Adelaide Cobras Blue
Jayden Toohey Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 15 Girls Cup) South Adelaide Red Modbury Vista Red
Jayden Toohey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Marden Sports Complex (Under 16 A JPL - Bottom Half) Adelaide Blue Eagles Croydon FC
Jayden Toohey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Marden Sports Complex (Under 17 B JPL - Top Half) Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Comets JSL
Jessica Wilkinson Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Jaguars Red Adelaide University Red
Joblé Japhet Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 St Clair Oval (Under 15 B JPL) Vipers FC Gawler Eagles
Joblé Japhet Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 St Clair Oval (Under 15 B JSL) Vipers FC JSL Modbury Vista JSL
Joblé Japhet Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 St Clair Oval (Under 13 C JSL) Vipers FC JSL Barossa United Blue
Joblé Japhet Referee 17/08/22 (Wed) 18:30 Harold Tyler Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Croydon FC WT Birkalla
Joblé Japhet Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 12 A JSL) WT Birkalla Blue JSL Vipers FC Blue JSL
Joblé Japhet Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 13 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Red Sturt Lions Red
Joblé Japhet Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Comets Red Adelaide City Red
Joblé Japhet Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Ellis Park (Under 12 B JSL) Adelaide Comets JSL Port Adelaide Black JSL
John Robinson Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Springbank Secondary College (Under 13 Girls Blue) Plympton Bulldogs Purple Adelaide University Blue
John Robinson Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 Springbank Secondary College (Under 12 D JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Black Playford City JSL
John Robinson Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 16:00 Springbank Secondary College (Under 16 JSL) Plympton Bulldogs WT Birkalla JSL
Joshua Benn Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 Postponed (Under 16 JSL) Adelaide Cobras JSL Adelaide University JSL
Joshua Benn Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 20:15 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL - Top Half) Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets
Joshua Benn Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Park 27B (Under 14 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Joshua Benn Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Park 27B (Under 15 A JPL) West Adelaide MetroStars
Joshua Benn Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:15 Park 27B (Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half) West Adelaide JSL WT Birkalla JSL
Joshua Verryt Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 12 B JPL) Adelaide City Fulham United
Kaitlin Reardon AR2 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Modbury Vista - Div 1
Kaitlin Reardon Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Under 13 Girls Blue) Cove Marion Blue Adelaide Jaguars Blue
Kaitlin Reardon Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 Marion Sports & Community Club (Women's Division 2) Cove Marion Adelaide University - Div 2
Kristen Nugent Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Kristian Philippou Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Park 19 (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide City The Cove
Kristian Philippou Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 St Clair Oval (Under 12 A JSL) Vipers FC Blue JSL Western Strikers JSL
Kyle Gambling Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 Park 27B (Under 17 A JPL) West Adelaide Adelaide University
Kyle Gambling Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 16 A JPL - Top Half) Football SA U15 Boys WT Birkalla
Lee Jackson Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 John Hart Reserve (Women's Division 3) Croydon FC - Div 3 Ingle Farm
Lee Small Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Collins Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Fulham United FK Beograd
Lee Small Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half) Fulham United Adelaide Atletico FC
Lee Small Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 A JPL - Bottom Half) Cumberland United Port Adelaide
Lee Small Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United Football SA U14 Boys
Lee Small Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 16 JSL) Cumberland United JSL Adelaide Cobras JSL
Leigh Mclellan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 15:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half) Sturt Lions JSL Southern Breakers
Lincoln Herring 4th Official 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 15 Girls Cup) South Adelaide Red Modbury Vista Red
Lincoln Herring Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 16 A JPL - Bottom Half) Eastern United Modbury Vista
Lincoln Herring Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Athelstone Recreation Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half) Eastern United Salisbury United
Louis Ryan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 13 Girls Blue) Seaford Rangers Blue Adelaide Hills Blue
Luca Topolnjak Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 12 C JPL) Modbury Vista Noarlunga United
Luis Consalvo Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 14 B JSL) Adelaide University JSL Salisbury Inter White
Luis Consalvo Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide University Modbury Jets
Luke Howis Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Luke Howis Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:20 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 15 Girls Red) Adelaide Hills Red South Adelaide Red
Marinus Haccou Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Collins Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Bottom Half) Fulham United Adelaide Atletico FC
Marinus Haccou Referee 20/08/22 (Sat) 17:15 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Women's Division 1) South Adelaide Adelaide University - Div 1
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JSL) Cumberland United JSL Plympton Bulldogs
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United South Adelaide
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) Cumberland United MetroStars
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 18/08/22 (Thu) 19:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Sturt Lions
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 12 A JPL) Adelaide Croatia Raiders WT Birkalla
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 Croatian Sports Centre (Under 16 A JPL - Top Half) Adelaide Croatia Raiders Adelaide City
Mario Abbracciavento Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:30 Croatian Sports Centre (Women's Division 3) Adelaide Croatia Raiders Adelaide University - Div 3
Mark Dempsey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Barratt Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions White JSL Adelaide Cobras JSL
Mark Dempsey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 15 A JSL - Top Half) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Cumberland United JSL
Mark Dempsey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Barratt Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL West Beach Black
Mark Dempsey Referee 28/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Manson Oval (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions White JSL Barossa United Green
Mark Jennings Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Jubilee Reserve (Under 15 Girls Blue) Adelaide Jaguars Blue Campbelltown City Blue
Mark Jennings Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 Jubilee Reserve (Under 17 Girls - Bottom Half) Adelaide Jaguars Vipers FC
Mark Michael Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Ramsay Park (Under 17 B JPL - Top Half) Playford City Northern Wolves
Matt Riley Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 16 B JPL) South Adelaide Western Strikers
Matt Riley Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 12 A JSL) South Adelaide Blue JSL MetroStars Yellow JSL
Matt Riley Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 OSullivans Beach Sports and Community Centre (Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half) South Adelaide JSL Seaford Rangers JSL
Matt Riley Referee 18/09/22 (Sun) 08:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Fulham United JSL
Melissa Nininahazwe Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Miles Falahey Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide Hills Mount Barker United
Miles Falahey Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:50 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 13 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Fulham United
Miles Falahey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:20 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Adelaide Hills Blue Adelaide City Blue
Millie Henshaw AR1 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Women's Division 4/5 Cup) Northern Wolves Div 4 BOSA Div 4
Mitchell Betterman Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Springbank Secondary College (Under 12 C JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Red Sturt Lions White JSL
Mitchell Betterman Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 Springbank Secondary College (Under 13 A JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Adelaide Comets JSL
Mitchell Betterman Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:30 Springbank Secondary College (Under 15 B JSL) Plympton Bulldogs Adelaide University JSL
Mohammed Teah Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Postponed (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide Croatia Raiders Sturt Lions
Mohammed Teah Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 Park 27B (Under 12 A JPL) West Adelaide Cumberland United
Mohammed Teah Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 Park 27B (Under 12 C JSL) West Adelaide JSL Adelaide Thunder
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 14 B JPL - Bottom Half) Adelaide Hills The Cove
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:40 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Seaford Rangers
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Women's Division 4 South) Mount Barker United Div 4 Adelaide Hills
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Women's Division 3) Mount Barker United Modbury Jets
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 25/08/22 (Thu) 19:00 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Women's Division 3) Mount Barker United Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Nathaniel Roberts Referee 31/08/22 (Wed) 19:15 Hawks Nest (Women's Division 4 South) Adelaide Hills Hahndorf
Nick Babadimas Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Jack Smith Park (Under 17 A JPL) WT Birkalla Modbury Jets
Nick Babadimas Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 16 JSL) WT Birkalla JSL South Adelaide JSL
Nick Babadimas Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Park 17 (Women's Division 4 South) Pembroke Old Scholars Div 4 Campbelltown City
Nick Babadimas Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 Park 17 (Women's Division 1) Pembroke Old Scholars Adelaide Comets
Nick Elagin Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:45 Apex Football Stadium (Under 16 B JPL) Adelaide Olympic Adelaide University
Nicole Hobbs Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Hewett Oval (Under 12 B JPL) Sturt Lions Para Hills Knights
Nicole Hobbs Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Park 19 (Under 12 D JSL) Adelaide City Grey JSL Salisbury Inter
Noah Dempsey Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 13 C JSL) The Cove JSL Western Strikers JSL
Noah Dempsey Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Southern Soccer Facility (Under 15 B JPL) The Cove Playford City
Noah Dempsey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:30 Hewett Oval (Under 13 Girls Purple South) Sturt Lions Purple Flinders United Purple
Oliver Julian Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 18:30 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 13 Girls Purple South) Adelaide Jaguars Purple South Adelaide Purple
Oliver Julian Referee 19/08/22 (Fri) 20:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Women's Division 1) Adelaide Jaguars Croydon FC - Div 1
Paul Duncan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Gawler Eagles JSL
Paul Duncan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:45 Wilfred Taylor Reserve (Under 12 C JSL) Noarlunga United JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Paul Duncan Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 12 A JSL) Cumberland United Gold JSL Cumberland United Green JSL
Paul Duncan Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 A.A Bailey Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) Cumberland United Football SA U14 Boys
Paul Siatis Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Park 19 (Under 12 B JSL) Adelaide City White JSL Southern Breakers
Paul Siatis Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Park 19 (Under 12 D JSL) Adelaide City Grey JSL Barossa United
Paul Siatis Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 Park 19 (Under 12 B JPL) Adelaide City Gawler Eagles
Paul Suthers Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Karingal Reserve (Under 12 B JPL) Seaford Rangers Playford City
Paul Suthers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:15 Lindblom Park (Under 13 Girls Blue) Metro United WFC Blue WT Birkalla Blue
Paul Suthers Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 A JPL) Campbelltown City Port Adelaide
Paula Orlandi Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 15 Girls Cup) South Adelaide Red Modbury Vista Red
Peter Van Der Zwaag Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Women's Division 4/5 Cup) Northern Wolves Div 4 BOSA Div 4
Peter Van Der Zwaag Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:45 West Beach Playing Fields (Under 12 C JPL) Adelaide University Adelaide Hills
Prasun Sharma Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars South Adelaide
Prasun Sharma Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 15 A JPL) MetroStars Sturt Lions
Prasun Sharma Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 B JPL - Top Half) MetroStars JSL Adelaide Blue Eagles
Prasun Sharma Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:15 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Modbury Vista JSL Salisbury Inter
Prasun Sharma Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Under 17 Girls - Top Half) Modbury Vista Adelaide City
Rahul Sivabalan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Karinya Reserve (Under 13 A JSL) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Adelaide City JSL
Rahul Sivabalan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Karinya Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) Sturt Lions Adelaide Comets
Rahul Sivabalan Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:15 Karinya Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Sturt Lions FK Beograd
Rahul Sivabalan Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Under 17 Girls - Bottom Half) Flinders United Adelaide Comets
Rahul Sivabalan Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 Women's Memorial Playing Fields (Women's Division 5 South) Flinders United Div 5 Adelaide Jaguars
Raymond Grima Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 13 Girls Cup) Adelaide Jaguars Red Adelaide University Red
Robby Anderson Referee 21/09/22 (Wed) 19:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Comets Adelaide Croatia Raiders
Robert Fritz 4th Official 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Women's Division 1/2/3 Cup) Pembroke Old Scholars Modbury Vista - Div 1
Robert Fritz Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Barratt Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions White JSL Adelaide Cobras JSL
Robert Fritz Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 West Beach Parks Football Centre (Under 15 A JSL - Top Half) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Cumberland United JSL
Robert Fritz Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Barratt Reserve (Under 13 B JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL West Beach Black
Rowan Wilson Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Women's Division 4/5 Cup) Northern Wolves Div 4 BOSA Div 4
Samuel Gariboli Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Lockleys Oval (Under 13 B JSL) West Beach Black Barossa United Green
Samuel Gariboli Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Westminster School (Women's Division 2) Westminster Old Scholars Modbury Vista - Div 2
Samuel Gariboli Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 15:00 Westminster School (Women's Division 5 South) Westminster Old Scholars Sturt Lions
Sasha Coorey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Comets WT Birkalla
Sasha Coorey Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half) Adelaide Comets JSL South Adelaide JSL
Satine Udycz AR2 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 2 (Under 15 Girls Cup) South Adelaide Red Modbury Vista Red
Shane Robinson Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 14 A JSL - Bottom Half) Para Hills Knights JSL Adelaide City JSL
Shane Robinson Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JSL - Bottom Half) Para Hills Knights JSL South Adelaide JSL
Shaun Ciavarella Referee 18/08/22 (Thu) 18:30 Fulham Gardens Primary School (Under 13 B JPL) FK Beograd Adelaide Hills
Shaun Ciavarella Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Jack Smith Park (Under 13 A JPL) WT Birkalla Sturt Lions
Shaun Ciavarella Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:00 Jack Smith Park (Women's Division 1) WT Birkalla Modbury Vista - Div 1
Sophie Betterman AR2 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 ServiceFM Stadium - Artificial Pitch 1 (Under 17 Girls Cup) Adelaide Hills Adelaide University
Thomas Gilchrist Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JSL) MetroStars JSL Cumberland United JSL
Thomas Gilchrist Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:30 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 13 A JPL) MetroStars Adelaide Comets
Thomas Temby Mentor 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 TK Shutter Reserve (Under 17 A JPL) MetroStars South Adelaide
Thomas Temby Mentor 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Ellis Park (Under 15 A JPL) Adelaide Comets WT Birkalla
Thomas Temby Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Ellis Park (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) Adelaide Comets JSL Cumberland United JSL
Timothy Standing Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 11:20 Stockwell Oval (Under 13 Girls Purple North) Barossa United Purple Port Adelaide Purple
Timothy Standing Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:50 Hoffman Oval (Under 13 B JSL) Barossa United Green Adelaide Blue Eagles JSL
Timothy Standing Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:00 Hoffman Oval (Under 13 C JSL) Barossa United Blue The Cove JSL
Timothy Standing Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 14:15 Hoffman Oval (Under 15 Girls Purple) Barossa United Purple Adelaide Cobras Purple
Timothy Standing Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 15:30 Hoffman Oval (Women's Division 4 North) Barossa United Eastern United
Victor Hilliard Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 The Paddocks (Under 13 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Campbelltown City
Victor Hilliard Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 The Paddocks (Under 16 JSL) Para Hills Knights JSL Sturt Lions JSL
Victor Hilliard Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 The Paddocks (Under 17 A JPL) Para Hills Knights Campbelltown City
Victor Hilliard Referee 17/08/22 (Wed) 18:30 The Paddocks (Under 15 A JPL) Para Hills Knights South Adelaide
Victor Hilliard Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 15 B JSL) Gawler Eagles JSL Vipers FC JSL
Victor Hilliard Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 13 C JPL) Gawler Eagles Salisbury United
Victor Hilliard Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:15 Karbeethan Reserve (Under 16 B JPL) Gawler Eagles South Adelaide
William Smith Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:00 Summit Sport and Recreation Park (Under 15 B JPL) Adelaide Hills Fulham United
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 18/08/22 (Thu) 20:15 Newspot Stadium - Richardson Reserve (Women's Division 2) Modbury Vista - Div 2 Cove Marion
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 09:00 Adelaide City Park (Under 14 A JPL) Adelaide City Adelaide Comets
Wissam Alkhazrajy Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 11:30 Kilburn Football Oval (Women's Division 2) Ghan Kilburn Salisbury Inter - Div 2
Xavier Georgitsis Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 14 A JSL - Top Half) Campbelltown City Red JSL Adelaide Comets JSL
Xavier Georgitsis Referee 14/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 A JPL) Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets
Xavier Georgitsis Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 08:45 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 13 A JPL) Campbelltown City Cumberland United
Xavier Georgitsis Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 B JSL) Campbelltown City White JSL WT Birkalla Black JSL
Xavier Georgitsis Referee 18/09/22 (Sun) 10:30 Steve Woodcock Sports Centre (Under 12 A JSL) Campbelltown City Red JSL Sturt Lions Orange JSL
Zachary Tucker Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 12:00 Hewett Oval (Under 12 A JSL) Sturt Lions Orange JSL Uni SA FC
Zachary Tucker Referee 21/08/22 (Sun) 13:15 Hewett Oval (Under 12 D JSL) Sturt Lions Blue JSL Port Adelaide White JSL